Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 83 Carmen Lozano Lopez
GA2023332Coruña Comarca 05/08/2002   8.25 2 144 Alba Cuns Iglesias
GA769136Club Atletismo Negreira 27/09/2004 8.17 8.17 3 102 Nerea Iglesias Barbazan
GA765903Atletismo Fontes do Sar 15/05/2002   7.83 4 218 Cristina Garrido Cabello
GA768774S.G. Pontevedra 16/02/2001   7.98 5 205 Claudia Torres Rey
GA765166Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 22/08/2000   7.97 6 217 Lucia Ferrer Doporto
GA765591S.G. Pontevedra 18/09/2000   7.95 7 6 Belen Garcia Arias
GA766170ADAS Proinor 20/03/2003   8.08 8 82 Ana Iglesias Amado
GA765431Coruña Comarca 23/11/2000   8.09 60m FEM. PC Final (23 diciembre) 11:30
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 237 Maria Angel Ruiz Marin
GA2023314CA Santiago 23/06/2003   8.41 2 79 Andrea De Paz Vidal
GA765187Coruña Comarca 30/04/2000   8.17 3 230 Gloria Pena Gutierrez
GA769022Atletica a Silva 13/02/2004 8.30 8.30 4 221 Eva Salvado Prieto
GA764754S.G. Pontevedra 09/11/1997 8.35 8.35 5 97 Efi Prieto Campos
GA768879Club Atletismo Estrada 24/05/2002 8.75 8.38 6 49 Xela Calvo Abella
GA769363At. Femenino Celta 23/03/1998   8.34 7 112 Lucia Sanchez Del Valle Verge
GA766180Franciscanos Lugo 10/09/2004 8.39 8.39 8 149 (t) Manuela Raviña Valencia
AG2026078CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA 30/07/2004   8.40 60m FEM. PC Final (23 diciembre) 11:34
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 96 (t) Paula Perez Marti
AG2026417Club Atletismo Estrada 26/12/2003 8.77 8.52 2 220 Natalia Meaños Asensi
GA2023262S.G. Pontevedra 22/03/2003   8.52 3 62 Lara Lopez Fernandez
GA769367At. Femenino Celta 07/06/2002   8.47 4 269 (t) Pamela Vidal Torres
AG2025245At Ria de Arousa 12/11/2004     5 61 Marta Lloret Ros
GA769264At. Femenino Celta 15/02/2002 8.67 8.49 6 80 Paula Fonticoba Sueiras
GA765790Coruña Comarca 09/11/2000   8.49 7 65 Uxia Paz Alonso
GA765662At. Femenino Celta 26/11/2000   8.51 8 231 Alejandra Souto Vieites
GA769023Atletica a Silva 09/02/2005   8.50 60m FEM. PC Final (23 diciembre) 11:38
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 266 (t) Noelia Villaverde Gomez
AG2021130At Vila de Cangas 03/12/2003 8.61 8.61 2 258 (t) Ana Cerqueira Docio
AG2021313At Vila de Cangas 11/10/2004 8.63 8.61 3 12 (t) Iria Taboadela Gomez
AG2020775ADAS Proinor 02/02/2005 8.55 8.55 4 148 (t) Carla Perez Corral
AG2026076CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA 29/06/2004   8.56 5 249 Noa Hermida Costas
GA768738Atletica Val Minor 12/03/2003 8.60 8.54 6 153 Carmen De La Fuente González
GA769305Ourense Atletismo 01/02/2004 8.53 8.53 7 163 (t) Africa Gómez Ramos
AG2026626Ourense Atletismo 28/03/2005 8.57 8.57 8 132 (t) Nerea Magan Castro
AG2025115AA Mazi 06/12/2003 8.56 8.56 60m FEM. PC Final (23 diciembre) 11:42
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 145 (t) Paula Pérez Cantelar
AG2024950Club Atletismo Negreira 06/10/2001   8.74 2 143 (t) Laura Barbosa Faro
AG2019397Club Atletismo Negreira 09/03/2000 8.87 8.73 3 252 Marina Prieto Gonzalez
GA768736Atletica Val Minor 08/09/2001   8.62 4 228 (t) Paula Noya Redondo
AG2022960Atletica a Silva 15/01/2004   8.69 5 69 Eva Queimaño Vilaboy
GA765830At. Femenino Celta 02/05/2000   8.67 6 164 Candela Labrador Jones
GA2023304Ourense Atletismo 24/01/2004 8.68 8.68 7 265 (t) Ines Villamor Nores
AG2020917At Vila de Cangas 23/04/2002 8.71 8.71 8 193 (t) Nerea Gómez Rodríguez
AG2024652CD La Purisima 03/06/2004 8.70 8.70 60m FEM. PC Final (23 diciembre) 11:46
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 55 Lucia Dopico Almandos
GA768892At. Femenino Celta 07/06/2003   8.82 2 139 (t) Uxia Rey Gonzalez
AG2016875CA Millaraio 01/03/2003   8.81 3 59 (t) Andrea Gonzalez Lopez
AG2023064At. Femenino Celta 01/06/2000   8.79 4 154 (t) Andrea Del Campo Fernandez
AG2024008Ourense Atletismo 26/06/2004 8.78 8.78 5 14 Maria Liyuan Vieito Pena
GA768837ADAS Proinor 21/02/2003 8.77 8.77 6 243 (t) Samanta Pérez Dios
AG2017261Santa Uxia Atletismo 21/02/2002   8.79 7 141 (t) Ahinara Troiteiro Rey
AG2023703CA Millaraio 14/06/2004   8.80 8 99 Sonia Rivadulla Blanco
GA769309Club Atletismo Estrada 09/02/2005   8.79 60m FEM. PC Final (23 diciembre) 11:50
Final G               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 239 Carla Ruiz Marin
GA2023311Universidad Santiago 18/06/2005     2 76 (t) Zeltia Fernandez De La Pradilla Noya
AG2026935Club Atletismo Sada 11/03/2003     3 37 (t) Aldara Sandín Fernández
AG2015815EA Ben Cho Shey 30/05/2002   8.91 4 137 (t) Angela Eiras Rey
AG769439CA Millaraio 05/03/2005   8.85 5 192 (t) Mencía Gómez Cid
AG765948CD La Purisima 27/12/2003 8.99 8.85 6 95 (t) Eva Gil Rivadulla
AG768208Club Atletismo Estrada 10/08/2005 8.89 8.89 7 176 Mara Ruiz Seara
GA2023297Ourense Atletismo 09/06/2005 8.91 8.91 8 160 (t) Clara Garrido Castro
AG2020143Ourense Atletismo 07/12/2005 8.91 8.91 60m FEM. PC Final (23 diciembre) 11:54
Final H               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 178 (t) Sofía Santiago Funer
AG2020141Ourense Atletismo 03/07/2004 9.43 9.43 2 203 (t) Victoria Vidal Sambréijome
AG2026009CD La Purisima 13/12/2004 9.12 9.12 3 22 Ines Dominguez Abruñedo
GA768987Viguesa de atletismo 15/11/2004     4 2 (t) Lina Castro Alonso
AG2020732ADAS Proinor 09/12/2005 9.00 9.00 5 66 (t) Ana Penela Failde
AG2024649At. Femenino Celta 25/06/2002     6 75 Montserrat Fernandez Ramos
GA765537Club Atletismo Sada 06/11/1968     7 172 Alicia Maria Ramos Grande
GA2023294Ourense Atletismo 05/09/2003 9.06 9.06 8 227 Maria Isabel Fernandez Bello
GA765563Atletica a Silva 14/05/1973     60m FEM. PC Final (23 diciembre) 11:58
Final I               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 72 (t) Carlota Salgado Garcia
AG767815At. Femenino Celta 21/11/2005   10.30 2 197 (t) Lourdes Pérez Estévez
AG2026415CD La Purisima 01/08/2004 10.57 10.57 3 196 (t) Laura Pan González
AG764623CD La Purisima 27/06/2003   9.54 4 8 (t) Eva Gonzalez Dominguez
AG2020784ADAS Proinor 17/06/2005   9.93 5 181 Rita Vazquez Gonzalez
GA2023290Ourense Atletismo 15/08/2003 9.53 9.53 6 194 (t) Candela Nóvoa Morales
AG765951CD La Purisima 28/06/2005   9.55 7 185 (t) Paula Cadavid Gómez
AG2018399CD La Purisima 26/12/2003   10.15 8 202 (t) Natalia Veloso Díaz
AG2026474CD La Purisima 01/01/2004 10.22 10.22 60m FEM. PC Final (23 diciembre) 12:02
Final J               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 206 (t) María Fernández Bouza
AG2026303Riazor Coruña 10/03/2003     2 186 (t) María De Valbuena Astray
AG2022665CD La Purisima 04/07/2003     3 200 (t) Carlota Rodríguez Pinchete
AG2024646CD La Purisima 28/07/2005     4 10 (t) Carmen Rodriguez Arias
AG2020730ADAS Proinor 04/11/2005     5 150 (t) Andrea Torres Vilariño
AG2015181CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA 02/11/2004     6 191 (t) Clara García Sánchez
AG2021777CD La Purisima 18/01/2005     7 84 (t) Laura Castro Lorenzo
AG2020614Atletismo Deza 17/07/2004     8 184 (t) Laura Besada Garrido
AG2026812CD La Purisima 30/05/2004     60m FEM. PC Final (23 diciembre) 12:06
Final K               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 4 Nerea Fernandez Garcia
GA765333ADAS Proinor 31/12/2002     3 33 (t) María González Coello
AG2023462EA Ben Cho Shey 14/04/2005     4 34 (t) Noa Martinez Perez
AG2022164EA Ben Cho Shey 15/10/2005     5 114 (t) Natalia Álvarez Nieto
AG2027343Franciscanos Lugo 23/05/2004     6 36 (t) Mireya Rodriguez Anegas
AG2022041EA Ben Cho Shey 23/01/2005     8 170 (t) Sofia Pombar Rodriguez
AG2024969Ourense Atletismo 14/12/2005     60m FEM. PC Final (23 diciembre) 12:10