Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 392 (t) Carla Vilariño Astray
AG2024584Atletica a Silva 26/11/2008     3 229 (t) Naroa Pereira Tesouro
AG2020196EA Ben Cho Shey 25/10/2008 9.65 9.65 4 218 (t) Xiana Pungin Estevez
AG2020690ADAS Proinor 06/07/2008 16.35 10.17 5 317 (t) Rocio Suarez Lafuente
AG2020881CA Millaraio 26/01/2008   9.50 6 365 (t) Icía Ares Betanzos
AG2018120Atletica a Silva 02/04/2008     7 343 (t) África Valcárcel Salgado
AG2017969CD La Purisima 16/11/2008 10.19 10.19 60m FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 16:32
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 294 (t) Ainoa Hermida-cachalvite Cebreiros
AG2024920AD Limiactiva 30/08/2009     3 370 (t) Alba García Fraga
AG2021522Atletica a Silva 17/05/2008     4 369 (t) Vera García Blanco
AG2024208Atletica a Silva 14/07/2008     5 376 (t) Elisa Mendoza Calviño
AG2024206Atletica a Silva 24/06/2009     6 321 (t) Noa Romero López
AG2019691Club Atletismo Naron 29/05/2008   10.65 7 388 (t) Carla Santos Fuentes
AG2021521Atletica a Silva 11/10/2008     8 375 (t) Xiana López Fernández
AG2021523Atletica a Silva 17/03/2009     60m FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 16:36
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 265 (t) Laura Vidal Delgado
AG2021796Comesaña Sporting Club 17/02/2009     3 298 (t) Carla Allegue Blanco
AG2025455Atletica Lucense 12/03/2009     4 401 (t) Caterina Vázquez Santas
AG2019309Atletismo Tui 23/09/2008     5 351 (t) Alba Moral Dominguez
AG2020037Atletismo Rúa 03/02/2008     6 269 (t) Carolina Ferradas Sanchez
AG2024376Atletismo Deza 07/02/2008     7 273 (t) Erika Giadás Iglesias
AG2023780Atletismo Deza 13/09/2008     8 295 (t) Iria Nocelo Cid
AG2026267AD Limiactiva 04/11/2009     60m FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 16:40
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 267 (t) Xiana Corredoira Otero
AG2020595Atletismo Deza 10/04/2008   10.04 3 403 (t) Lía Bóveda Murillo
AG2026681CA Pino 08/05/2008     4 272 (t) Naia Garcia Rodriguez
AG2020500Atletismo Deza 11/12/2008     5 279 (t) Laura Perez Trillo
AG2027722Maderas Barcia Lourenza 08/11/2008     6 296 (t) Naia Sánchez Rodríguez
AG2026266AD Limiactiva 24/12/2009     7 266 (t) Noa Blanco Santiso
AG2026351Atletismo Deza 17/08/2009     8 292 (t) Noa Feijoo García
AG2020853AD Limiactiva 23/12/2009     60m FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 16:44
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 3 358 (t) Paula Rocha Bautista
AG2023883S.A. DO TREGA 13/05/2009     4 350 (t) Sabela Martínez Alvarez
AG2026506Atletismo Rúa 20/07/2008     5 374 (t) Paula López Louzao
AG2026463Atletica a Silva 01/08/2009     6 355 (t) Paula Lago Sanchez
AG2025603S.A. DO TREGA 14/01/2009     7 223 (t) Zeltia Antia Sainz Maza Magide
AG2020035Atletismo Friol 10/02/2009     8 353 (t) Sheila Magali Rodríguez Sosa
AG2023671Atletismo Rúa 27/05/2009     60m FEM. PC Final (12 enero) 16:48