Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 338 (t) Semahegn Alonso Rey
AG2016147Club Atletismo Estrada 25/02/2004   44.16 3 513 (t) Samuel Fernandez Leal
AG2024442At Ria de Arousa 12/08/2005     4 330 (t) Miguel Varela Painceira
AG766201Coruña Comarca 28/01/2004   43.14 5 350 (t) Xurxo Rey Pancorbo
AG2023972Atletismo Fontes do Sar 16/01/2004   42.18 6 325 Noel Neira Feliz
GA2023331Coruña Comarca 04/02/2004   41.57 300m MASC. PC Final (23 diciembre) 13:10
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 402 (t) Pablo Cudeiro Felix
AG2020147Ourense Atletismo 02/08/2005     2 393 (t) Asier Cabo Lodeiro
AG2021278CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA 05/09/2005     3 341 (t) Roi Dieguez Rey
AG2015222Club Atletismo Estrada 28/12/2004   51.25 4 394 (t) Diego Liñares Rosende
AG766012CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA 05/06/2004   48.75 5 497 (t) David Santos Dominguez
AG2017286Santa Uxia Atletismo 04/07/2004     6 438 (t) Antón Crispín Varela
AG2023147R.C. Celta 25/12/2004     300m MASC. PC Final (23 diciembre) 13:14
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 351 (t) Manuel Rodriguez Ruido
AG2020704Atletismo Fontes do Sar 30/04/2004     3 441 (t) Manuel García Reijas
AG2019905R.C. Celta 08/11/2004     4 453 (t) Lucas Rodríguez Rodriguez
AG2020923R.C. Celta 12/01/2005     5 427 (t) Blanco Luis González
AG2024447CD La Purisima 11/01/2004     6 382 (t) Diego Seoane Sanin
AG2023702CA Millaraio 03/10/2004     300m MASC. PC Final (23 diciembre) 13:18
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 425 (t) Tomás García Sánchez
AG2021778CD La Purisima 18/01/2005     3 511 (t) Pablo Castro Cruces
AG2022545At Ria de Arousa 11/02/2005     4 380 (t) Nikolas Pato Ces
AG2023700CA Millaraio 02/03/2004     5 272 (t) Marcos Flecha Dos Santos
AG2024256ADAS Proinor 05/01/2005     6 381 (t) Mateo Posse Conde
AG2014849CA Millaraio 22/01/2005     300m MASC. PC Final (23 diciembre) 13:22
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 479 Martiño Caneda Pajaro
GA769020Atletica a Silva 04/05/2005     3 292 Eneko Miguez Gonzalez
O8475CD Aviles Atletismo 09/03/2005     4 370 Ivan Rego Veigas
GA769303Atletica Lucense 21/05/2005     5 422 Alex Añel Vazquez
GA769096CD La Purisima 08/05/2004     6 375 (t) Xoel Otero Nogueira
AG768195AA Mazi 15/09/2005     300m MASC. PC Final (23 diciembre) 13:26