LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 15 (t) Naroa Pereira Tesouro
AG2020196
EA Ben Cho Shey 25/10/2008 3:25.75 3:25.75
2 104 (t) Lara Vazquez Gonzalez
AG2020623
Ourense Atletismo 13/01/2008 3:34.26 3:34.26
3 70 (t) Claudia Blanco Mendez
AG2023970
Ourense Atletismo 02/05/2008 3:35.09 3:35.09
4 100 (t) Iria Solera Movilla
AG2020081
Ourense Atletismo 16/07/2008 3:36.75 3:36.75
5 139 (t) África Valcárcel Salgado
AG2017969
CD La Purisima 16/11/2008 3:37.78 3:37.78
6 89 (t) Susana Padron Morales
AG2023980
Ourense Atletismo 07/06/2008 3:38.73 3:38.73
7 71 (t) Marta Casal Carbajosa
AG2020079
Ourense Atletismo 10/05/2008 4:00.55 3:52.48
8 12 (t) Uxía López Sánchez
AG2027746
EA Ben Cho Shey 14/08/2009 3:53.15 3:53.15
9 84 (t) Rocio Marin Pérez
AG2020082
Ourense Atletismo 30/10/2008 3:54.07 3:54.07
10 98 (t) Aloia Sabucedo Currás
AG2020463
Ourense Atletismo 02/12/2009 4:08.55 3:54.48
11 101 (t) Vera Sánchez Moreno
AG2026605
Ourense Atletismo 02/06/2009 4:11.84 4:11.84
12 90 (t) Daniela Peiteado Guzmán
AG2026612
Ourense Atletismo 31/12/2008 4:14.04 4:14.04
13 72 (t) Gabriela Castro Fernández
AG2026601
Ourense Atletismo 12/05/2009 4:16.01 4:16.01
14 81 (t) Jara López Barja
AG2020084
Ourense Atletismo 10/08/2009 4:16.98 4:16.98
15 96 (t) Zoe Regueira Nóvoa
AG2026611
Ourense Atletismo 24/05/2008 4:19.65 4:19.65
16 75 (t) Vera Gomez Iglesias
AG2020311
Ourense Atletismo 31/10/2009 4:24.37 4:19.98
17 95 (t) Marta Quiroga Pousa
AG2020331
Ourense Atletismo 23/07/2008 4:23.67 4:23.67
1.000m FEM. AL Final (09 noviembre) 13:20

Final B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 137 (t) Emma Torres Rodríguez
AG2024645
CD La Purisima 05/10/2009 4:24.58 4:24.01
2 31 (t) Ainoa Hermida-cachalvite Cebreiros
AG2024920
AD Limiactiva 30/08/2009 4:26.62 4:26.62
3 32 (t) Noa Rodríguez Enríquez
AG2020763
AD Limiactiva 01/04/2009 4:27.84 4:27.84
4 121 (t) Paula Dacal Fernández
AG2024721
CD La Purisima 10/09/2009 4:31.91 4:31.91
5 133 (t) Daniela Rodríguez Márquez
AG2017970
CD La Purisima 14/10/2008 4:43.45 4:43.45
6 29 (t) Noa Feijoo García
AG2020853
AD Limiactiva 23/12/2009 5:20.49 5:20.49
7 76 (t) Sarai González Sobrino
AG2026603
Ourense Atletismo 10/09/2009 5:30.62 5:30.62
8 24 (t) Sofía Quelle Méndez
AG06102009
AD Limiactiva 06/10/2009    
9 79 (t) Ashley Justo Sensión
AG2028772
Ourense Atletismo 11/09/2009    
10 80 (t) Gabriela Labrador Jones
AG2026604
Ourense Atletismo 02/02/2008    
11 130 (t) Carla Masid López
AG2024260
CD La Purisima 24/11/2008    
12 92 (t) Matilda Perez Bellido
AG2023969
Ourense Atletismo 17/09/2009    
13 97 (t) Vera Rey Casares
AG2028771
Ourense Atletismo 08/03/2009    
14 135 (t) Mencía Soto Cibeira
AG2025978
CD La Purisima 06/01/2008    
15 33 (t) Naia Sánchez Rodríguez
AG2026266
AD Limiactiva 24/12/2009    
16 136 (t) Sara Tesouro Cid
AG2028699
CD La Purisima 01/09/2009    
17 138 (t) Irene Troya Roo
AG2028724
CD La Purisima 19/03/2009    
1.000m FEM. AL Final (09 noviembre) 13:25