Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
3 |
101 |
(t) Daniel Gandara Guede AG4813 |
AD LIMIA |
28/08/2008 |
9.69 |
9.68 |
4 |
282 |
(t) Saúl Rodríguez González AG2024255 |
CD La Purisima |
12/05/2009 |
10.72 |
10.72 |
5 |
31 |
(t) Simon Novoa Garcia AG2023876 |
ADAS Proinor |
20/06/2008 |
9.38 |
9.31 |
6 |
186 |
(t) Fernando Ventura Blanco Lorenzo AG2020099 |
Ourense Atletismo |
11/06/2008 |
9.88 |
9.88 |
7 |
188 |
(t) Matias Blas Pérez AG2026593 |
Ourense Atletismo |
17/08/2009 |
10.20 |
10.20 |
8 |
271 |
(t) Antón Lhez López AG2020989 |
CD La Purisima |
02/05/2009 |
11.09 |
11.09 |
60m MASC. AL Semifinal (25 mayo) 11:52
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
3 |
208 |
(t) Gabriel Parga Nores AG2026592 |
Ourense Atletismo |
03/03/2009 |
9.63 |
9.63 |
4 |
274 |
(t) Santiago López De Letona Fernández AG2021137 |
CD La Purisima |
15/01/2009 |
9.38 |
9.38 |
5 |
281 |
(t) Guillermo Rodríguez Pinchete AG2026482 |
CD La Purisima |
04/10/2008 |
10.17 |
10.17 |
6 |
265 |
(t) Guillermo Gonzalez Vidal AG2022387 |
CD La Purisima |
31/08/2008 |
  |
10.82 |
7 |
275 |
(t) Braian Martinez Martinez AG2025976 |
CD La Purisima |
11/12/2009 |
10.93 |
10.93 |
8 |
206 |
(t) Xaime Miguelez Serrano AG2023982 |
Ourense Atletismo |
27/09/2008 |
9.91 |
9.91 |
60m MASC. AL Semifinal (25 mayo) 11:52
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
3 |
205 |
(t) Sahara Ugatz Mallo Díez AG2026616 |
Ourense Atletismo |
31/05/2008 |
10.16 |
10.16 |
4 |
207 |
(t) Adrian Novoa Sulleiro AG2025602 |
Ourense Atletismo |
11/10/2008 |
10.89 |
10.89 |
5 |
166 |
(t) David Quintas Gómez AG2021618 |
AD Limiactiva |
08/03/2009 |
9.58 |
9.58 |
6 |
209 |
(t) Diego Prado Botana AG2022281 |
Ourense Atletismo |
30/10/2008 |
9.55 |
9.55 |
7 |
124 |
(t) Roberto Domínguez Rodríguez AG2020198 |
EA Ben Cho Shey |
28/07/2009 |
10.12 |
10.12 |
8 |
165 |
(t) Saul Nogueiras Feijoo AG2020759 |
AD Limiactiva |
02/12/2009 |
10.91 |
10.91 |
60m MASC. AL Semifinal (25 mayo) 11:52
Semifinal 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
128 |
(t) Jake Waine Wilbank AG2020199 |
EA Ben Cho Shey |
03/06/2009 |
9.75 |
9.75 |
3 |
17 |
(t) Martin Fernandez Estevez AG2021768 |
ADAS Proinor |
13/04/2008 |
9.15 |
9.15 |
4 |
266 |
(t) Martín González Agra AG2027783 |
CD La Purisima |
20/04/2008 |
11.44 |
11.44 |
5 |
14 |
(t) diego Fernandez Ortiz AG2023613 |
ADAS Proinor |
11/08/2009 |
9.81 |
9.81 |
6 |
212 |
(t) Joel Seara López AG2026614 |
Ourense Atletismo |
25/07/2008 |
  |
  |
7 |
1 |
(t) Pablo Alvarez Verdejo AG2026719 |
ADAS Proinor |
26/01/2009 |
10.59 |
10.59 |
8 |
192 |
(t) Iago Cruz Rivero AG2024228 |
Ourense Atletismo |
29/01/2009 |
10.40 |
10.40 |
60m MASC. AL Semifinal (25 mayo) 11:52
Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final