RESULTADOS


Final A Viento:+1.3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 502 6 (t) Miguel Veiga Lopez
AG2026503
Atletica Lucense 19/06/2006 10.44
2 563 1 (t) Anxo Mendez Alonso
AG6874
RIA DE FOZ-MARTINEZ OTERO 13/10/2006 12.12
3 522 3 (t) Jaime Fontal Lebrón
AG2014790
CP Maristas Lugo 03/05/2007 12.19
4 392 8 (t) Héctor Trabado Velo
AG2022717
Atletismo Friol 16/10/2006 12.27
5 589 4 (t) Xoán Hervés García
AG2025328
Verxel Nutricion Dep 08/03/2006 12.58
6 389 4 (t) Mario Campo Ramos
AG769402
Atletismo Friol 23/08/2006 12.71
7 525 2 (t) Aaron Molina Espinosa
AG2015130
CP Maristas Lugo 10/07/2007 12.98
7 547 7 (t) Javier Hermida Mendez
AG7424
CONCELLO DE RABADE 28/11/2006 12.98
  534 5 (t) Fran Santin Mariño
AG7032
CPR LA MILAGROSA 18/10/2007 NP
80m MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 11:05

Final B Viento:+0.5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 421 5 (t) Pablo Lopez Rodriguez
AG768564
Franciscanos Lugo 02/05/2006 12.11
2 521 8 (t) David Corujo Ferreiro
AG2027041
CP Maristas Lugo 18/01/2006 12.52
3 388 2 (t) Mateo Aguiar Del Rio
AG2014656
Atletismo Friol 04/07/2007 12.59
3 419 7 (t) Mateo Castro Rosón
AG2019358
Franciscanos Lugo 10/06/2007 12.59
5 489 1 Brais Diaz Salas
GA2023349
Atletica Lucense 03/05/2006 13.07
6 391 4 (t) Xoel Castiñeira Varela
AG2022450
Atletismo Friol 26/10/2006 14.28
  402 3 (t) Brais Garcia Rodriguez
AG7234
CLUB ESTUDIANTES LUGO 10/01/2006 NP
  533 6 (t) Cristian Lopez Lopez
AG7031
CPR LA MILAGROSA 20/12/2007 NP
  539 4 (t) Xoel Regal Teijeiro
AG1703
AGRUP. DEPORTIVA MARTINEZ OTERO 18/11/2007 NP
80m MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 11:08

Final C Viento:+1.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 493 7 Elias Klein Otero
GA2023445
Atletica Lucense 16/07/2006 11.33
2 567 4 (t) Xabier Rodriguez Edrosa
AG6871
RIA DE FOZ-MARTINEZ OTERO 04/07/2007 12.05
3 526 3 (t) Adrián Pérez López
AG2027039
CP Maristas Lugo 24/02/2007 12.12
4 546 1 (t) Vicenzo Fernández Fernández
AG2292
CONCELLO DE RABADE 08/08/2006 12.76
5 403 4 (t) Samuel Neira Martinez
AG5280
CLUB ESTUDIANTES LUGO 28/10/2007 12.81
6 495 6 (t) Ruben Martelo Garcia
AG2027276
Atletica Lucense 20/11/2007 13.09
7 422 2 (t) Victor Marzan Rois
AG769548
Franciscanos Lugo 16/09/2006 13.14
8 570 8 (t) Iago Valverde Muiña
AG7073
RIA DE FOZ-MARTINEZ OTERO 03/09/2007 15.56
  465 5 (t) Jairo Mosteiro Campos
AG2024579
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 30/10/2007 NP
80m MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 11:11

Final D Viento:+1.3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 523 2 (t) Alejandro Lourido Gómez
AG2027040
CP Maristas Lugo 15/02/2006 11.29
2 497 7 (t) Pablo Quintela Barrio
AG2019877
Atletica Lucense 14/09/2007 11.82
3 568 6 (t) Francisco A. Sanchez Diaz
AG6872
RIA DE FOZ-MARTINEZ OTERO 07/06/2006 12.04
4 571 4 (t) Xabier Villapol Iravedra
AG6875
RIA DE FOZ-MARTINEZ OTERO 02/07/2007 12.28
5 390 4 (t) Alexis Castedo Hermida
AG2014655
Atletismo Friol 07/05/2007 13.01
6 459 1 (t) Javier Blanco Alvarez
AG2025998
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 17/08/2007 13.06
7 418 3 (t) Alejandro Bueno Pardo
AG3084
Franciscanos Lugo 28/12/2007 15.21
  548 8 (t) Hugo Ansede Mouriz
AG2711
CASTRO REI 02/11/2007 NP
  537 5 (t) Raúl Blanco Díaz
AG6966
AGRUP. DEPORTIVA MARTINEZ OTERO 13/12/2006 NP
80m MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 11:14