Final A               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 179 1 Carolina Santos Villalon
GA766108Ourense Atletismo 26/07/2005 3:03.99 2 155 2 Mar Diaz Barreiro
GA2023298Ourense Atletismo 03/11/2005 3:10.47 3 94 3 (t) Laura Carracedo Flores
AG2016148Club Atletismo Estrada 15/01/2005 3:13.03 4 180 6 Anxela Seoane Rodriguez
GA2023301Ourense Atletismo 24/06/2005 3:14.14 5 41 4 Aldara Fonseca Alonso
GA769320C.S.C.R. Beade 14/08/2004 3:15.10 6 156 8 Martina Fernandez Colmenero
GA2023296Ourense Atletismo 16/02/2004 3:15.68 7 126 9 (t) Laura Sanchez Rivas
AG2026141Atletica Lucense 07/05/2004 3:23.49 8 138 7 (t) Valeria Batire Guridi Dieguez
AG2027559CA Millaraio 22/01/2005 3:24.21 9 268 12 (t) Amanda Prol Rey
AG2022512At Ria de Arousa 14/08/2005 3:28.13 10 159 15 (t) Iria Garcia Gil
AG4857Ourense Atletismo 23/03/2004 3:28.86 11 28 14 (t) Aitana Iglesias Tejedor
AG2025418Viguesa de atletismo 26/08/2005 3:39.38 12 173 11 Silvia Ramos Grande
GA2023295Ourense Atletismo 03/09/2005 3:41.16 13 201 16 (t) Eva Tato Pérez
AG2026085CD La Purisima 29/06/2004 3:41.59 14 165 13 Mencia Luis Gonzalez
GA2023381Ourense Atletismo 24/11/2005 3:43.57   77 10 (t) Xiana Valiño Rodriguez
AG2018395Club Atletismo Sada 20/09/2005 NP   167 5 Clara Mijangos Garcia-mendoza
GA2023299Ourense Atletismo 31/12/2004 NP 1.000m FEM. PC Final (23 diciembre) 13:00
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 234 1 (t) Carmen Aguiño Guio
AG2027381San Miguel de Marin 19/02/2005 3:13.67 2 107 4 Isabel Caeiro Mariño
GA768804Franciscanos Lugo 01/01/2004 3:13.77 3 39 2 (t) Laura Alonso Gonzalez
AG2026764C.S.C.R. Beade 30/05/2004 3:25.06 4 109 7 (t) Pilar Corredoira Coira
AG2027346Franciscanos Lugo 11/07/2005 3:27.43 5 140 16 (t) Teodora Ruso Vidal
AG2023701CA Millaraio 15/12/2004 3:28.97 6 111 9 (t) Candela López De Juan
AG2027345Franciscanos Lugo 17/10/2005 3:33.19 7 171 12 (t) Noa Pulido Lamas
AG2024012Ourense Atletismo 20/01/2004 3:40.00 8 195 11 (t) Lucía Outeiriño Alonso
AG2024446CD La Purisima 30/10/2004 3:41.69 9 250 10 (t) Sira Martinez Rodriguez
AG2021559Atletica Val Minor 25/10/2005 3:42.88 10 245 3 (t) Paula Alvarez Giraldez
AG2016783Atletica Val Minor 09/09/2005 3:42.92 11 150 17 (t) Andrea Torres Vilariño
AG2015181CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA 02/11/2004 4:03.63 12 188 8 (t) Antía Estévez Cid
AG2017983CD La Purisima 16/12/2005 4:04.62 13 199 13 (t) Ana Pérez Prada
AG2017988CD La Purisima 16/11/2005 4:05.03   10 14 (t) Carmen Rodriguez Arias
AG2020730ADAS Proinor 04/11/2005 NP   254 15 (t) Irene Rodríguez Pérez
AG2026179Atletica Val Minor 18/11/2005 NP   108 6 (t) Lara Castro Díaz
AG2027592Franciscanos Lugo 17/08/2004 NP   136 5 (t) Sofia Campos Ares
AG2024038CA Millaraio 10/10/2004 NP 1.000m FEM. PC Final (23 diciembre) 13:05