RESULTADOS


Final A
                   
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado
1 85 9 (t) Sara Marra Vázquez
AG2028691
Ourense Atletismo 13/09/2010 2.66 2.70 X 2.70
                 
2 77 8 (t) Ana Grande Mosquera
AG2028675
Ourense Atletismo 28/10/2010 X 2.44 X 2.44
                 
3 86 10 (t) Carla Martín Carnero
AG2028697
Ourense Atletismo 06/09/2011 2.40 2.33 2.21 2.40
                 
4 103 13 (t) Gala Vazquez Garcia De Buciños
AG2028690
Ourense Atletismo 12/11/2010 1.98 2.23 1.94 2.23
                 
5 117 1 (t) Estela Aparicio Gómez
AG2028580
CD La Purisima 24/04/2010 2.22 2.05 1.77 2.22
                 
6 131 11 (t) Sofía Pérez Pérez
AG2028919
CD La Purisima 08/08/2011 2.21 2.08 1.60 2.21
                 
7 123 5 (t) Paula García Domínguez
AG2028775
CD La Purisima 01/12/2010 2.17 2.14 1.90 2.17
                 
8 140 14 (t) Paula Álvarez Kaiser
AG2026017
CD La Purisima 10/02/2011 2.11 2.15 2.02 2.15
                 
9 25 4 (t) Estela Carnero Manso
AG2027888
AD Limiactiva 25/12/2010 1.91 1.91 1.89 1.91
                 
10 124 6 (t) Martina Gesteira Alonso
AG2026395
CD La Purisima 09/10/2011 1.84 1.74 1.77 1.84
                 
11 125 7 (t) Sara González Hermilla
AG2028581
CD La Purisima 04/08/2010 1.73 1.64 1.66 1.73
                 
  134 12 (t) Martina Salgado Bóveda
AG2028587
CD La Purisima 14/11/2011       NP
                 
  119 3 (t) Sabela Campelo Pérez
AG2028707
CD La Purisima 11/03/2010       NP
                 
  69 2 (t) Usúe Bernardez Jares
AG2028927
Ourense Atletismo 29/03/2010       NP
                 
Longitud FEM. AL Final (09 noviembre) 11:00

Final B
                   
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado
1 27 3 (t) Inés Carrera Airas
AG2027665
AD Limiactiva 17/04/2010 2.48 2.71 2.54 2.71
                 
2 102 1 (t) Sheila Varela Salgado
AG2023966
Ourense Atletismo 10/08/2010 2.28 2.58 2.65 2.65
                 
3 118 6 (t) Xiana Aragonés Somoza
AG2024741
CD La Purisima 07/05/2010 2.50 2.12 2.34 2.50
                 
4 122 8 (t) Paula Domínguez Domínguez
AG2026287
CD La Purisima 24/03/2011 2.34 2.18 2.23 2.34
                 
5 94 5 (t) Lucía Quintas García
AG2026585
Ourense Atletismo 09/12/2011 2.05 2.12 2.34 2.34
                 
6 17 4 (t) Ainhoa Rodríguez Anegas
AG2023474
EA Ben Cho Shey 27/12/2010 2.04 2.11 2.31 2.31
                 
7 74 2 (t) Julia Gago Sanmartin
AG2026586
Ourense Atletismo 20/03/2011 2.20 2.22 2.29 2.29
                 
8 28 9 (t) Candela Diz Chapado
AG2027764
AD Limiactiva 14/06/2010 2.20 2.10 1.86 2.20
                 
9 30 10 (t) Antía González Rodríguez
AG2024831
AD Limiactiva 16/07/2010 1.98 2.17 1.45 2.17
                 
10 126 12 (t) Silvia Aldara González Vidal
AG2024676
CD La Purisima 16/02/2010 2.10 1.97 X 2.10
                 
11 127 13 (t) Iria López Gómez
AG2028231
CD La Purisima 25/10/2010 2.02 1.78 1.69 2.02
                 
12 132 14 (t) Nerea Rodríguez Alonso
AG2026385
CD La Purisima 24/09/2010 1.52 1.62 1.77 1.77
                 
13 120 15 (t) Mónica Cid Seijo
AG2026021
CD La Purisima 24/04/2011 1.57 1.44 1.45 1.57
                 
  82 11 (t) Lola López Barja
AG2026584
Ourense Atletismo 23/04/2011 X X X SM
                 
  88 7 (t) Carla Nieto Duran
AG2026582
Ourense Atletismo 14/10/2011       NP
                 
Longitud FEM. AL Final (09 noviembre) 11:40