Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 28 6 (t) Simon Novoa Garcia
AG2023876ADAS Proinor 20/06/2008 9.51 2 121 4 (t) Fernando Ventura Blanco Lorenzo
AG2020099Ourense Atletismo 11/06/2008 10.05 3 17 8 (t) diego Fernandez Ortiz
AG2023613ADAS Proinor 11/08/2009 10.14 4 141 3 (t) Diego Prado Botana
AG2022281Ourense Atletismo 30/10/2008 10.37 5 34 7 (t) Lucas Valcarce Fernandez
AG2021341ADAS Proinor 01/05/2008 10.87 6 132 2 (t) Adan González Martinez
AG2020096Ourense Atletismo 10/01/2008 11.04 7 139 1 (t) Adrian Novoa Sulleiro
AG2025602Ourense Atletismo 11/10/2008 11.23   30 5 (t) Xoel Nuñez Ramos
AG2021338ADAS Proinor 15/10/2008 NP 60m MASC U12 Final (04 enero) 18:04
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 20 8 (t) Daniel Gandar Guede
AG2027516ADAS Proinor 29/08/2008 9.55 2 95 5 (t) Daniel Carid González
AG2023457EA Ben Cho Shey 07/10/2008 9.59 3 149 2 (t) Fernando Trapote Rivas
AG2020092Ourense Atletismo 09/01/2008 9.90 4 86 6 (t) Alejandro González González
AG2025105CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM 09/03/2009 9.92 5 133 7 (t) Daniel Gulin Fernández
AG2026618Ourense Atletismo 16/05/2008 10.85 6 210 3 (t) Braian Martinez Martinez
AG2025976CD La Purisima 11/12/2009 11.19   12 4 (t) Cristian Catarino Nuñez
AG2020678ADAS Proinor 16/04/2009 NP 60m MASC U12 Final (04 enero) 18:08
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 140 3 (t) Gabriel Parga Nores
AG2026592Ourense Atletismo 03/03/2009 9.82 2 214 5 (t) Guillermo Rodríguez Pinchete
AG2026482CD La Purisima 04/10/2008 10.19 3 131 4 (t) Jacobo Gonzalez Cuquejo
AG2020312Ourense Atletismo 05/07/2009 10.47 4 151 2 (t) Marco Varela Rodriguez
AG2023981Ourense Atletismo 12/02/2008 10.73 5 213 6 (t) Hugo Novoa Alvarez
AG2025979CD La Purisima 21/09/2009 11.32 6 148 7 (t) Joel Seara López
AG2026614Ourense Atletismo 25/07/2008 11.40   13 8 (t) Javier Cid Gonzalez
AG2020944ADAS Proinor 17/12/2009 NP 60m MASC U12 Final (04 enero) 18:12
Final D               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 130 8 (t) Mauro Gomez Gonzalez
AG2020094Ourense Atletismo 04/06/2008 10.06 2 83 4 (t) Mario De Anta González
AG2025103CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM 06/02/2009 10.15 3 123 6 (t) Matias Blas Pérez
AG2026593Ourense Atletismo 17/08/2009 10.41 4 128 2 (t) Pablo Odilo Fernández Barja
AG2026620Ourense Atletismo 02/09/2008 10.84 5 4 7 (t) Pablo Alvarez Verdejo
AG2026719ADAS Proinor 26/01/2009 11.12 6 8 5 (t) Mario Basteiro Nieves
AG2023460ADAS Proinor 31/12/2009 11.13 7 94 3 (t) Marcos Blanco Vázquez
AG2026171EA Ben Cho Shey 27/08/2008 13.40 60m MASC U12 Final (04 enero) 18:16
Final E               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 209 4 (t) Santiago López De Letona Fernández
AG2021137CD La Purisima 15/01/2009 9.62 2 14 3 (t) Saul Crespo Alonso
AG2024436ADAS Proinor 13/05/2009 10.03 3 138 2 (t) Xaime Miguelez Serrano
AG2023982Ourense Atletismo 27/09/2008 10.14 4 136 8 (t) Viktor Lemos Curras
AG2024941Ourense Atletismo 09/10/2008 10.20 5 215 6 (t) Saúl Rodríguez González
AG2024255CD La Purisima 12/05/2009 10.73 6 97 5 (t) Roberto Domínguez Rodríguez
AG2020198EA Ben Cho Shey 28/07/2009 10.79 7 23 7 (t) Valentin Gonzalez Fidalgo
AG2022523ADAS Proinor 15/12/2009 11.29 60m MASC U12 Final (04 enero) 18:20