Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
301 |
(t) Carla Masid López AG2024260 |
CD La Purisima |
24/11/2008 |
11.05 |
11.01 |
3 |
220 |
(t) Carla Alvárez Monteagudo AG2028152 |
Ourense Atletismo |
18/06/2008 |
10.38 |
10.38 |
4 |
240 |
(t) Rocio Marin Pérez AG2020082 |
Ourense Atletismo |
30/10/2008 |
9.57 |
9.57 |
5 |
172 |
(t) Noa Feijoo García AG2020853 |
AD Limiactiva |
23/12/2009 |
11.87 |
11.87 |
6 |
244 |
(t) Saloa Nieves Valiñas AG2026609 |
Ourense Atletismo |
09/08/2008 |
10.54 |
10.54 |
7 |
309 |
(t) Emma Torres Rodríguez AG2024645 |
CD La Purisima |
05/10/2009 |
10.79 |
10.79 |
8 |
227 |
(t) Martina Crujeiras Moreiras AG2028003 |
Ourense Atletismo |
20/04/2008 |
10.00 |
10.00 |
60m FEM. AL Semifinal (25 mayo) 11:00
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
52 |
(t) Martina Cid Gonzalez AG2017079 |
ADAS Proinor |
26/09/2008 |
  |
10.96 |
3 |
130 |
(t) Jimena Curieses Fernández AG2020197 |
EA Ben Cho Shey |
10/11/2008 |
10.86 |
10.86 |
4 |
93 |
(t) Aroa Taboadela Gomez AG2020773 |
ADAS Proinor |
06/03/2008 |
9.68 |
9.68 |
5 |
94 |
(t) Carla Tato Arias AG2020755 |
ADAS Proinor |
16/04/2008 |
10.41 |
10.41 |
6 |
311 |
(t) Nora Arantzazu Vázquez Gonçalvez AG2026083 |
CD La Purisima |
17/12/2009 |
11.94 |
11.94 |
7 |
321 |
(t) Alba Moral Dominguez AG2020037 |
Atletismo Rúa |
03/02/2008 |
9.99 |
9.99 |
8 |
308 |
(t) Mencía Soto López AG2019353 |
CD La Purisima |
11/03/2008 |
10.52 |
10.48 |
60m FEM. AL Semifinal (25 mayo) 11:04
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
82 |
(t) Xeila Rey Dos Santos AG2026690 |
ADAS Proinor |
21/05/2008 |
10.41 |
10.41 |
2 |
62 |
(t) Naia Gonzalez Lopez AG2026707 |
ADAS Proinor |
28/12/2008 |
10.95 |
10.95 |
3 |
223 |
(t) Marta Casal Carbajosa AG2020079 |
Ourense Atletismo |
10/05/2008 |
10.46 |
10.46 |
4 |
81 |
(t) Xiana Pungin Estevez AG2020690 |
ADAS Proinor |
06/07/2008 |
9.78 |
9.78 |
5 |
250 |
(t) Matilda Perez Bellido AG2023969 |
Ourense Atletismo |
17/09/2009 |
  |
  |
6 |
221 |
(t) Emma Alvárez Monteagudo AG2028153 |
Ourense Atletismo |
18/06/2008 |
10.91 |
10.91 |
7 |
235 |
(t) Gabriela Labrador Jones AG2026604 |
Ourense Atletismo |
02/02/2008 |
9.76 |
9.76 |
8 |
64 |
(t) Alicia Gonçalves Pose AG2026691 |
ADAS Proinor |
13/05/2009 |
12.19 |
12.19 |
60m FEM. AL Semifinal (25 mayo) 11:08
Semifinal 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
226 |
(t) Carmen Cristin Álvarez AG2026608 |
Ourense Atletismo |
28/10/2008 |
10.70 |
10.70 |
3 |
45 |
(t) Celtia Alonso Rodriguez AG2020744 |
ADAS Proinor |
10/03/2008 |
10.33 |
10.33 |
4 |
296 |
(t) Gabriela Gómez Oliveira AG2026084 |
CD La Purisima |
27/11/2009 |
11.66 |
11.66 |
5 |
137 |
(t) Naroa Pereira Tesouro AG2020196 |
EA Ben Cho Shey |
25/10/2008 |
9.28 |
9.28 |
6 |
237 |
(t) Jara López Barja AG2020084 |
Ourense Atletismo |
10/08/2009 |
11.18 |
11.18 |
7 |
61 |
(t) Sarahi Gazquez Meza AG2026712 |
ADAS Proinor |
27/07/2008 |
10.66 |
10.66 |
8 |
55 |
(t) Emma Fernandez Alvarez AG2020694 |
ADAS Proinor |
06/08/2009 |
10.12 |
10.12 |
60m FEM. AL Semifinal (25 mayo) 11:12
Semifinal 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
249 |
(t) Daniela Peiteado Guzmán AG2026612 |
Ourense Atletismo |
31/12/2008 |
10.64 |
10.64 |
3 |
305 |
(t) Daniela Rodríguez Márquez AG2017970 |
CD La Purisima |
14/10/2008 |
11.11 |
11.11 |
4 |
323 |
(t) Sheila Magali Rodríguez Sosa AG2023671 |
Atletismo Rúa |
27/05/2009 |
10.75 |
10.75 |
5 |
72 |
(t) Ainoha Monge Ortega AG2026703 |
ADAS Proinor |
16/01/2008 |
10.01 |
10.01 |
6 |
233 |
(t) Leila Gómez Vazquez AG2020090 |
Ourense Atletismo |
13/07/2009 |
11.70 |
11.70 |
7 |
259 |
(t) Lara Vazquez Gonzalez AG2020623 |
Ourense Atletismo |
13/01/2008 |
9.32 |
9.32 |
8 |
230 |
(t) Vera Gomez Iglesias AG2020311 |
Ourense Atletismo |
31/10/2009 |
10.37 |
10.37 |
60m FEM. AL Semifinal (25 mayo) 11:16
Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final