Semifinal 1 Viento:+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
327 |
5 |
(t) Jesus Javier Gonzalez Losada AG7140 |
SAGRADO CORAZON / CELANOVA |
02/11/2006 |
12.21(q) |
2 |
319 |
6 |
(t) Alex Gómez Álvarez AG2026507 |
Atletismo Rúa |
26/09/2006 |
13.05 |
3 |
163 |
4 |
(t) Manuel González Rodríguez AG768159 |
AD Limiactiva |
27/04/2006 |
14.18 |
4 |
269 |
7 |
(t) Alejandro González Iribertegui AG2026011 |
CD La Purisima |
10/11/2007 |
14.39 |
5 |
273 |
1 |
(t) Manuel Limia Vázquez AG2027462 |
CD La Purisima |
03/08/2007 |
14.40 |
  |
328 |
2 |
(t) Iker Grande Sousa AG739 |
SAGRADO CORAZON / CELANOVA |
09/12/2007 |
NP |
  |
97 |
3 |
(t) Lucas Carnero Valencia AG4812 |
AD LIMIA |
27/12/2007 |
NP |
80m MASC. AL Semifinal (25 mayo) 12:08
Semifinal 2 Viento:+3.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
162 |
3 |
(t) Rodrigo Díaz Enríquez AG768165 |
AD Limiactiva |
29/04/2006 |
10.55(q) |
2 |
279 |
2 |
(t) Mario Rodriguez Lorenzo AG6333 |
CD La Purisima |
28/02/2006 |
12.11(q) |
3 |
118 |
8 |
(t) Álvaro Ansia González AG2015289 |
EA Ben Cho Shey |
22/10/2006 |
12.14(q) |
4 |
213 |
1 |
(e) (t) Jean Luis Soriano Buten AG2028312 |
Ourense Atletismo |
31/10/2007 |
12.38 |
5 |
35 |
4 |
(t) Antonio Prada Nuñez AG2026695 |
ADAS Proinor |
28/11/2006 |
12.43 |
6 |
329 |
6 |
(t) Lois Rey Vazquez AG7141 |
SAGRADO CORAZON / CELANOVA |
26/02/2007 |
13.85 |
  |
7 |
7 |
(t) Joel Castro Perez AG2020727 |
ADAS Proinor |
18/09/2007 |
NP |
  |
330 |
5 |
(t) Samuel Sampayo Alvarado AG4797 |
SAGRADO CORAZON / CELANOVA |
18/10/2007 |
NP |
80m MASC. AL Semifinal (25 mayo) 12:12
Semifinal 3 Viento:+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
216 |
5 |
(t) Javier Trillo Garcia AG2020111 |
Ourense Atletismo |
31/01/2006 |
10.61(q) |
2 |
3 |
6 |
(t) Hugo Arias Carracedo AG2020746 |
ADAS Proinor |
26/02/2006 |
11.34(q) |
3 |
219 |
1 |
(e) (t) Chen Yongbin AG2028288 |
Ourense Atletismo |
18/10/2006 |
11.50(q) |
4 |
198 |
3 |
(t) Lois Gonzalez Siota AG2020124 |
Ourense Atletismo |
22/05/2007 |
11.98(q) |
5 |
167 |
2 |
(t) Adrián Vences Queija AG2028163 |
AD Limiactiva |
26/07/2006 |
12.52 |
6 |
272 |
4 |
(t) Lucas Limia Vázquez AG2027463 |
CD La Purisima |
03/08/2007 |
14.43 |
  |
184 |
8 |
(t) Daniel Aranda Vázquez AG2026628 |
Ourense Atletismo |
12/07/2007 |
NP |
  |
324 |
7 |
(t) Matias Cadenas Marcano AG4572 |
SAGRADO CORAZON / CELANOVA |
02/09/2007 |
NP |
80m MASC. AL Semifinal (25 mayo) 12:16
Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final