Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 32 3 Ignacio Del Buey hernandez
GA769457Club Atletismo Sada 03/04/1996 1:58.41 2 47 1 Lucas Fernandez Eiroa
GA769222Coruña Comarca 17/10/2000 1:59.00 3 53 2 Diego Barros Carballo
GA766239Comesaña Sporting Club 28/08/2001 2:00.59 4 46 4 Ermias Fernandez Casabella
GA765427Coruña Comarca 06/08/2001 2:01.36 5 185 4 Diego Alonso Campo
GA768728CA Santiago 22/02/2001 2:01.91 6 147 5 Iván Salgado Troncoso
GA769369R.C. Celta 06/11/2001 2:03.84 7 86 6 Juan Carlos Sande Presa
GA769015Miler Running Club 12/04/1969 2:06.96   142 6 Pablo Agustin Fortes Loredo
GA769258R.C. Celta 09/08/2001 NP   39 5 Sergio Rodriguez Quintana
GA2023384Club Atletismo Sada 27/10/1994 NP 800m MASC. PC Final (12 enero) 19:40
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 192 5 Carlos Manuel Iglesias Carballo
GA766214CA Santiago 18/02/1989 2:08.65 2 126 2 Martin Miguez Seara
GA2023292Ourense Atletismo 11/05/2002 2:08.85 3 10 5 Jaime Noguerol Rodriguez
GA2023354At Arenteiro 11/05/1982 2:11.40 4 168 4 (t) Antón Paz Gutiérrez
AG2026014S.G. Pontevedra 01/08/2002 2:12.87 5 140 3 (t) Nicolás Arias González
AG2019844R.C. Celta 13/05/2003 2:13.81 6 21 1 (t) Alexandre González Coello
AG2023459EA Ben Cho Shey 01/09/2002 2:14.37 7 187 4 Jose Cabado Castro
GA764400CA Santiago 27/01/1968 2:14.80 8 50 6 Jose Manuel Rodriguez Moure
GA769070Coruña Comarca 16/04/1967 2:19.65   149 6 (t) Marcos Conde Llenderrozos
AG2023108Atletismo Ribadeo 28/02/1981 NP 800m MASC. PC Final (12 enero) 19:46
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 196 6 Javier Abad Blanco
GA2023319Universidad Santiago 23/07/1999 2:08.72 2 133 2 Xoel Rodríguez Abad
GA766241CD San Paio A Estrada 10/08/2002 2:09.72 3 28 3 (t) Jose Mira Fernandez
AG10167Burgas Orense 14/09/1971 2:17.11 4 210 4 (t) Eric Louzao Rodriguez
AG2023336Atletica Val Minor 15/05/2001 2:18.65 5 22 4 (t) José Luís Pintor Prol
AG2020192EA Ben Cho Shey 13/09/2003 2:19.64 6 191 1 (t) Agustín Hernández Ulloa
AG2027729CA Santiago 12/01/1992 2:22.92 7 24 5 Domingo Alvarez Rodriguez
GA20367Burgas Orense 30/04/1956 2:23.99 8 198 5 (t) Iván pardal Coca
AG2026486CA Pino 03/12/1988 2:32.26 9 201 6 (t) Juan Luis Botana Ferreiro
AG2025691CA Pino 27/12/1955 2:48.60 800m MASC. PC Final (12 enero) 19:52
Final D               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 213 5 (t) Alex Roman Diaz
AG2023591Atletica Val Minor 25/11/2001 2:05.37 2 118 6 Adrian Vazquez Calo
GA764686Atletismo Noia 26/01/1999 2:05.59 3 208 2 (t) Ricardo Cortizo Souto
AG2027606Atletica Val Minor 10/11/2001 2:09.00 4 104 4 (t) Enrique Quintero Sieira
AG2020902CA Millaraio 20/01/2003 2:16.36 5 200 1 (t) Juan José Alvarellos Barreiro
AG2020710CA Pino 12/03/1980 2:25.64 6 207 6 (t) Jesús Uzal Miramontes
AG2020494CA Pino 20/03/1965 2:30.32   150 3 (t) Jose Manuel Fernadez Balseiro
AG2021182Atletismo Ribadeo 27/09/1977 NP   151 3 (t) Pablo Fernandez Diaz
AG2018216Atletismo Ribadeo 25/01/2003 NP   153 4 (t) Yago Freije Mariño
AG2015550Atletismo Ribadeo 08/07/1999 NP 800m MASC. PC Final (12 enero) 19:58