LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 487 (t) Esteban Cadenas Ramos
AG2019875
Atletica Lucense 21/07/2007    
4 460 (t) Victor Cabarcos Lopez
AG2025028
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 21/09/2006   25.14
5 534 (t) Fran Santin Mariño
AG7032
CPR LA MILAGROSA 18/10/2007    
6 469 (t) Martin Vazquez Lopez
AG2025220
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 20/09/2006    
7 421 (t) Pablo Lopez Rodriguez
AG768564
Franciscanos Lugo 02/05/2006 23.37 23.37
8 490 (t) Mateo Estremeiro Astorgano
AG2021966
Atletica Lucense 14/03/2007    
150m MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 12:35

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 499 (t) Leo Rodriguez Blanco
AG2022801
Atletica Lucense 03/05/2007    
3 583 (t) Samuel Asmeron Fernandez
AG7451
AD SAN ROQUE VIVEIRO 07/11/2006    
4 459 (t) Javier Blanco Alvarez
AG2025998
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 17/08/2007    
5 586 (t) Alvaro Gonzalez Ladra
AG7453
AD SAN ROQUE VIVEIRO 22/09/2007    
6 590 (t) Oscar Perez Bello
AG2434
Verxel Nutricion Dep 20/06/2006    
7 496 (t) Alvaro Perez Castro
AG2020009
Atletica Lucense 04/10/2007    
8 464 (t) Andres Lopez Rodriguez
AG2022729
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 05/06/2006   21.46
150m MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 12:38

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 492 (e) (t) Saad Hamdoun
AG2026198
Atletica Lucense 05/05/2006 22.53 21.71
3 462 (t) Lucas Garcia Vilar
AG2025030
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 24/10/2006    
4 467 (t) Edgar Otero Fariñas
AG2024583
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 10/07/2007    
5 584 (t) Iago Caldeiro Niño
AG5595
AD SAN ROQUE VIVEIRO 24/06/2007    
6 591 (t) Adrian Zas Lopez
AG2025335
Verxel Nutricion Dep 26/09/2006    
7 593 (t) Miguel Fra Baltar
AG2186
AD XOVE 21/04/2007    
8 403 (t) Samuel Neira Martinez
AG5280
CLUB ESTUDIANTES LUGO 28/10/2007    
150m MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 12:41

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 468 (t) Teo Penelas Iglesias
AG2026002
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 26/08/2006    
3 501 (t) Mateo Sufuentes Diaz
AG2017870
Atletica Lucense 10/01/2007    
4 498 (f) (t) Erik Rama Gehring
AG2026480
Mª AUXILIADORA 12/01/2007    
5 448 (t) Pau Gabriel Ortega Sanchez
AG2023588
Lugo RC Ramos Loures 20/04/2006   26.45
6 466 (t) Nicolas Núñez Rojas
AG2024214
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/06/2006   22.91
7 560 (t) Hussam El Khiari
AG6873
RIA DE FOZ-MARTINEZ OTERO 23/08/2006    
8 585 (t) Marco Didych
AG7452
AD SAN ROQUE VIVEIRO 07/11/2007    
150m MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 12:44