Control Federado de Marcas en pista cuberta
Ourense, 12 enero 2019
MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba
|
Fecha
|
Medalla
|
Nombre
|
Club
|
60m FEM. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Rocio Suarez Lafuente |
CA Millaraio |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Naroa Pereira Tesouro |
EA Ben Cho Shey |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Carla Allegue Blanco |
Atletica Lucense |
60m FEM. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
Alba Cuns Iglesias |
Club Atletismo Negreira |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Zeltia Fernandez De La Pradilla Noya |
Club Atletismo Sada |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Carmen Lozano Lopez |
Coruña Comarca |
60m MASC. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
Alejandro Jimenez Rivas |
CA Millaraio |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Rodrigo Díaz Enríquez |
AD Limiactiva |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Pablo Cariñena Lopez |
CA Millaraio |
50m MASC. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Jun Sieira Gerpe |
NOITEBRA |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Bruno García Blanco |
Atletica a Silva |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Xián Franco Caride |
Comesaña Sporting Club |
60m FEM. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Patricia Troncoso Campos |
Atletica Val Minor |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Antía Rey Raña |
Atletica a Silva |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Maria Amador Fafian |
Atletica Val Minor |
60m MASC. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
Mauro Triana Lopez |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Adrian Perez Souto |
TenerifeCajaCanarias |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Pablo Alvarez Nogueira |
Ourense Atletismo |
50m FEM. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Gabriela Bouzada Senra |
Atletica Val Minor |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Alma Bello Iglesias |
Atletica a Silva |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Inés Carrera Airas |
AD Limiactiva |
60m MASC. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Nuno Castro Alban |
CA Millaraio |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Antón Raña Villaverde |
Atletica a Silva |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Alex Sierpes Pereira |
S.A. DO TREGA |
200m MASC. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
Mauro Triana Lopez |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Sergio Rodriguez Teixeira |
Coruña Comarca |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Javier Garcia Sanchez |
Club Atletismo Naron |
200m FEM. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
Lara Lopez Fernandez |
At. Femenino Celta |
  |
  |
Plata |
Carmen Lozano Lopez |
Coruña Comarca |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Zeltia Fernandez De La Pradilla Noya |
Club Atletismo Sada |
300m FEM. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
Carmen De La Fuente González |
Ourense Atletismo |
  |
  |
Plata |
Sonia Rivadulla Blanco |
Club Atletismo Estrada |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Lucia Sanchez Del Valle Verge |
Franciscanos Lugo |
300m MASC. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
Noel Neira Feliz |
Coruña Comarca |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Anxo Losada Fernández |
Atletica Lucense |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Diego Seoane Sanin |
CA Millaraio |
800m FEM. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
Clara Roman Marti |
At. Femenino Celta |
  |
  |
Plata |
Ainhoa Rodriguez Gonzalez |
C.S.C.R. Beade |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Antia Prieto Pazos |
Club Atletismo Estrada |
800m MASC. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
Ignacio Del Buey hernandez |
Club Atletismo Sada |
  |
  |
Plata |
Lucas Fernandez Eiroa |
Coruña Comarca |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Diego Barros Carballo |
Comesaña Sporting Club |
3.000m MASC. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
Amador Pena Torreira |
CA Pino |
  |
  |
Plata |
Fernando Diez Gomez |
Coruña Comarca |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Anxo Castro Varela |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CERNE |
3.000m FEM. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
Karina Callon Treus |
Club Atletismo Sada |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Laura Carracedo Flores |
Club Atletismo Estrada |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Carmen Aguiño Guio |
San Miguel de Marin |
Altura FEM. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
Manuela Gonzalez Gonzalez |
Atletica Val Minor |
  |
  |
Plata |
Alicia Maria Ramos Grande |
Ourense Atletismo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Lisa Vosberg Castro |
Viguesa de atletismo |
Longitud FEM. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Alma Bello Iglesias |
Atletica a Silva |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Noa Vilariño Neira |
Atletica a Silva |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Lidia Gonzalez Fondevila |
Atletismo Deza |
Longitud FEM. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
Carla Mourelle Teijeiro |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Claudia Costas Gonzalez |
CA Santiago |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Andrea Reija Torron |
At. Femenino Celta |
Longitud FEM. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Laura Sanz Fernandez |
CA Millaraio |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Icía Ares Betanzos |
Atletica a Silva |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Maria Estevez Vazquez |
CA Millaraio |
Triple Salto FEM. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
Alba Cuns Iglesias |
Club Atletismo Negreira |
  |
  |
Plata |
Maria Angel Ruiz Marin |
CA Santiago |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Maria Liyuan Vieito Pena |
ADAS Proinor |
Altura MASC. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Mateo Aller Garcia |
CA Millaraio |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Pablo Alonso Campo |
CA Santiago |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Marcos Flecha Dos Santos |
ADAS Proinor |
Peso (3kg) FEM. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
Lisa Vosberg Castro |
Viguesa de atletismo |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Isabella Moreno Rueda |
Ourense Atletismo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Diana Mosquera Suárez |
Atletica a Silva |
Peso (3kg) FEM. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Xiana Lago Andrade |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA OLIMPIA |
  |
  |
Plata |
Lucia Sanchez Del Valle Verge |
Franciscanos Lugo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Blanca Pereira Rubin |
Ourense Atletismo |
Peso (3kg) FEM. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
Andrea Reija Torron |
At. Femenino Celta |
  |
  |
Plata |
Victoria Eiriz Vazquez |
Atletica Lucense |
Peso (4kg) FEM. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
Evelyn Fernandez Guede |
Club Atletismo Naron |
  |
  |
Plata |
Maria Angeles Filgueira Perez |
S.G. Pontevedra |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Maria Begoña Castro Bermudez |
Viguesa de atletismo |
Longitud MASC. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Beltran Rivas Mosquera |
Atletismo Deza |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Bruno García Blanco |
Atletica a Silva |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Pablo Sánchez Mella |
CA Pino |
Longitud MASC. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Nuno Castro Alban |
CA Millaraio |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Antón Raña Villaverde |
Atletica a Silva |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Juan Loureiro Mosquera |
Atletica a Silva |
Longitud MASC. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
Adolfo Sainz-maza Villar |
R.C. Celta |
  |
  |
Plata |
Sergio Coello Berreco |
At Rias Baixas |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Martín Fernández Hermida |
CA Santiago |
Peso (3kg) MASC. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Pablo Cariñena Lopez |
CA Millaraio |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Alejandro Rey Franqueira |
Atletica a Silva |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Raúl Gude Hervés |
Atletica a Silva |
Peso (4kg) MASC. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Aaron Otero Ferrari |
At Vila de Cangas |
  |
  |
Plata |
Jose Cidras Ferradas |
San Miguel de Marin |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Mateo Posse Conde |
CA Millaraio |
Peso (5kg) MASC. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Samuel Lema Capeáns |
Club Atletismo Negreira |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Anton Vicente Polo |
ADAS Proinor |
Peso (6kg) MASC. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
Jose Fraga Caamaño |
Atletica a Silva |
  |
  |
Plata |
J. manuel Núñez Sánchez |
Atletica a Silva |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Jorge Lopez Vian |
Atletica Lucense |
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. PC |
12/01/2019 |
Oro |
Adolfo Sainz-maza Villar |
R.C. Celta |
  |
  |
Plata |
Manuel Penas Roibas |
Atletica Lucense |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Enrique Ventura Iglesias |
Club Atletismo Naron |