Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 289 2 Ainhoa Reparaz Sanchez
GA2023472Atletica Val Minor 31/08/2005 7.96 2 256 6 Cristina Garrido Cabello
GA768774S.G. Pontevedra 16/02/2001 8.02 3 277 5 Maria Angel Ruiz Marin
GA2023314CA Santiago 23/06/2003 8.09 4 8 3 Belen Garcia Arias
GA766170ADAS Proinor 20/03/2003 8.18 5 71 7 Andrea De Paz Vidal
GA765187Coruña Comarca 30/04/2000 8.23 6 299 1 Pamela Vidal Torres
GA2023470At Ria de Arousa 12/11/2004 8.33   77 4 Carmen Lozano Lopez
GA2023332Coruña Comarca 05/08/2002 NP   271 8 Nazaret Sinde Lorenzo
M2289A.D. Sprint 15/08/1989 NP 60m FEM. PC Final (29 diciembre) 13:38
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 37 3 Raquel Arias Perez
GA717199At. Femenino Celta 01/12/1998 8.21 2 47 1 Uxia Paz Alonso
GA765662At. Femenino Celta 26/11/2000 8.23 3 43 4 Lara Lopez Fernandez
GA769367At. Femenino Celta 07/06/2002 8.25 4 234 5 Maria Fernandez Bouza
GA2023512Riazor Coruña 10/03/2003 8.28 5 114 6 Brenda Lence Iglesias
GA769277Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/07/2003 8.30 6 75 8 Lucia Gomez Teixeiro
GA2023330Coruña Comarca 27/07/2003 8.40 7 258 2 Natalia Meaños Asensi
GA2023262S.G. Pontevedra 22/03/2003 8.44 8 267 7 Gloria Pena Gutierrez
GA769022Atletica a Silva 13/02/2004 8.47 60m FEM. PC Final (29 diciembre) 13:43
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 51 8 Carlota Salgado Garcia
GA2023465At. Femenino Celta 21/11/2005 8.22 2 188 4 Africa Gomez Ramos
GA2023575Ourense Atletismo 28/03/2005 8.30 3 98 5 Lucia Sanchez Del Valle Verge
GA766180Franciscanos Lugo 10/09/2004 8.31 4 193 3 (t) Sabela Miguez Seara
AG2020319Ourense Atletismo 28/12/2006 8.43 5 283 1 Carla Ruiz Marin
GA2023311Universidad Santiago 18/06/2005 8.50 6 259 2 (t) Helena Suarez Sanchez
AG765327S.G. Pontevedra 06/04/2004 8.56 7 187 7 Clara Garrido Castro
GA2023593Ourense Atletismo 07/12/2005 8.57 8 73 6 Paula Fonticoba Sueiras
GA765790Coruña Comarca 09/11/2000 8.59 60m FEM. PC Final (29 diciembre) 13:48
Final D               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 86 7 Efi Prieto Campos
GA768879Club Atletismo Estrada 24/05/2002 8.56 2 48 2 (t) Ana Penela Failde
AG2024649At. Femenino Celta 25/06/2002 8.58 3 88 6 Sonia Rivadulla Blanco
GA769309Club Atletismo Estrada 09/02/2005 8.70 4 146 1 (t) Uxia Rey Gonzalez
AG2016875CA Millaraio 01/03/2003 8.71 5 266 5 Paula Noya Redondo
GA2023591Atletica a Silva 15/01/2004 8.74 6 85 4 (t) Paula Perez Marti
AG2026417Club Atletismo Estrada 26/12/2003 8.75 7 80 8 (t) Lucía Prado Merino
AG766347Comesaña Sporting Club 10/02/2004 8.79   183 3 Andrea Del Campo Fernandez
GA2023603Ourense Atletismo 26/06/2004 NP 60m FEM. PC Final (29 diciembre) 13:53
Final E               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 6 8 Lina Castro Alonso
GA2023560ADAS Proinor 09/12/2005 8.70 2 58 4 Concha Novais Troncoso
GA2023383Club Atletismo Sada 08/12/1978 8.74 3 257 3 Marta Gonzalez Fermoso
GA765828S.G. Pontevedra 05/03/1984 8.85 4 179 5 (t) Manuela Blanco Miguelez
AG2020228Ourense Atletismo 09/12/2006 8.86 5 276 6 (t) Marta García Pumares
AG2026754CA Santiago 31/12/2001 8.88 6 200 7 Mara Ruiz Seara
GA2023297Ourense Atletismo 09/06/2005 8.97 7 38 2 Lucia Dopico Almandos
GA768892At. Femenino Celta 07/06/2003 8.97 8 74 1 (t) Lola Gomez Teijeiro
AG2027104Coruña Comarca 09/12/2005 9.03 60m FEM. PC Final (29 diciembre) 13:58
Final F               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 138 6 (t) Celia Puente Gonzalez
AG2017396Marineda Atletico 07/04/2008 8.88 2 199 3 Alicia Maria Ramos Grande
GA2023294Ourense Atletismo 05/09/2003 8.91 3 262 7 (t) Xaina Abucide Noya
AG769679Atletica a Silva 14/08/2004 9.02 4 235 8 (t) Celia Fernández Bouza
AG2018594Riazor Coruña 23/09/2008 9.04 5 42 2 Ana Juncal Otero
GA765660At. Femenino Celta 05/11/2000 9.12 6 205 5 (t) Lara Vazquez Gonzalez
AG2020623Ourense Atletismo 13/01/2008 9.28 7 192 1 (t) Rocio Marin Pérez
AG2020082Ourense Atletismo 30/10/2008 9.36 8 264 4 Maria Isabel Fernandez Bello
GA765563Atletica a Silva 14/05/1973 9.47 60m FEM. PC Final (29 diciembre) 14:03
Final G               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 231 3 (t) Paula Conde Carrero
AG2018217Atletismo Ribadeo 27/03/2008 8.97 2 27 7 (t) Maya Fidalgo Baladrón
AG766571EA Ben Cho Shey 13/06/2005 9.24 3 78 4 (t) Claudia Rodríguez Riotorto
AG2024509Coruña Comarca 26/05/2004 9.26 4 292 5 (t) Helena Bello Rodriguez
AG2026066At Vila de Cangas 04/02/2008 9.48 5 76 1 (t) Silvia Jove Peña
AG2019720Coruña Comarca 21/01/2005 9.59 6 189 8 (t) Gabriela Labrador Jones
AG2026604Ourense Atletismo 02/02/2008 9.66 7 143 6 Mª Purificación Cariñena Amigo
GA2023442CA Millaraio 23/04/1972 9.69   203 2 (t) Iria Solera Movilla
AG2020081Ourense Atletismo 16/07/2008 NP 60m FEM. PC Final (29 diciembre) 14:08
Final H               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 280 5 (t) Caterina Vázquez Santas
AG2019309Atletismo Tui 23/09/2008 9.22 2 26 4 (t) Alba Fidalgo Baladrón
AG2018526EA Ben Cho Shey 13/06/2005 9.61 3 263 6 (t) Icía Ares Betanzos
AG2018120Atletica a Silva 02/04/2008 9.85 4 239 8 (t) Paula Lago Sanchez
AG2025603S.A. DO TREGA 14/01/2009 9.89 5 265 3 (t) Xiana López Fernández
AG2021523Atletica a Silva 17/03/2009 9.91 6 243 2 (t) Paula Rocha Bautista
AG2023883S.A. DO TREGA 13/05/2009 10.15 7 137 7 (t) Alba Morales Pedreira
AG2020252Marineda Atletico 03/10/2009 10.23   242 1 (t) Carla Rocha Bautista
AG2023884S.A. DO TREGA 22/04/2007 NP 60m FEM. PC Final (29 diciembre) 14:13
Final I               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 46 2 Andrea Pais Rodriguez
GA764342At. Femenino Celta 02/12/1999 8.03 2 144 3 (t) Sabela Ferras Garcia
AG2021322CA Millaraio 12/01/2003 8.90 3 72 4 (t) Sara Eiroa Fernandez
AG2027105Coruña Comarca 10/02/2003 9.09 4 196 7 (t) Sofia Pombar Rodriguez
AG2024969Ourense Atletismo 14/12/2005 9.27 5 79 5 (t) Cristina Vidal Fernandez
AG2021160Coruña Comarca 23/10/2005 9.50 6 236 6 (t) Lara Iglesias Suarez
AG2027047Atmo. Samertolameu 18/11/2007 9.62 7 232 8 (t) Silvia Conde Carrero
AG2023109Atletismo Ribadeo 07/06/2010 11.18   181 1 (t) Uma Cibeira Gallardo
AG2021177Ourense Atletismo 24/08/2003 NP 60m FEM. PC Final (29 diciembre) 14:18