RESULTADOS


Final
                   
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado
1 594 18 (t) Alicia Fernandez Vicente
AG5580
AD XOVE 03/12/2007 6.78 6.46 6.27 6.78
2 510 17 Marta Mariño Besteiro
GA2023446
Atletica Lucense 04/10/2006 6.68 6.75 2.98 6.75
3 411 26 (t) Huma Córdoba Muro
AG2022695
Maderas Barcia Lourenza 06/08/2007 6.71 6.37 6.73 6.73
4 439 3 (t) Martina Vila Gonzalez
AG2026776
A Gándara 15/11/2007 6.65 6.04 X 6.65
5 395 11 (t) Mencía Casanova Carril
AG2027750
Atletismo Friol 20/05/2006 6.20 6.36 6.31 6.36
6 515 23 (t) Carla Reguera Abuin
AG2019871
Atletica Lucense 06/09/2006 6.03 6.26 6.00 6.26
7 519 19 Carlota Vilanova Cabana
GA2023453
Atletica Lucense 31/12/2006 6.04 5.75 6.16 6.16
8 528 21 (t) Celtia Ginzo Fraga
AG2025595
CP Maristas Lugo 16/02/2007 5.98 6.01 5.61 6.01
9 527 6 (t) Marta Coto Maseda
AG2015122
CP Maristas Lugo 20/12/2006 4.64 5.48 5.85 5.85
10 483 8 (t) Alicia Rodriguez Dieguez
AG2024671
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 28/03/2007 4.94 4.82 5.62 5.62
11 504 20 (t) Paula Bao Perez
AG2027987
Atletica Lucense 08/11/2006 4.38 5.60 4.91 5.60
12 454 24 (t) Laura Moore Torres
AG7045
Lugo RC Ramos Loures 13/08/2007 X 3.93 5.52 5.52
13 578 10 (t) Claudia Maseda Cortiñas
AG5542
RIA DE FOZ-MARTINEZ OTERO 24/03/2007 5.21 5.11 5.25 5.25
14 579 7 (t) Elena Pumares Dorado
AG6878
RIA DE FOZ-MARTINEZ OTERO 27/08/2007 4.73 5.16 5.22 5.22
15 428 5 (t) Goya Cuesta Lence
AG2019360
Franciscanos Lugo 02/02/2007 5.21 5.17 5.06 5.21
16 530 22 (t) Inés Menéndez Miranda
AG2015285
CP Maristas Lugo 01/01/2007 5.19 5.10 5.18 5.19
17 478 4 (t) Paula Maseda Iglesia
AG2024568
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 27/10/2007 3.39 4.63 4.15 4.63
18 573 9 (t) Angela Ares Lastra
AG7076
RIA DE FOZ-MARTINEZ OTERO 14/06/2007 4.41 4.47 4.36 4.47
19 507 1 (t) Carla Castelao Porto
AG2027963
Atletica Lucense 04/09/2006 4.14 3.65 4.19 4.19
20 576 25 (t) Helena Celada Villarmea
AG5549
RIA DE FOZ-MARTINEZ OTERO 04/01/2006 X 4.11 4.05 4.11
21 484 16 (t) Noa Rodriguez Edrosa
AG2024124
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 12/08/2007 3.65 2.91 4.02 4.02
22 436 14 (t) Esther Martinez Moran
AG2026497
A Gándara 04/12/2007 X 3.44 3.77 3.77
23 574 15 (t) Mariña Balseiro Parga
AG7075
RIA DE FOZ-MARTINEZ OTERO 25/06/2007 2.91 2.73 X 2.91
  437 12 (t) Laira Maria Rodriguez Pardo
AG2026498
A Gándara 12/05/2007       NP
  587 2 (t) Paloma Casariego Cerdeira
AG7454
AD SAN ROQUE VIVEIRO 08/07/2006       NP
  535 13 (t) Sara Rey Guerra
AG7035
CPR LA MILAGROSA 03/05/2007       NP
Peso (3kg) FEM. AL Final (05 mayo) 10:30