Semifinal 1 Viento:+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
222 |
2 |
(t) Manuela Blanco Miguelez AG2020228 |
Ourense Atletismo |
09/12/2006 |
11.92(q) |
2 |
135 |
7 |
(t) Raquel Jia Pascual Souto AG2026175 |
EA Ben Cho Shey |
07/05/2006 |
12.01(q) |
3 |
232 |
8 |
(t) Clara Gómez Ródriguez AG2026636 |
Ourense Atletismo |
18/02/2007 |
12.27(q) |
4 |
71 |
4 |
(t) Maria Martinez Lopez AG2023468 |
ADAS Proinor |
15/06/2006 |
12.72 |
5 |
50 |
6 |
(t) Naiara Castro Perez AG2020714 |
ADAS Proinor |
04/04/2007 |
12.94 |
6 |
299 |
5 |
(t) Ariadna López De Letona Fernández AG2015651 |
CD La Purisima |
26/03/2007 |
13.45 |
  |
286 |
3 |
(t) Alba Andres Melgarejo AG2027210 |
CD La Purisima |
13/06/2007 |
NP |
80m FEM. AL Semifinal (25 mayo) 12:20
Semifinal 2 Viento:+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
302 |
8 |
(t) Esther Mendez Crespo AG2022039 |
CD La Purisima |
21/07/2007 |
11.62(q) |
2 |
48 |
1 |
(t) Aldara Basteiro Nieves AG2020707 |
ADAS Proinor |
06/07/2006 |
11.66(q) |
3 |
67 |
7 |
(t) Paula Jimenez Rojo AG2027506 |
ADAS Proinor |
25/06/2007 |
12.12(q) |
4 |
49 |
3 |
(t) Lola Casado Diez AG2027485 |
ADAS Proinor |
09/10/2006 |
12.80 |
5 |
251 |
6 |
(t) Alba Pérez Almeida AG2026635 |
Ourense Atletismo |
07/07/2007 |
13.31 |
  |
54 |
4 |
(t) Paula Domaica Prieto AG2023465 |
ADAS Proinor |
26/02/2007 |
NP |
  |
245 |
2 |
(t) Sandra Novel García AG2027600 |
Ourense Atletismo |
08/04/2006 |
NP |
  |
306 |
5 |
(t) Xiana Romero Gómez AG2025669 |
CD La Purisima |
05/05/2006 |
NP |
80m FEM. AL Semifinal (25 mayo) 12:24
Semifinal 3 Viento:+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
134 |
5 |
(t) Carla Martínez Bernardo AG2025384 |
EA Ben Cho Shey |
22/06/2007 |
12.13(q) |
2 |
348 |
4 |
(t) Alejandra Sánchez Montero AG747 |
SAGRADO CORAZON / CELANOVA |
01/05/2006 |
12.33(q) |
3 |
239 |
6 |
(t) Uxia Macia Sola AG2026634 |
Ourense Atletismo |
15/12/2007 |
13.38 |
4 |
288 |
8 |
(t) Alicia Carid Atrio AG2024441 |
CD La Purisima |
01/04/2007 |
13.69 |
  |
56 |
3 |
(t) Angela Fernandez Barrio AG2023608 |
ADAS Proinor |
22/05/2007 |
NP |
  |
260 |
7 |
(t) Greta Vazquez Sampedro AG2027738 |
Ourense Atletismo |
18/03/2006 |
NP |
  |
241 |
2 |
(t) Sabela Miguez Seara AG2020319 |
Ourense Atletismo |
28/12/2006 |
NP |
80m FEM. AL Semifinal (25 mayo) 12:28
Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final