Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 31 4 (t) Xoel Pungin Estevez
AG2023473ADAS Proinor 21/04/2010 1:43.27 2 152 3 (t) Airas Vázquez Garza
AG2024570Ourense Atletismo 06/10/2010 1:49.12 3 27 3 (t) Bruno Mondelo Garcia
AG2023874ADAS Proinor 15/10/2010 1:55.60 4 122 4 (t) Alejandro Blanco Miguelez
AG2026590Ourense Atletismo 09/03/2011 2:01.24 5 129 6 (t) David Garcia Fernandez
AG2025481Ourense Atletismo 25/10/2011 2:02.97 6 89 1 (t) Breogán Reboredo Guntín
AG2025110CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM 24/12/2010 2:04.03 7 205 6 (t) Anxo Iglesias Domínguez
AG2026068CD La Purisima 11/06/2011 2:05.52 8 146 1 (t) Martiño Ruano Rodriguez
AG2024923Ourense Atletismo 19/08/2010 2:06.74 9 212 2 (t) Anxo Míguez Rodríguez
AG2026279CD La Purisima 27/03/2011 2:07.06 10 199 2 (t) Antón Aragones Somoza
AG2026189CD La Purisima 31/10/2011 2:10.46 11 105 4 (t) Daniel Pérez Seara
AG2026168EA Ben Cho Shey 22/06/2011 2:13.89 12 145 5 (t) Alex Rodríguez Galiña
AG2026595Ourense Atletismo 02/04/2011 2:16.54 13 125 3 (t) Daniel Cid Quintela
AG2026597Ourense Atletismo 26/08/2011 2:16.62   119 5 (t) Marco Alvarado Salgado
AG2026598Ourense Atletismo 19/08/2011 NP 500m MASC U10 Final (04 enero) 19:46
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 6 3 (t) Jose Hervella Alvarez
AG2027481ADAS Proinor 10/04/2011 1:40.03 2 35 6 (t) Mateo Valcarce Fernandez
AG2023472ADAS Proinor 27/04/2010 1:45.29 3 147 6 (t) Hugo Salgado Fernández
AG2026589Ourense Atletismo 13/01/2010 1:50.95 4 36 2 (t) Ivan Villarino Ferreiro
AG2026722ADAS Proinor 06/03/2010 1:51.53 5 87 2 (t) Nicolás González González
AG2025106CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM 17/03/2011 1:54.25 6 7 5 (t) Marcos Basalo Gonzalez
AG2024021ADAS Proinor 11/11/2010 1:55.89 7 92 4 (t) Xabier Valencia Rodríguez
AG2025099CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM 11/11/2010 2:02.25 8 98 1 (t) Iker Ferro Fernández
AG2026167EA Ben Cho Shey 05/07/2011 2:07.35 9 84 3 (t) Rafael De Anta González
AG2025104CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM 09/12/2010 2:13.66 10 203 4 (t) José María González Alastrué
AG2026019CD La Purisima 23/07/2010 2:16.20 11 201 4 (t) Guillén Fernández Valiño
AG2026082CD La Purisima 13/12/2011 2:20.40 12 96 3 (t) Diego Diz Pérez
AG2026164EA Ben Cho Shey 21/06/2011 2:23.68   216 5 (t) Hugo Taboada Portabales
AG2024647CD La Purisima 24/10/2010 NP   99 1 (t) Nicolau Filipe Gómez
AG2026154EA Ben Cho Shey 13/08/2010 NP 500m MASC U10 Final (04 enero) 19:52