Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 105 2 Sonia Rivadulla Blanco
GA769309Club Atletismo Estrada 09/02/2005 1:46.01 2 99 4 (t) Laura Carracedo Flores
AG2016148Club Atletismo Estrada 15/01/2005 1:46.68 3 32 1 (t) Laura Alonso Gonzalez
AG2026764C.S.C.R. Beade 30/05/2004 1:47.78 4 83 14 (t) Xiana Valiño Rodriguez
AG2018395Club Atletismo Sada 20/09/2005 1:54.96 5 85 15 (t) Ines Vazquez Sanchez
AG2024293Club Atletismo Sada 22/06/2005 1:56.74 6 163 3 (t) Eva Tato Pérez
AG2026085CD La Purisima 29/06/2004 1:58.76 7 13 7 (t) Carmen Rodriguez Arias
AG2020730ADAS Proinor 04/11/2005 1:59.51 8 144 5 (t) Noa Pulido Lamas
AG2024012Ourense Atletismo 20/01/2004 2:00.81 9 189 12 (t) Xaina Abucide Noya
AG769679Atletica a Silva 14/08/2004 2:05.46 10 28 11 (t) Alba Fidalgo Baladrón
AG2018526EA Ben Cho Shey 13/06/2005 2:08.00 11 219 9 (t) Anais Santamarina Garcia
AG2021311At Vila de Cangas 01/07/2004 2:09.98 12 79 6 (t) Maria Perez Diaz
AG2021419Club Atletismo Sada 20/05/2005 2:10.60 13 5 8 (t) Natalia Fernandez Rodriguez
AG2023617ADAS Proinor 14/05/2005 2:18.81   8 13 (t) Carmen Gonzalez Conde
AG2020729ADAS Proinor 28/09/2005 NP   207 10 (t) Paula Amigo Couto
AG2026961At Vila de Cangas 24/06/2005 NP 600m FEM. PC Final (15 diciembre) 19:20
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 135 3 Carmen De La Fuente González
GA769305Ourense Atletismo 01/02/2004 1:46.34 2 34 14 Aldara Fonseca Alonso
GA769320C.S.C.R. Beade 14/08/2004 1:47.80 3 108 10 (t) Pilar Corredoira Coira
AG2027346Franciscanos Lugo 11/07/2005 1:49.63 4 122 8 (t) Laura Sanchez Rivas
AG2026141Atletica Lucense 07/05/2004 1:50.17 5 41 1 (t) Lidia Alvarez Taboada
AG2025926At. Femenino Celta 24/08/2004 1:53.68 6 138 15 (t) Iria Garcia Gil
AG4857Ourense Atletismo 23/03/2004 1:56.83 7 33 2 (t) Carmen Carrera Durán
AG2020357C.S.C.R. Beade 20/04/2005 1:57.60 8 159 6 (t) Candela Nóvoa Morales
AG765951CD La Purisima 28/06/2005 2:01.09 9 160 7 (t) Lucía Outeiriño Alonso
AG2024446CD La Purisima 30/10/2004 2:02.26 10 165 13 (t) Victoria Vidal Sambréijome
AG2026009CD La Purisima 13/12/2004 2:09.32 11 82 11 (t) Julia Trillo Mouzo
AG2021465Club Atletismo Sada 10/06/2005 2:11.88 12 30 5 (t) Noa Martinez Perez
AG2022164EA Ben Cho Shey 15/10/2005 2:18.32   156 4 (t) Clara García Sánchez
AG2021777CD La Purisima 18/01/2005 NP   132 12 (t) Daniela Abad Novoa
AG2025309Ourense Atletismo 05/11/2005 NP   158 9 (t) Nerea Gómez Rodríguez
AG2024652CD La Purisima 03/06/2004 NP 600m FEM. PC Final (15 diciembre) 19:25