LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 117 (t) Estela Aparicio Gómez
AG2028580
CD La Purisima 24/04/2010    
2 69 (t) Usúe Bernardez Jares
AG2028927
Ourense Atletismo 29/03/2010    
3 119 (t) Sabela Campelo Pérez
AG2028707
CD La Purisima 11/03/2010    
4 25 (t) Estela Carnero Manso
AG2027888
AD Limiactiva 25/12/2010    
5 123 (t) Paula García Domínguez
AG2028775
CD La Purisima 01/12/2010    
6 124 (t) Martina Gesteira Alonso
AG2026395
CD La Purisima 09/10/2011    
7 125 (t) Sara González Hermilla
AG2028581
CD La Purisima 04/08/2010    
8 77 (t) Ana Grande Mosquera
AG2028675
Ourense Atletismo 28/10/2010    
9 85 (t) Sara Marra Vázquez
AG2028691
Ourense Atletismo 13/09/2010    
10 86 (t) Carla Martín Carnero
AG2028697
Ourense Atletismo 06/09/2011    
11 131 (t) Sofía Pérez Pérez
AG2028919
CD La Purisima 08/08/2011    
12 134 (t) Martina Salgado Bóveda
AG2028587
CD La Purisima 14/11/2011    
13 103 (t) Gala Vazquez Garcia De Buciños
AG2028690
Ourense Atletismo 12/11/2010    
14 140 (t) Paula Álvarez Kaiser
AG2026017
CD La Purisima 10/02/2011    
Longitud FEM. AL Final (09 noviembre) 11:00

Final B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 102 (t) Sheila Varela Salgado
AG2023966
Ourense Atletismo 10/08/2010 2.67 2.67
2 74 (t) Julia Gago Sanmartin
AG2026586
Ourense Atletismo 20/03/2011 2.60 2.60
3 27 (t) Inés Carrera Airas
AG2027665
AD Limiactiva 17/04/2010 2.59 2.59
4 17 (t) Ainhoa Rodríguez Anegas
AG2023474
EA Ben Cho Shey 27/12/2010 2.50 2.58
5 94 (t) Lucía Quintas García
AG2026585
Ourense Atletismo 09/12/2011 2.40 2.40
6 118 (t) Xiana Aragonés Somoza
AG2024741
CD La Purisima 07/05/2010 2.38 2.38
7 88 (t) Carla Nieto Duran
AG2026582
Ourense Atletismo 14/10/2011 2.38 2.38
8 122 (t) Paula Domínguez Domínguez
AG2026287
CD La Purisima 24/03/2011 2.36 2.36
9 28 (t) Candela Diz Chapado
AG2027764
AD Limiactiva 14/06/2010 2.28 2.28
10 30 (t) Antía González Rodríguez
AG2024831
AD Limiactiva 16/07/2010 2.01 2.01
11 82 (t) Lola López Barja
AG2026584
Ourense Atletismo 23/04/2011 1.98 1.98
12 126 (t) Silvia Aldara González Vidal
AG2024676
CD La Purisima 16/02/2010   1.88
13 127 (t) Iria López Gómez
AG2028231
CD La Purisima 25/10/2010 1.84 1.84
14 132 (t) Nerea Rodríguez Alonso
AG2026385
CD La Purisima 24/09/2010 1.55 1.55
15 120 (t) Mónica Cid Seijo
AG2026021
CD La Purisima 24/04/2011 1.48 1.48
Longitud FEM. AL Final (09 noviembre) 11:40