Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 218 5 Pedro Juncal Otero
GA764752R.C. Celta 23/07/1997 49.86 2 70 6 Sergio Rodriguez Teixeira
GA19654Coruña Comarca 16/09/1990 50.12 3 150 4 (e) Demba Sanyang
GA768689Club Atletismo Naron 22/11/2001 50.79 4 214 3 Adrian Fernandez Barral
GA765979R.C. Celta 25/02/1996 52.82 5 117 1 Aleix Diaz Salas
GA2023348Atletica Lucense 17/01/2003 54.76   215 2 Xose Manuel Fernandez Perez
GA764376R.C. Celta 21/03/1997 NP 400m MASC. PC Final (29 diciembre) 12:20
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 112 6 Iago Nuñez Lugilde
GA764726Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 25/08/1996 51.83 2 64 5 Lucas Fernandez Eiroa
GA769222Coruña Comarca 17/10/2000 52.02 3 225 2 (t) Thiarle Gabriel Dos Santos
AG2027261Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 24/09/2000 52.26 4 56 1 (t) Kristian Krasnov Katernaia
AG2027203Club Atletismo Sada 04/03/2001 52.60 5 13 3 Jaime Reverter Perez
M12073Atletismo Alcorcon 08/06/2000 52.64 6 251 4 Alberto Perez Outon
GA769127S.G. Pontevedra 10/08/2001 53.06 400m MASC. PC Final (29 diciembre) 12:25
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 210 4 Pablo Barges Valle
GA2023351R.C. Celta 26/11/2002 53.53 2 21 5 (t) Alexandre González Coello
AG2023459EA Ben Cho Shey 01/09/2002 55.58 3 285 2 Amador Pena Torreira
GA769185CA Pino 08/03/1981 57.64 4 30 1 (t) Ivan Alfaya Perez
AG2025639C.S.C.R. Beade 02/07/2003 1:00.02   132 6 Rubén Eiriz Mata
GA769373Marineda Atletico 13/11/1979 AB   272 3 Mario Cabaleiro Diaz
GA768797CA Santiago 03/11/2001 NP 400m MASC. PC Final (29 diciembre) 12:30
Final D               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 282 2 (t) Jose Marquez Pastor
AG2021064Universidad Santiago 19/07/1987 52.12 2 167 1 (t) Martin Fernandez Novoa
AG2027398Ourense Atletismo 16/09/2002 57.07 3 57 4 Fernando Miguez Sanchez
GA765538Club Atletismo Sada 11/12/1968 58.74 4 230 6 (t) Pablo Fernandez Diaz
AG2018216Atletismo Ribadeo 25/01/2003 1:02.00 5 35 5 Domingo Alvarez Rodriguez
GA20367Burgas Orense 30/04/1956 1:04.29   284 3 (t) Rubén Ferreiro Rial
AG2018529CA Pino 10/02/1999 NP 400m MASC. PC Final (29 diciembre) 12:35
Final E               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 22 3 (t) Mateo González López
AG768040EA Ben Cho Shey 18/04/2004 54.77 2 133 6 Jose Miguel Lopez Cordal
GA768918Marineda Atletico 19/03/1958 1:04.71 3 129 2 Martin Diaz Pereira
AG2016705Marineda Atletico 01/01/1975 1:08.84 4 228 5 Emilio R. Fernandez Rodriguez
AG2929Atletismo Ribadeo 01/01/1964 1:10.36   261 4 (t) Pedro Pose Regos
AG2016119Atletica a Silva 07/08/1997 NP 400m MASC. PC Final (29 diciembre) 12:40