Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 626 4 (t) Carmen Paz Santamaria
AG2025487Atletismo Noia 12/06/2010 1:44.65 2 710 5 (t) Antia Soto Fernandez
AG2023328Viguesa de atletismo 08/03/2010 1:48.26 3 429 8 (t) Alessia Buceta Novo
AG2027572Atletica Barbanza 02/08/2011 1:49.73 4 420 3 (t) Nihal Benjerada Chhitaoui
AG2024729San Miguel de Marin 16/03/2010 1:50.66 5 589 6 (t) Amanda Martinez Sierpes
AG2023880S.A. DO TREGA 23/04/2010 1:52.44 6 469 1 (t) Sonia Cores Bello
AG2025627At Rias Baixas 17/11/2010 2:05.14 7 704 1 (t) Carla Santoro Cernadas
AG2027285S.G. Pontevedra 10/01/2010 2:05.86 8 475 2 (t) Celtia Couce Filgueiras
AG2025483Atletismo Noia 20/04/2010 2:06.34 9 464 4 (t) Silvia Conde Carrero
AG2023109Atletismo Ribadeo 07/06/2010 2:06.68 10 541 7 (t) Aldara Gomez Rego
AG2027566Atletica Barbanza 12/10/2011 2:07.00 11 497 5 (t) Claudia Fernandez Acuña
AG2026766C.S.C.R. Beade 17/08/2011 2:08.71 12 618 8 (t) Iria Padin Cores
AG2025210CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 27/12/2011 2:15.33 13 599 2 (t) Ángela Moldes Barreiro
AG2027293S.G. Pontevedra 27/02/2011 2:19.57 14 424 4 (t) Carlota Bernárdez Somoza
AG2027294S.G. Pontevedra 23/10/2011 2:24.72 15 547 5 (t) Africa Gonzalez Castro
AG2023377ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 06/02/2010 2:27.04 16 556 3 (t) Jimena Hernandez Torres
AG2025206CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 28/08/2011 2:33.31   402 6 (e) (t) Safaa Ammari El Messaoudi
AG2027549CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 11/01/2010 AB   669 7 (t) Andrea Rey Padin
AG2025006CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 26/02/2010 NP 500m FEM Sub 10 Final (05 enero) 11:45
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 662 8 (t) Sabela Raposo Fernandez
AG2024868Club Atletismo SAR 23/10/2010 1:45.90 2 408 7 (t) Irene Balado Alonso
AG2027593Comesaña Sporting Club 10/09/2010 1:52.67 3 595 4 (t) Elsa Meira Budiño
AG2027698Atmo. Samertolameu 27/01/2010 1:57.37 4 608 8 (t) Érica Novas Alvarez
AG2026073At Vila de Cangas 25/08/2010 1:59.88 5 706 2 (t) Iris Sestayo Sendon
AG2026407Atletismo Noia 27/06/2010 2:03.26 6 563 7 (t) Paula Lago Alonso
AG2027290S.G. Pontevedra 19/03/2011 2:05.39 7 410 5 (t) Daniela Barcia Rodriguez
AG2027568Atletica Barbanza 11/12/2011 2:07.18 8 431 4 (t) Marta Budiño Meira
AG2027701Atmo. Samertolameu 27/01/2010 2:10.38 9 721 1 (t) Maria Touzon Quintans
AG2027571Atletica Barbanza 15/09/2011 2:10.53 10 393 2 (t) Samrawit Aller Garcia
AG2027544CA Millaraio 04/03/2011 2:10.77 11 693 3 (t) Marta Rosales Gallego
AG2025772CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 26/04/2011 2:11.38 12 674 5 (t) Zoe Ribadomar Baña
AG2026901CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 04/07/2011 2:11.60 13 638 6 (t) Nahia Pintos Iglesias
AG2026075At Vila de Cangas 19/06/2011 2:12.55 14 522 1 (t) Tala Froiz Martínez
AG2027298S.G. Pontevedra 17/01/2010 2:13.44 15 531 4 (t) Uxía García Ferreira
AG2027284S.G. Pontevedra 09/04/2011 2:21.66 16 593 6 (t) Cristina Martínez Lariño
AG2027495S.G. Pontevedra 19/01/2010 2:28.65 17 423 3 (t) Daniela Bernárdez Somoza
AG2027307S.G. Pontevedra 23/10/2011 2:31.97   434 5 (t) Marta Calahuche Garrido
AG2024054S.G. Pontevedra 05/04/2010 NP 500m FEM Sub 10 Final (05 enero) 11:48