Final A               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 572 22 Sara Lopez Lopez
GA768928Atletica Lucense 02/01/2001 10:16.23 2 602 3 Sandra Mosquera Losada
GA16506ADAS Proinor 27/06/1990 10:18.41 3 504 20 Branca Fernandez Lago
GA2023307Ourense Atletismo 28/08/2003 10:49.27 4 551 15 Carmen Victoria Gonzalez Fernandez
GA769434Atletica Lucense 27/09/2003 10:53.86 5 443 2 Lucia Cardesin Cortegoso
GA765021At. Femenino Celta 15/01/2000 10:54.21 6 736 24 (t) Sonia Teijeiro Ferro
GA2023362Burgas Orense 19/11/1971 10:58.44 7 521 19 Aldara Fonseca Alonso
GA769320C.S.C.R. Beade 14/08/2004 10:58.87 8 392 25 (t) Carmen Aguiño Guio
AG2027381San Miguel de Marin 19/02/2005 11:03.48 9 407 14 Blanca Armenteros Rey
GA768732S.G. Pontevedra 15/10/2002 11:04.41 10 433 23 Isabel Caeiro Mariño
GA768804Franciscanos Lugo 01/01/2004 11:07.04 11 527 8 (t) Yurena Garcia Gonzalez
AG2021835San Miguel de Marin 25/07/2004 11:08.30 12 652 18 (t) Sara Prieto Lopez
AG2023287Marineda Atletico 29/01/2002 11:12.49 13 456 5 Maria Teresa Castro Villaverde
GA764774Atletismo Noia 04/07/1968 11:14.90 14 492 13 (t) Paula Domínguez Barreiro
AG767410S.G. Pontevedra 08/04/2003 11:22.64 15 705 4 Carolina Santos Villalon
GA766108Ourense Atletismo 26/07/2005 11:32.01 16 653 12 (t) Amanda Prol Rey
AG2022512At Ria de Arousa 14/08/2005 11:53.02 17 438 1 Carla Campos Álvarez
GA765382Comesaña Sporting Club 14/08/2001 11:58.42 18 529 10 (t) Julia Garcia Traba
AG2022584ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA OLIMPIA 24/06/2004 12:23.69 19 576 7 (t) Candela López De Juan
AG2027345Franciscanos Lugo 17/10/2005 12:31.70 20 554 9 (t) Irene Guerra Dablanca
AG130520Comesaña Sporting Club 29/04/1999 12:38.50 21 559 21 (t) Andrea Iglesias Mato
AG2021281CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA 13/01/2004 12:46.42 22 714 17 Ana Mª Suárez Liste
GA769091Atletica a Silva 30/05/1970 13:42.06   496 6 (t) Aitana Fariña Mallón
AG764448Atletismo Noia 10/01/2004 NP   630 16 (t) Lara Pereira Martínez
AG768980Comesaña Sporting Club 04/02/2004 NP 3.000m FEM Final (05 enero) 10:30
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 601 3 Marcela Morgado Rodriguez
GA769419S.A. DO TREGA 29/05/2005 11:24.58 2 444 18 (t) Laura Carracedo Flores
AG2016148Club Atletismo Estrada 15/01/2005 11:25.33 3 645 5 Lucia Portela Otero
GA2023266Atletismo Tui 11/04/2003 11:33.17 4 466 10 (t) Victoria Anna Cons Gestido
AG2024902San Miguel de Marin 30/03/2005 11:44.15 5 598 12 (t) Noa Mirantes Santos
AG764868Marineda Atletico 10/12/2003 11:46.64 6 518 21 (t) Mariam Ferrán Fraga
AG2026768CA Santiago 27/11/2000 11:46.65 7 491 6 (t) Maria Dominguez Corral
AG2022525At Ria de Arousa 26/02/2005 11:55.91 8 397 8 (t) Laura Alonso Gonzalez
AG2026764C.S.C.R. Beade 30/05/2004 12:24.98 9 477 20 (t) Maria Teresa Couto Mendoza
AG2023259NOITEBRA 24/06/1981 12:39.89 10 485 13 (t) Rocio Diaz Mesa
AG2022627Atletismo Ribadeo 26/12/1968 12:45.19 11 490 1 (t) Carla Dominguez Corral
AG2022524At Ria de Arousa 26/02/2005 12:49.26 12 471 16 (t) Africa Costas Lago
AG765653Comesaña Sporting Club 09/09/2005 12:54.40 13 668 15 (t) Sabela Rey Miguens
AG2022537Club Atletismo SAR 18/03/2002 13:18.83 14 667 17 (t) Mariña Rey Miguens
AG2022538Club Atletismo SAR 18/12/2005 13:54.76 15 513 14 (t) Marta Fernández Díaz
AG2027115Atletismo Ribadeo 03/05/1999 14:03.10 16 417 4 (t) Carmen Becerra Vázquez
AG2026652Atletica a Silva 26/09/1973 14:17.54   448 23 (t) Carmen Carrera Durán
AG2020357C.S.C.R. Beade 20/04/2005 AB   637 22 (t) Carolina Peña Insua
AG765993Atletismo Noia 06/08/2005 NP   690 9 (t) Celia Rodríguez Garcia
AG2021356Comesaña Sporting Club 06/10/2004 NP   534 2 (t) Maruxa Gemperle Ares
AG2022640Club Atletismo SAR 10/04/2004 NP   483 7 (t) Paola De Montis Clemente
AG2026821Rungalicia.com 22/03/2001 NP   401 11 (t) Paula Amigo Couto
AG2026961At Vila de Cangas 24/06/2005 NP   503 19 (t) Sofia Fernandez Iglesias
AG764965Comesaña Sporting Club 13/01/2004 NP 3.000m FEM Final (05 enero) 10:30