Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 291 6 Sergio Rodriguez Teixeira
GA19654Coruña Comarca 16/09/1990 49.38 2 424 5 Rodrigo Garcia Manrique
GA766212CA Santiago 21/11/1998 50.37 3 329 3 Javier Garcia Sanchez
GA765113Club Atletismo Naron 18/10/1993 50.73 4 376 4 Pedro Juncal Otero
GA764752R.C. Celta 23/07/1997 50.96 5 244 1 Adrian Dominguez Andre
GA766055Viguesa de atletismo 26/12/2001 52.34 6 415 2 Miguel Ansede Vilas
GA768724CA Santiago 13/07/2000 52.65 400m MASC. PC Final (15 diciembre) 20:10
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 331 4 Yeray Gomez Vilar
GA716945Club Atletismo Naron 18/06/1998 52.09 2 282 2 Lucas Fernandez Eiroa
GA769222Coruña Comarca 17/10/2000 52.48 3 403 3 Alberto Perez Outon
GA769127S.G. Pontevedra 10/08/2001 52.91 4 429 6 Javier Abad Blanco
GA2023319Universidad Santiago 23/07/1999 53.39 5 332 1 Alejandro Jiménez Pando
GA769404Club Atletismo Naron 14/12/1988 54.25   420 5 (t) Samuel Chantada Lorenzo
AG2023749CA Santiago 11/09/1998 NP 400m MASC. PC Final (15 diciembre) 20:14
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 263 1 Ignacio Del Buey hernandez
GA769457Club Atletismo Sada 03/04/1996 51.75 2 305 3 (t) Carlos Manso Dominguez
AG2025910Atletismo Fontes do Sar 08/06/2000 52.47 3 371 5 Adrian Fernandez Barral
GA765979R.C. Celta 25/02/1996 53.24 4 287 6 Cristian Montecelo Mahía
GA766174Coruña Comarca 18/06/1998 53.40 5 294 4 Diego Barros Carballo
GA766239Comesaña Sporting Club 28/08/2001 53.58 6 373 2 Pablo Agustin Fortes Loredo
GA769258R.C. Celta 09/08/2001 53.60 400m MASC. PC Final (15 diciembre) 20:18
Final D               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 380 1 Chinweike David Ngwudile Igunma
GA768709R.C. Celta 01/05/2003 52.16 2 250 2 Anxo Breogan Perez Cougil
GA765650Viguesa de atletismo 18/05/2000 54.09 3 390 6 Ignacio Trota Moráis
GA769372R.C. Celta 09/06/2002 54.42 4 243 4 Iago Crespo Cortes
GA768954Viguesa de atletismo 02/11/2000 54.54 5 401 3 (t) Antón Paz Gutiérrez
AG2026014S.G. Pontevedra 01/08/2002 55.67   393 5 Jose Luis Gonzalez Otero
GA769045Atmo. Samertolameu 06/07/1974 NP 400m MASC. PC Final (15 diciembre) 20:22
Final E               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 314 5 Lucas Lorenzo Diaz
GA769031Atletica Lucense 09/07/2002 55.13 2 441 4 (t) Alex Roman Diaz
AG2023591Atletica Val Minor 25/11/2001 55.35 3 436 2 Adrián Gómez Fernández
GA769397CA Pino 20/04/1981 57.91 4 249 1 Juan Manuel Padin Prieto
GA768970Viguesa de atletismo 02/05/2000 58.51 5 411 3 Jose Dominguez Caballero
GA19000Atletica a Silva 09/03/1972 59.99   312 6 (t) Santiago Lameiro Garcia
AG2026326Atletica Lucense 30/05/2002 NP 400m MASC. PC Final (15 diciembre) 20:26
Final F               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 302 4 (t) Rodrigo Brey Couto
AG2017601Club Atletismo Estrada 18/01/2003 1:01.44 2 327 5 (t) Serafin Rodriguez Rodriguez
AG2019551CORREDORES DO MIÑO 29/03/1973 1:02.39 3 298 3 Oscar Alberto Del Campo Rodriguez
GA766094Esprintes Ourense 02/07/1971 1:03.09 4 260 1 Domingo Alvarez Rodriguez
GA20367Burgas Orense 30/04/1956 1:03.35 5 300 2 (t) Manuel Rafael Perez Gonzalez
AG764299Esprintes Ourense 21/10/1972 1:08.27   251 6 (t) Gonzalo Carballo Boullosa
AG2024201At Rias Baixas 07/12/2000 NP 400m MASC. PC Final (15 diciembre) 20:30
Final G               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 444 6 Daniel Calvar Parada
GA765624At Vila de Cangas 19/06/2000 52.81 2 337 3 (t) Ismael Alvarez Yzquierdo
AG2024857Ourense Atletismo 13/08/2003 58.30 3 297 4 (t) Alán Andrés Fidalgo
AG763614Esprintes Ourense 16/08/1975 1:06.95 4 230 1 Fernando Gonzalez Castro
GA19911ADAS Proinor 28/12/1953 1:08.75   358 2 (t) Fabio Diz Filgueira
AG2024445CD La Purisima 31/07/2003 NP   306 5 (t) Nicolas Arias Fernandez
AG2026330Atletica Lucense 29/12/2003 NP 400m MASC. PC Final (15 diciembre) 20:34
Final H               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 348 3 Fabio Justo Villar
GA769193Ourense Atletismo 07/06/2003 54.42 2 439 1 (t) Eric Louzao Rodriguez
AG2023336Atletica Val Minor 15/05/2001 56.27 3 255 5 (t) Alexandre González Coello
AG2023459EA Ben Cho Shey 01/09/2002 58.88 4 349 2 (t) Jose Pablo Lorenzo Conde
AG2019263Ourense Atletismo 29/06/1976 59.13 5 347 6 Roi González Sánchez
GA769195Ourense Atletismo 14/07/2003 1:02.43 6 299 4 Juan Manuel Gonzalez Quiroga
GA766096Esprintes Ourense 23/02/1953 1:30.75 400m MASC. PC Final (15 diciembre) 20:38
Final I               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 451 6 Lope Quinteiro Pena
GA768723At Vila de Cangas 19/02/2003 53.00 2 385 2 Jorge Roman Leiros
GA769293R.C. Celta 09/09/2003 53.41 3 273 5 (t) Nicolao Pereira Fernandez
AG2021493Club Atletismo Sada 27/12/2003 56.13   404 1 (t) Adrian Salgado Carballo
AG2026016S.G. Pontevedra 03/06/1995 AB   237 4 Jaime Noguerol Rodriguez
GA2023354At Arenteiro 11/05/1982 NP   383 3 Xian Rodriguez Puente
GA766171R.C. Celta 23/04/1992 NP 400m MASC. PC Final (15 diciembre) 20:42