Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 172 Blanca Lorenzo Brantuas
GA764775Riazor Coruña 19/02/1998   8.08 2 182 Lucia Ferrer Doporto
GA765591S.G. Pontevedra 18/09/2000   7.95 3 111 Adiaratou Iglesias Forneiro
GA765578Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 06/02/1999   7.92 4 196 (t) Nuria Millares Jurjo
AG2016062CA Santiago 02/02/1997   8.62 5 107 Nerea Iglesias Barbazan
GA765903Atletismo Fontes do Sar 15/05/2002   7.83 6 42 Olaia Gisela Becerril Alvarez
GA765564At. Femenino Celta 16/10/2001   7.89 7 171 Paula Iglesias Garnelo
GA764201Riazor Coruña 21/08/1998   7.92 8 183 Cristina Garrido Cabello
GA768774S.G. Pontevedra 16/02/2001   7.98 60m FEM. PC Final (15 diciembre) 18:25
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 192 Gloria Pena Gutierrez
GA769022Atletica a Silva 13/02/2004   8.41 2 91 Carmen Lozano Lopez
GA2023332Coruña Comarca 05/08/2002   8.25 3 130 Alba Cuns Iglesias
GA769136Club Atletismo Negreira 27/09/2004   8.18 4 90 Ana Iglesias Amado
GA765431Coruña Comarca 23/11/2000   8.09 5 123 (t) Lucia Seijas Vazquez
AG2026504Atletica Lucense 16/06/1991   8.16 6 87 Andrea De Paz Vidal
GA765187Coruña Comarca 30/04/2000   8.17 7 214 Paula Martinez Fernandez
GA765321At Vila de Cangas 20/03/1998   8.22 8 103 Efi Prieto Campos
GA768879Club Atletismo Estrada 24/05/2002   8.38 60m FEM. PC Final (15 diciembre) 18:29
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 89 Lucia Gomez Teixeiro
GA2023330Coruña Comarca 27/07/2003   8.52 2 186 Eva Salvado Prieto
GA764754S.G. Pontevedra 09/11/1997   8.50 3 88 Paula Fonticoba Sueiras
GA765790Coruña Comarca 09/11/2000   8.49 4 198 Maria Angel Ruiz Marin
GA2023314CA Santiago 23/06/2003   8.41 5 170 Ainoa Don Sanchez
GA768809Riazor Coruña 27/02/1998   8.47 6 57 Lara Lopez Fernandez
GA769367At. Femenino Celta 07/06/2002   8.47 7 56 Marta Lloret Ros
GA769264At. Femenino Celta 15/02/2002   8.49 8 63 Uxia Paz Alonso
GA765662At. Femenino Celta 26/11/2000   8.51 60m FEM. PC Final (15 diciembre) 18:33
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 211 (t) Abril Entenza Sequeiros
AG2025919At Vila de Cangas 01/05/2005   8.66 2 210 (t) Ana Cerqueira Docio
AG2021313At Vila de Cangas 11/10/2004   8.61 3 76 (t) Lucia Garcia Astray
AG2024284Club Atletismo Sada 18/10/2002   8.57 4 184 Natalia Meaños Asensi
GA2023262S.G. Pontevedra 22/03/2003   8.52 5 102 (t) Paula Perez Marti
AG2026417Club Atletismo Estrada 26/12/2003   8.52 6 204 Noa Hermida Costas
GA768738Atletica Val Minor 12/03/2003   8.54 7 47 (t) Aldara Cornes Aguiar
AG2016005At. Femenino Celta 08/01/2004   8.58 8 180 Marta Barragáns Sánchez
GA768595S.G. Pontevedra 01/05/2003   8.63 60m FEM. PC Final (15 diciembre) 18:37
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 67 (t) Sara Roman Golpe
AG2023061At. Femenino Celta 09/08/2003   8.84 2 53 (t) Andrea Gonzalez Lopez
AG2023064At. Femenino Celta 01/06/2000   8.79 3 131 (t) Paula Pérez Cantelar
AG2024950Club Atletismo Negreira 06/10/2001   8.74 4 221 (t) Noelia Villaverde Gomez
AG2021130At Vila de Cangas 03/12/2003   8.66 5 126 (t) Nerea Magan Castro
AG2025115AA Mazi 06/12/2003   8.69 6 129 (t) Laura Barbosa Faro
AG2019397Club Atletismo Negreira 09/03/2000   8.73 7 188 (t) Helena Suarez Sanchez
AG765327S.G. Pontevedra 06/04/2004   8.78 8 109 Lucia Sanchez Del Valle Verge
GA766180Franciscanos Lugo 10/09/2004   8.75 60m FEM. PC Final (15 diciembre) 18:41
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 18 Maria Liyuan Vieito Pena
GA768837ADAS Proinor 21/02/2003   9.03 2 148 Mara Ruiz Seara
GA2023297Ourense Atletismo 09/06/2005   8.96 3 114 (t) Nuria Blanco López
AG2026284Atletica Lucense 12/09/2003   8.77 4 157 (t) Mencía Gómez Cid
AG765948CD La Purisima 27/12/2003   8.85 5 78 (t) Alba Miguez Fernandez
AG2024283Club Atletismo Sada 23/02/2003   8.85 6 119 (t) Ana Martelo Garcia
AG2026201Atletica Lucense 14/08/2004   8.86 7 55 Ana Juncal Otero
GA765660At. Femenino Celta 05/11/2000   8.95 8 141 Candela Labrador Jones
GA2023304Ourense Atletismo 24/01/2004   8.98 60m FEM. PC Final (15 diciembre) 18:45
Final G               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 124 (t) Maria Deza Dominguez
AG765419AA Mazi 13/05/2003   9.36 2 177 Paula Argibay Abreu
GA768768S.G. Pontevedra 16/02/2001   9.19 3 191 Maria Isabel Fernandez Bello
GA765563Atletica a Silva 14/05/1973   9.06 4 176 Rosa Ana Santos Rios
GA766115Atmo. Samertolameu 25/05/1968   9.04 5 86 Julia Codornié Amenedo
GA769097Coruña Comarca 26/02/2002   9.05 6 200 (t) Iria Martinez Crujeiras
AG2023677Santa Uxia Atletismo 06/10/2003   9.09 7 59 (t) Ana Martinez Iglesias
AG2023063At. Femenino Celta 18/12/2004   9.10 8 2 (t) Lina Castro Alonso
AG2020732ADAS Proinor 09/12/2005   9.34 60m FEM. PC Final (15 diciembre) 18:49
Final H               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 20 Paula Andisco Vieites
GA768834Viguesa de atletismo 27/05/2003   9.10 2 135 Carmen De La Fuente González
GA769305Ourense Atletismo 01/02/2004   9.63 3 195 (t) Laura Cuesta Pereiro
AG136645CA Santiago 16/05/2001   9.44 4 14 (t) Judith Rodriguez Consentino
AG2020781ADAS Proinor 26/05/2005   9.41 5 64 (t) Ana Penela Failde
AG2024649At. Femenino Celta 25/06/2002   9.45 6 23 Lia Fernández Vázquez
GA768835Viguesa de atletismo 23/09/2003   9.47 7 83 (t) Xiana Valiño Rodriguez
AG2018395Club Atletismo Sada 20/09/2005   9.59 8 125 (t) Zaira Fuentes Villanueva
AG769656AA Mazi 24/10/2002   9.74 60m FEM. PC Final (15 diciembre) 18:53
Final I               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 49 (t) Candela Dominguez Garayzaba
AG2017232At. Femenino Celta 21/04/2004     2 153 (t) María De Valbuena Astray
AG2022665CD La Purisima 04/07/2003     3 45 (t) Ekaterina Cereijo Gonzalez
AG2019854At. Femenino Celta 08/12/2002     4 73 (t) Nerea Amigo Mato
AG2026665Club Atletismo Sada 21/12/2004     5 113 (t) Carmen Barreiro Alvarez
AG2026292Atletica Lucense 02/07/2003     6 151 (t) Laura Besada Garrido
AG2026812CD La Purisima 30/05/2004     7 46 (t) Carla Comesaña Rodríguez
AG2019884At. Femenino Celta 05/12/2004     8 136 (t) Andrea Del Campo Fernandez
AG2024008Ourense Atletismo 26/06/2004     60m FEM. PC Final (15 diciembre) 18:57
Final J               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 140 (t) Africa Gómez Ramos
AG2026626Ourense Atletismo 28/03/2005     2 100 (t) Eva Gil Rivadulla
AG768208Club Atletismo Estrada 10/08/2005     3 155 (t) Paula García Carballo
AG2018402CD La Purisima 09/01/2005   9.34 4 28 (t) Alba Fidalgo Baladrón
AG2018526EA Ben Cho Shey 13/06/2005     5 29 (t) Maya Fidalgo Baladrón
AG766571EA Ben Cho Shey 13/06/2005     6 7 (t) Maribel Garcia Porto
AG2020482ADAS Proinor 08/05/1972     7 139 (t) Clara Garrido Castro
AG2020143Ourense Atletismo 07/12/2005   9.25 8 9 (t) Eva Gonzalez Dominguez
AG2020784ADAS Proinor 17/06/2005   9.93 60m FEM. PC Final (15 diciembre) 19:01
Final K               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 173 Ines Oitaven Pascual
GA764779Riazor Coruña 19/03/1998   8.85 2 60 (t) Alba Muñiz Covelo
AG2017225At. Femenino Celta 30/11/2004     3 199 (t) Isabel Martinez Ventoso
AG2017632Santa Uxia Atletismo 06/02/2004     4 158 (t) Nerea Gómez Rodríguez
AG2024652CD La Purisima 03/06/2004     5 77 (t) Nora Khidroun Melendrez
AG2016651Club Atletismo Sada 18/10/2005     6 30 (t) Noa Martinez Perez
AG2022164EA Ben Cho Shey 15/10/2005     7 26 (t) Claudia Martín Garrido
AG2027387At Rias Baixas 31/08/2000     8 27 (t) Patricia Nieto Gómez
AG2026683At Rias Baixas 20/04/2000     60m FEM. PC Final (15 diciembre) 19:05
Final L               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 16 (t) Iria Taboadela Gomez
AG2020775ADAS Proinor 02/02/2005   9.34 2 149 (t) Sofía Santiago Funer
AG2020141Ourense Atletismo 03/07/2004   9.86 3 145 Alicia Maria Ramos Grande
GA2023294Ourense Atletismo 05/09/2003     4 127 (e) (t) Maria Ortega Galindez
AG2026988AA Mazi 26/07/2003     5 143 (t) Sofia Pombar Rodriguez
AG2024969Ourense Atletismo 14/12/2005     6 162 (t) Lourdes Pérez Estévez
AG2026415CD La Purisima 01/08/2004     7 70 (t) Carlota Salgado Garcia
AG767815At. Femenino Celta 21/11/2005   10.30 8 128 (t) Lucía Sánchez Martínez
AG766491AA Mazi 28/01/2005     60m FEM. PC Final (15 diciembre) 19:09
Final M               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 220 (t) Ines Villamor Nores
AG2020917At Vila de Cangas 23/04/2002     2 165 (t) Victoria Vidal Sambréijome
AG2026009CD La Purisima 13/12/2004     3 150 Rita Vazquez Gonzalez
GA2023290Ourense Atletismo 15/08/2003     4 21 (t) Maria Begoña Castro Bermudez
AG2023581Viguesa de atletismo 30/11/1970     5 175 Araceli Salgueiro Varela
GA766116Atmo. Samertolameu 11/01/1972     6 84 (t) Claudia Varela Lourido
AG6123Club Atletismo Sada 03/09/2005     7 164 (t) Natalia Veloso Díaz
AG2026474CD La Purisima 01/01/2004     8 19 (t) Martha Vila Lopez
AG2017060ADAS Proinor 01/09/2005   9.52 60m FEM. PC Final (15 diciembre) 19:13