Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Orden
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
Ptos
|
1 |
24 |
5 |
(t) Xoel Pungin Estevez AG2023473 |
ADAS Proinor |
21/04/2010 |
3:22 |
1 |
2 |
28 |
7 |
(t) Mateo Valcarce Fernandez AG2023472 |
ADAS Proinor |
27/04/2010 |
3:23 |
2 |
3 |
151 |
29 |
(t) Mateo Lorenzo Rodriguez (f) AG6304 |
CURROS ENRIQUEZ |
11/05/2010 |
3:27 |
  |
4 |
64 |
8 |
(t) Brais Gomez Mendez AG6775 |
AD LIMIA |
03/06/2010 |
3:28 |
3 |
5 |
271 |
39 |
(t) Hugo Salgado Fernández AG2026589 |
Ourense Atletismo |
13/01/2010 |
3:30 |
4 |
6 |
492 |
68 |
(t) David Davila Rodriguez AG6613 |
CEIP RIBADAVIA |
29/05/2010 |
3:31 |
5 |
7 |
18 |
3 |
(t) Jose Hervella Alvarez AG2027481 |
ADAS Proinor |
10/04/2011 |
3:31 |
6 |
8 |
65 |
9 |
(t) Aimar Novoa Penin AG6778 |
AD LIMIA |
01/09/2010 |
3:36 |
7 |
9 |
100 |
18 |
(t) Nicolás González González (f) AG2025106 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM |
17/03/2011 |
3:37 |
  |
10 |
149 |
28 |
(t) Cabano Jesus Bugallo AG6703 |
CURROS ENRIQUEZ |
22/09/2011 |
3:40 |
8 |
11 |
455 |
65 |
(t) Raul Dominguez Garcia (f) AG4568 |
SAGRADO CORAZON / CELANOVA |
16/11/2010 |
3:42 |
  |
12 |
6 |
2 |
(t) Marcos Basalo Gonzalez AG2024021 |
ADAS Proinor |
11/11/2010 |
3:42 |
9 |
13 |
259 |
37 |
(t) David Garcia Fernandez AG2025481 |
Ourense Atletismo |
25/10/2011 |
3:44 |
10 |
14 |
366 |
53 |
(t) Jossias Aaron Lopez Peña AG6215 |
PRACTICAS / OURENSE |
19/05/2010 |
3:46 |
11 |
15 |
416 |
58 |
(t) Ivan Alves Rodriguez AG4618 |
RUXIDOIRO |
13/05/2010 |
3:48 |
12 |
16 |
320 |
46 |
(t) Airas Vázquez Garza AG6596 |
PADRE FEIJOO-ALLARIZ |
06/10/2010 |
3:49 |
13 |
17 |
153 |
31 |
(t) Alvarez Nicolas Bugallo AG6702 |
CURROS ENRIQUEZ |
25/09/2011 |
3:49 |
14 |
18 |
124 |
24 |
(t) Xabier Valencia Rodriguez AG6687 |
NOSA SRA. DE XUVENCOS-BOBORAS |
11/11/2010 |
3:50 |
15 |
19 |
155 |
32 |
(t) Gonzalez Xoel Barbosa AG6701 |
CURROS ENRIQUEZ |
11/05/2011 |
3:50 |
16 |
20 |
302 |
40 |
(t) Marcos Abella Vila AG6598 |
PADRE FEIJOO-ALLARIZ |
28/07/2010 |
3:51 |
17 |
21 |
347 |
47 |
(t) Pablo Diaz Mora (f) AG6654 |
RAMON OTERO PEDRAYO / AMOEIRO |
28/10/2011 |
3:52 |
  |
22 |
19 |
4 |
(t) Bruno Mondelo Garcia AG2023874 |
ADAS Proinor |
15/10/2010 |
3:53 |
18 |
23 |
75 |
13 |
(t) Gael Hermida Fernández AG6635 |
CEIP ANTON FAILDE |
26/01/2010 |
3:53 |
19 |
24 |
82 |
17 |
(t) Roi Vila González AG6640 |
CEIP ANTON FAILDE |
10/03/2010 |
3:55 |
20 |
25 |
67 |
11 |
(t) Oliver Rodriguez Rodriguez AG6776 |
AD LIMIA |
27/02/2011 |
3:57 |
21 |
26 |
122 |
22 |
(t) Alex Rodriguez Quiroga AG6685 |
NOSA SRA. DE XUVENCOS-BOBORAS |
20/01/2010 |
3:57 |
22 |
27 |
357 |
48 |
(t) Gael Barreiros Mosquera AG6220 |
PRACTICAS / OURENSE |
19/09/2010 |
3:58 |
23 |
28 |
5 |
1 |
(t) Roque Armesto Dieguez AG2027900 |
ADAS Proinor |
05/06/2011 |
3:59 |
24 |
29 |
379 |
55 |
(t) Anxo Míguez Rodríguez (f) AG2026279 |
CD La Purisima |
27/03/2011 |
3:59 |
  |
30 |
317 |
44 |
(t) Diego Rodríguez Novoa AG6599 |
PADRE FEIJOO-ALLARIZ |
29/05/2010 |
4:00 |
25 |
31 |
497 |
71 |
(t) Sergio Gonzalez Estevez AG6616 |
CEIP RIBADAVIA |
14/06/2010 |
4:01 |
26 |
32 |
371 |
54 |
(t) Jose Vazquez Gomez AG6216 |
PRACTICAS / OURENSE |
20/02/2010 |
4:01 |
27 |
33 |
500 |
72 |
(t) Ivan Lopez Garcia AG6617 |
CEIP RIBADAVIA |
03/05/2010 |
4:02 |
28 |
34 |
361 |
49 |
(t) Martin Fernandez Cid AG6219 |
PRACTICAS / OURENSE |
04/03/2010 |
4:02 |
29 |
35 |
425 |
61 |
(t) Rodrigo Lopez Cid AG6554 |
RUXIDOIRO |
06/11/2011 |
4:03 |
30 |
36 |
66 |
10 |
(t) Hugo Perez Salgado AG6777 |
AD LIMIA |
09/05/2011 |
4:04 |
31 |
37 |
503 |
73 |
(t) Gael Pinal Villar AG6618 |
CEIP RIBADAVIA |
31/07/2010 |
4:06 |
32 |
38 |
126 |
25 |
(t) Iago Rodriguez Morgosa (f) AG2027138 |
CARMELITAS OURENSE |
10/07/2010 |
4:06 |
  |
39 |
454 |
64 |
(t) Hugo Sanchez Del Rio (f) AG6825 |
CEIP ROGELIO GARCIA YAÑEZ |
23/01/2010 |
4:07 |
  |
40 |
319 |
45 |
(t) Manuel Vilanova Currás AG6600 |
PADRE FEIJOO-ALLARIZ |
11/09/2010 |
4:07 |
33 |
41 |
253 |
34 |
(t) Alejandro Blanco Miguelez AG2026590 |
Ourense Atletismo |
09/03/2011 |
4:08 |
34 |
42 |
256 |
36 |
(t) Pablo Conde Álvarez AG2026596 |
Ourense Atletismo |
18/07/2011 |
4:08 |
35 |
43 |
362 |
50 |
(t) Daniel Ferreiro Ferreiro AG6217 |
PRACTICAS / OURENSE |
10/09/2010 |
4:08 |
36 |
44 |
25 |
6 |
(t) Edgar Rodriguez Dos Santos (f) AG2026720 |
ADAS Proinor |
26/07/2011 |
4:10 |
  |
45 |
493 |
69 |
(t) Javi Deaño Gonzalez AG6614 |
CEIP RIBADAVIA |
24/11/2010 |
4:11 |
37 |
46 |
123 |
23 |
(t) Samuel Rozas Carballo AG6686 |
NOSA SRA. DE XUVENCOS-BOBORAS |
31/08/2011 |
4:13 |
38 |
47 |
364 |
52 |
(t) Alex Freire Bori AG6218 |
PRACTICAS / OURENSE |
14/10/2010 |
4:13 |
39 |
48 |
315 |
43 |
(t) Brais Pérez Fernández AG6601 |
PADRE FEIJOO-ALLARIZ |
28/04/2010 |
4:13 |
40 |
49 |
415 |
57 |
(t) Alejandro Alves Conde AG6780 |
RUXIDOIRO |
19/11/2011 |
4:14 |
41 |
50 |
421 |
59 |
(t) Lucas Casas Fernandez AG6555 |
RUXIDOIRO |
02/01/2011 |
4:18 |
42 |
51 |
121 |
21 |
(t) Eric Lorenzo Gonzalez AG6684 |
NOSA SRA. DE XUVENCOS-BOBORAS |
23/11/2011 |
4:20 |
43 |
52 |
496 |
70 |
(t) Kevin Fernandez Vides AG6615 |
CEIP RIBADAVIA |
15/07/2010 |
4:20 |
44 |
53 |
152 |
30 |
(t) Pereiro Lucas Villar AG6706 |
CURROS ENRIQUEZ |
05/08/2011 |
4:21 |
45 |
54 |
448 |
62 |
(t) Breogan Reboredo Guntin (f) AG6717 |
VIRXEN DA SALETA / CEA |
24/12/2010 |
4:22 |
  |
55 |
71 |
12 |
(t) Gael Alén Santiago AG6636 |
CEIP ANTON FAILDE |
28/10/2010 |
4:23 |
46 |
56 |
78 |
15 |
(t) Xián Rodríguez Rodríguez AG6638 |
CEIP ANTON FAILDE |
23/01/2010 |
4:26 |
47 |
57 |
255 |
35 |
(t) Daniel Cid Quintela AG2026597 |
Ourense Atletismo |
26/08/2011 |
4:28 |
48 |
58 |
206 |
33 |
(t) Mario Georghe (f) AG6659 |
MACEDA |
11/09/2010 |
4:32 |
  |
59 |
423 |
60 |
(t) Yann Gonzalez Dominguez AG6779 |
RUXIDOIRO |
21/09/2011 |
4:35 |
49 |
60 |
76 |
14 |
(t) Saul López Nespereira AG6637 |
CEIP ANTON FAILDE |
14/06/2010 |
4:50 |
50 |
61 |
81 |
16 |
(t) Martín Varela González AG6639 |
CEIP ANTON FAILDE |
01/10/2010 |
5:06 |
51 |
  |
308 |
42 |
(t) Aldán Cid Hernández AG6595 |
PADRE FEIJOO-ALLARIZ |
27/07/2010 |
NP |
  |
  |
306 |
41 |
(t) Bruno Brito Conde AG6597 |
PADRE FEIJOO-ALLARIZ |
29/01/2010 |
NP |
  |
  |
406 |
56 |
(t) Carlos Barreira Rodríguez (f) AG2027712 |
Atletismo Rúa |
21/06/2010 |
NP |
  |
  |
120 |
20 |
(t) David Lopez Alamancos AG6683 |
NOSA SRA. DE XUVENCOS-BOBORAS |
05/06/2011 |
NP |
  |
  |
260 |
38 |
(t) Elias Garcia Figueroa AG2026827 |
Ourense Atletismo |
27/06/2011 |
NP |
  |
  |
482 |
67 |
(t) Lucas Montoto Vazquez (f) AG6464 |
CPI TERRAS DE MASIDE |
08/01/2010 |
NP |
  |
  |
452 |
63 |
(t) Mateo Alvarez Sanz (f) AG6862 |
CEP SAN SALVADOR |
02/04/2010 |
NP |
  |
  |
119 |
19 |
(t) Matias Galindo Otero AG6682 |
NOSA SRA. DE XUVENCOS-BOBORAS |
03/10/2010 |
NP |
  |
  |
477 |
66 |
(t) Mauro Feliz Gonzalez (f) AG6465 |
CPI TERRAS DE MASIDE |
31/03/2010 |
NP |
  |
  |
147 |
26 |
(t) Muiños Hugo Pereira AG6704 |
CURROS ENRIQUEZ |
14/10/2011 |
NP |
  |
  |
363 |
51 |
(t) Noe Fontarigo Veloso AG6221 |
PRACTICAS / OURENSE |
03/09/2010 |
NP |
  |
  |
148 |
7 |
(t) Santos Isai Javier Suarez AG6705 |
CURROS ENRIQUEZ |
10/08/2011 |
NP |
  |
CROSS BENJAMIN MASCULINO Final (02 febrero) 13:25