Final A               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 313 (t) Noel Rodriguez Iglesias
AG2023014S.G. Pontevedra 16/08/2004   3.97 2 314 Ivan Rodriguez Maceiras
GA19614R.C. Celta 12/01/1994   7.33 3 70 Sergio Coello Berreco
GA2023264At Rias Baixas 03/10/2001   6.46 4 287 Juan Piñeiro Piñeiro
GA769388At Vila de Cangas 21/04/2001   6.39 5 336 (t) Saliou Sankhe Baya
AG2023542R.C. Celta 12/11/2001   5.37 6 7 (t) Mateo Aller Garcia
AG2023688CA Millaraio 30/07/2004   5.29 7 171 (t) Luis Garcia Jueguen
AG2021323CA Millaraio 16/04/2003   5.18 8 263 (t) Xoel Otero Nogueira
AG768195AA Mazi 15/09/2005 4.88 4.88 9 348 (t) Oscar Sotelo Solla
AG2023058R.C. Celta 30/10/2003   4.49 10 164 (t) David Garcia Blanco
AG2027560CA Millaraio 06/11/2005   4.51 11 227 Daniel Loureiro Mosquera
GA769024Atletica a Silva 24/09/2005   4.48 12 338 (t) David Santos Dominguez
AG2017286Santa Uxia Atletismo 04/07/2004   4.45 13 340 (t) Lucas Señorans Lois
AG2015735AA Mazi 25/11/2002   4.45 14 23 (t) Martin Barro Martínez
AG2017979Atletica a Silva 09/03/2005   4.39 15 188 (t) Sergio Gonzalez Boo
AG769532Atletica Barbanza 27/01/2005   4.89 16 211 (t) Yago Insua Villa
AG2022049Atletica Barbanza 08/03/2005   4.33 Lonxitude MASC Final (05 enero) 12:00
Final B               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 220 (t) Andrés Lires Saborido
AG764457Atletismo Noia 16/12/2004   3.31 2 248 (t) Ángel Moldes Eiroa
AG2025933S.G. Pontevedra 09/05/1975     3 741 (t) Daniel Framil Enriquez
AG2024661Atletismo Cuntis 12/11/2003     4 379 (t) David Vila Tarrio
AG2026986AA Mazi 09/12/2003     5 146 (t) Duarte Fernández Piñeiro
AG765980Atletismo Noia 07/11/2004   3.63 6 358 (t) Luis Torres Conde
AG2026848Atletismo Cuntis 12/05/2005     7 327 (t) Martin Ruibal Rosende
AG768215Club Atletismo Estrada 23/03/2004   3.95 8 152 (t) Noah Fontenla Albor
AG2027643Atletica a Silva 17/02/2004     9 345 (t) Nuno Sinde Fernández De Ana
AG2026431S.G. Pontevedra 17/04/2002     10 249 (t) Oscar Monteagudo Argibay
AG2025579S.G. Pontevedra 22/02/2005   3.85 11 19 (t) Pedro Arufe González
AG767170Atletismo Noia 17/08/2005     12 107 (t) Pedro De La Torre Riveiro
AG2026514S.G. Pontevedra 28/05/1999     13 373 (t) Pedro Veiga Pereira
AG5128S.G. Pontevedra 07/07/2005   3.97 14 256 Bran Nuñez Chapela
GA769272Atletismo Morrazo 13/06/2005   3.62 15 175 Miguel Garcia Taboada
GA2023353S.G. Pontevedra 13/07/2005   3.36 16 26 Ivan Belmonte Gonzalez
GA2023375S.G. Pontevedra 28/12/2004   3.59 Lonxitude MASC Final (05 enero) 12:00