RESULTADOS


Final A
                   
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado
1 424 17 (t) Diego Rodríguez Sánchez
AG2015048
Franciscanos Lugo 19/01/2006 4.76 4.71 4.63 4.76
            +0.0 -0.4 +1.7 +0.0
2 492 18 (e) (t) Saad Hamdoun
AG2026198
Atletica Lucense 05/05/2006 X X 4.17 4.17
                +0.0 +0.0
3 446 9 (t) Joel Illán García
AG7039
Lugo RC Ramos Loures 12/11/2007 X 3.94 3.04 3.94
              -1.2 -1.2 -1.2
4 523 5 (t) Alejandro Lourido Gómez
AG2027040
CP Maristas Lugo 15/02/2006 3.76 X 3.92 3.92
            +0.0   +1.2 +1.2
5 497 3 (t) Pablo Quintela Barrio
AG2019877
Atletica Lucense 14/09/2007 X 3.92 3.74 3.92
              +0.0 +1.3 +0.0
6 488 4 (t) Mateo Del Barrio Gomez
AG2026202
Atletica Lucense 12/12/2007 - 3.76 3.63 3.76
              +0.0 +0.0 +0.0
7 410 22 (t) Ian Mendez Piñeiro
AG768529
Maderas Barcia Lourenza 16/07/2006 3.34 - 3.76 3.76
            +0.0   +0.0 +0.0
8 461 13 (t) Teo De Frutos Rodriguez
AG2025986
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 14/05/2007 3.72 - - 3.72
            +0.0     +0.0
9 388 14 (t) Mateo Aguiar Del Rio
AG2014656
Atletismo Friol 04/07/2007 3.44 3.23 3.56 3.56
            +0.7 +0.0 +1.2 +1.2
10 390 12 (t) Alexis Castedo Hermida
AG2014655
Atletismo Friol 07/05/2007 3.46 3.35 3.51 3.51
            +0.6 -1.0 +1.2 +1.2
11 495 7 (t) Ruben Martelo Garcia
AG2027276
Atletica Lucense 20/11/2007 3.48 3.12 3.26 3.48
            +1.1 +0.0 -0.6 +1.1
12 526 21 (t) Adrián Pérez López
AG2027039
CP Maristas Lugo 24/02/2007 3.36 3.46 3.42 3.46
            +0.0 -0.5 -1.4 -0.5
13 459 20 (t) Javier Blanco Alvarez
AG2025998
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 17/08/2007 3.11 3.30 3.14 3.30
            +0.0 +0.0 -1.4 +0.0
14 546 10 (t) Vicenzo Fernández Fernández
AG2292
CONCELLO DE RABADE 08/08/2006 3.09 X 3.12 3.12
            +0.0   -1.1 -1.1
15 444 8 (t) Juan Carreira Paradela
AG7037
Lugo RC Ramos Loures 30/11/2007 3.12 3.04 2.75 3.12
            +1.8 +0.0 -1.1 +1.8
  591 1 (t) Adrian Zas Lopez
AG2025335
Verxel Nutricion Dep 26/09/2006       NP
                 
  548 2 (t) Hugo Ansede Mouriz
AG2711
CASTRO REI 02/11/2007       NP
                 
  584 15 (t) Iago Caldeiro Niño
AG5595
AD SAN ROQUE VIVEIRO 24/06/2007       NP
                 
  417 19 (t) Leonardo Kasbo Salama
AG2442
FONTE DO REI /LUGO 24/12/2007       NP
                 
  585 16 (t) Marco Didych
AG7452
AD SAN ROQUE VIVEIRO 07/11/2007       NP
                 
  590 6 (t) Oscar Perez Bello
AG2434
Verxel Nutricion Dep 20/06/2006       NP
                 
  421 23 (t) Pablo Lopez Rodriguez
AG768564
Franciscanos Lugo 02/05/2006       NP
                 
  583 11 (t) Samuel Asmeron Fernandez
AG7451
AD SAN ROQUE VIVEIRO 07/11/2006       NP
                 
Longitud MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 11:50

Final B
                   
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado
1 423 8 (t) Mohamed Norddine Laurach
AG2021629
Franciscanos Lugo 17/04/2006 4.73 4.34 4.67 4.73
            +0.0 +0.0 -0.1 +0.0
2 425 11 (t) Pepe Sanchez Del Valle Vergé
AG768567
Franciscanos Lugo 21/12/2006 X 4.56 4.54 4.56
              -0.7 +0.0 -0.7
3 469 21 (t) Martin Vazquez Lopez
AG2025220
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 20/09/2006 4.24 4.15 4.32 4.32
            -0.2 -1.9 +0.9 +0.9
4 466 4 (t) Nicolas Núñez Rojas
AG2024214
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/06/2006 4.28 - X 4.28
            +0.0     +0.0
5 420 12 (t) Julio Fernández Méndez
AG2019520
Franciscanos Lugo 23/03/2006 4.07 3.72 3.80 4.07
            +0.0 +0.0 +1.4 +0.0
6 463 15 (t) Angel Herrero Perez
AG2024126
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 18/05/2006 3.79 3.78 3.82 3.82
            +0.0 -0.4 +1.6 +1.6
7 445 22 (t) Adrián Illán García
AG7038
Lugo RC Ramos Loures 12/11/2007 3.06 3.27 3.63 3.63
            -1.8 -1.2 -0.1 -0.1
8 521 1 (t) David Corujo Ferreiro
AG2027041
CP Maristas Lugo 18/01/2006 3.59 X 3.35 3.59
            +0.0   -1.1 +0.0
9 522 17 (t) Jaime Fontal Lebrón
AG2014790
CP Maristas Lugo 03/05/2007 3.57 3.44 X 3.57
            -0.3 -1.4   -0.3
10 419 18 (t) Mateo Castro Rosón
AG2019358
Franciscanos Lugo 10/06/2007 X 3.52 3.56 3.56
              -0.7 -0.6 -0.6
11 490 10 (t) Mateo Estremeiro Astorgano
AG2021966
Atletica Lucense 14/03/2007 X 3.03 3.31 3.31
              -1.0 -0.5 -0.5
12 525 6 (t) Aaron Molina Espinosa
AG2015130
CP Maristas Lugo 10/07/2007 X 2.91 X 2.91
            -1.7 -0.7 -0.4 -0.7
13 452 5 (t) César Vázquez Fernández
AG7043
Lugo RC Ramos Loures 05/03/2007 2.88 X 2.69 2.88
            -1.1   +0.0 -1.1
13 547 7 (t) Javier Hermida Mendez
AG7424
CONCELLO DE RABADE 28/11/2006 2.88 X 2.69 2.88
            -1.6   +0.0 -1.6
15 447 3 (t) Magín López Fernández
AG7040
Lugo RC Ramos Loures 26/01/2007 2.35 2.74 2.71 2.74
            -1.6 -1.6 +0.0 -1.6
16 449 14 (t) José M. Parajuá Díaz
AG7041
Lugo RC Ramos Loures 02/02/2007 2.49 2.45 2.70 2.70
            -1.4 -1.9 +0.0 +0.0
17 570 19 (t) Iago Valverde Muiña
AG7073
RIA DE FOZ-MARTINEZ OTERO 03/09/2007 X X 2.04 2.04
                +0.0 +0.0
  586 13 (t) Alvaro Gonzalez Ladra
AG7453
AD SAN ROQUE VIVEIRO 22/09/2007       NP
                 
  496 23 (t) Alvaro Perez Castro
AG2020009
Atletica Lucense 04/10/2007       NP
                 
  467 20 (t) Edgar Otero Fariñas
AG2024583
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 10/07/2007       NP
                 
  593 9 (t) Miguel Fra Baltar
AG2186
AD XOVE 21/04/2007       NP
                 
  549 2 (t) Raul Freire Fernandez
AG2710
CASTRO REI 14/02/2006       NP
                 
  468 16 (t) Teo Penelas Iglesias
AG2026002
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 26/08/2006       NP
                 
Longitud MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 12:25