Final A               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 460 1 Pedro Vazquez Bueno
GA769139R.C. Celta 10/01/2004 2:38.77 2 449 13 (t) Juan Núñez Asenjo
AG2019911R.C. Celta 01/06/2004 2:50.04 3 414 4 Jose Benito Rodriguez Fernandez
GA769198Ourense Atletismo 22/06/2004 2:55.35 4 437 11 (t) Daniel Antonio Crespo Velando
AG2019923R.C. Celta 20/03/2004 2:57.42 5 278 9 (t) Hector Rodriguez Vazquez
AG2017755CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM 01/05/2005 2:57.96 6 435 8 (t) Dawit Comesaña Pérez
AG766344R.C. Celta 12/05/2005 2:59.76 7 370 5 Ivan Rego Veigas
GA769303Atletica Lucense 21/05/2005 2:59.95 8 442 3 (t) Biruk Gonzalez Rotea
AG2019608R.C. Celta 04/02/2004 3:02.94 9 338 10 (t) Semahegn Alonso Rey
AG2016147Club Atletismo Estrada 25/02/2004 3:03.27 10 512 12 (t) Daniel Fernandez Leal
AG2024443At Ria de Arousa 12/08/2005 3:09.63 11 514 14 (t) Francisco Ali Silva Hamidi
AG2022519At Ria de Arousa 19/10/2005 3:12.74   429 15 (t) Antón Méndez Crespo
AG2019472CD La Purisima 16/04/2005 NP   459 6 (t) Rodrigo Sánchez Aragon
AG2023057R.C. Celta 22/06/2004 NP   405 2 Álvaro Díaz Barreiro
GA769197Ourense Atletismo 12/01/2004 NP   481 7 Daniel Loureiro Mosquera
GA769024Atletica a Silva 24/09/2005 NP 1.000m MASC. PC Final (23 diciembre) 12:50
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 355 4 (t) Teshome Hermida Cerdeiras
AG2026418Franciscanos Lugo 23/10/2005 3:03.87 2 380 8 (t) Nikolas Pato Ces
AG2023700CA Millaraio 02/03/2004 3:06.72 3 412 7 (t) Roi Naranjo Estevez
AG2024015Ourense Atletismo 09/12/2004 3:07.69 4 307 3 (t) Javier Galan Mendez
AG2018639Club Atletismo Sada 14/09/2004 3:08.08 5 280 14 (t) Kevin Torres Vidal
AG2020315CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM 01/07/2004 3:08.37 6 391 1 (t) Andrés Lires Saborido
AG764457Atletismo Noia 16/12/2004 3:09.67 7 297 10 (t) Hector Rodríguez Perez
AG765614C.S.C.R. Beade 02/12/2004 3:10.81 8 341 2 (t) Roi Dieguez Rey
AG2015222Club Atletismo Estrada 28/12/2004 3:15.99 9 352 11 (t) Martín Rosende Piñeiro
AG2018067Atletismo Fontes do Sar 08/02/2004 3:18.38 10 353 13 (t) Diego Suarez Castro
AG2025635Atletismo Fontes do Sar 28/03/2004 3:19.34 11 410 5 Brais Manso Delgado
GA2023303Ourense Atletismo 15/03/2005 3:19.71 12 503 9 (t) Isaac Rodriguez Solla
AG2018430Atletica Val Minor 30/06/2005 3:46.50 13 395 12 (t) Manuel Sanchez Barreiro
AG2026056CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA 16/06/2005 3:51.59   502 6 (t) Iñigo Millán Serrano
AG2027486Atletica Val Minor 11/06/2005 NP 1.000m MASC. PC Final (23 diciembre) 12:55