Final A Viento:+0.0               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 293 6 Lucia Ferrer Doporto
GA765591S.G. Pontevedra 18/09/2000 8.06 2 310 4 Cristina Garrido Cabello
GA768774S.G. Pontevedra 16/02/2001 8.07 3 270 3 Alba Cuns Iglesias
GA769136Club Atletismo Negreira 27/09/2004 8.09 4 338 5 Carmen Lozano Lopez
GA2023332Coruña Comarca 05/08/2002 8.15 5 446 8 (t) Pamela Vidal Torres
AG2025245At Ria de Arousa 12/11/2004 8.19 6 289 7 (t) María Fernández Bouza
AG2026303Riazor Coruña 10/03/2003 8.45 7 299 1 Paula Fonticoba Sueiras
GA765790Coruña Comarca 09/11/2000 8.53 8 387 2 Efi Prieto Campos
GA768879Club Atletismo Estrada 24/05/2002 8.60 60m FEM. Sub16 en adiante Final (10 febrero) 12:08
Final B Viento:-1.3               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 398 6 (t) Ainhoa Repáraz Sánchez
AG2027489Atletica Val Minor 31/08/2005 8.33 2 333 4 Marta Lloret Ros
GA769264At. Femenino Celta 15/02/2002 8.65 3 449 3 (t) Noelia Villaverde Gomez
AG2021130At Vila de Cangas 03/12/2003 8.75 4 392 8 (t) Paula Pérez Cantelar
AG2024950Club Atletismo Negreira 06/10/2001 8.86 5 393 2 (t) Samanta Pérez Dios
AG2017261Santa Uxia Atletismo 21/02/2002 8.91 6 280 1 Lucia Dopico Almandos
GA768892At. Femenino Celta 07/06/2003 8.97 7 231 7 (t) Laura Barbosa Faro
AG2019397Club Atletismo Negreira 09/03/2000 9.15   321 5 Noa Hermida Costas
GA768738Atletica Val Minor 12/03/2003 NP 60m FEM. Sub16 en adiante Final (10 febrero) 12:10
Final C Viento:+0.0               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 282 4 (t) Abril Entenza Sequeiros
AG2025919At Vila de Cangas 01/05/2005 8.78 2 345 1 (t) Iria Martinez Crujeiras
AG2023677Santa Uxia Atletismo 06/10/2003 8.79 3 442 2 (t) Lucia Vazquez Hermida
AG765879Marineda Atletico 03/08/2003 8.79 4 247 7 (t) Maria Carregal Somme
AG765868Marineda Atletico 31/05/2000 8.84 5 344 3 (t) Isabel Martinez Ventoso
AG2017632Santa Uxia Atletismo 06/02/2004 8.90   435 5 (t) Helena Suarez Sanchez
AG765327S.G. Pontevedra 06/04/2004 NP   320 6 (t) Mencía Gómez Cid
AG765948CD La Purisima 27/12/2003 NP   447 8 Maria Liyuan Vieito Pena
GA768837ADAS Proinor 21/02/2003 NP 60m FEM. Sub16 en adiante Final (10 febrero) 12:12
Final D Viento:+0.0               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 273 6 (t) Raquel De La Torre Carabelos
AG2021834S.G. Pontevedra 09/10/2005 8.71 2 420 8 (t) Carmen Ruibal Sánchez
AG2019739S.G. Pontevedra 23/06/2003 8.82 3 243 5 (t) Xainza Calvo Bugallo
AG768467S.G. Pontevedra 17/11/2005 8.85 4 314 3 Marta Gonzalez Fermoso
GA765828S.G. Pontevedra 05/03/1984 8.85 5 375 4 (t) Ana Penela Failde
AG2024649At. Femenino Celta 25/06/2002 8.93 6 283 1 Cristina Estevez Crespo
GA12640At. Femenino Celta 29/02/1976 9.11   287 7 (t) Antia Núe Fernandez Vicente
AG2019030Atletica Val Minor 12/09/2001 NP   256 2 (t) Cristina Ces Andres
AG2023068At. Femenino Celta 07/03/2001 NP 60m FEM. Sub16 en adiante Final (10 febrero) 12:14
Final E Viento:-1.9               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 221 8 (t) Celia Alvarez Alonso
AG2025628S.G. Pontevedra 16/09/2005 9.15 2 380 6 (t) Xulia Piñeiro Raña
AG2023034S.G. Pontevedra 06/12/2004 9.23 3 239 1 (t) Gadea Bravo Barrio
AG766384S.G. Pontevedra 15/12/2005 9.31 4 404 4 (t) Sofía Rivas Cancela
AG2023221S.G. Pontevedra 13/02/2005 9.41 5 309 5 (t) Elena Garnelo Gonzalez
AG2027249S.G. Pontevedra 08/05/2005 9.53   288 7 (t) Nadia Lia Fernandez Vicente
AG2021772Atletica Val Minor 23/02/2005 NP   325 2 Ana Juncal Otero
GA765660At. Femenino Celta 05/11/2000 NP   229 3 Paula Argibay Abreu
GA768768S.G. Pontevedra 16/02/2001 NP 60m FEM. Sub16 en adiante Final (10 febrero) 12:16
Final F Viento:-2.9               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 308 8 (t) Paula García Carballo
AG2018402CD La Purisima 09/01/2005 9.35 2 303 5 (t) Antia Framiñan Lopez
AG2026383Atletismo Deza 06/06/2005 9.59 3 334 4 (t) Lucía Lois Campos
AG2021497S.G. Pontevedra 06/11/2005 9.61 4 395 7 (t) Jimena Pérez Besada
AG2024973CA Millaraio 26/04/2005 9.62 5 286 6 (t) Maria Fernandez Perez
AG2023069At. Femenino Celta 17/06/2002 9.94   241 1 (t) Paula Cadavid Gómez
AG2018399CD La Purisima 26/12/2003 NP   311 2 (t) Uxia Giraldez Gonzalez
AG2027714Santa Uxia Atletismo 01/01/2005 NP   235 3 Mª De Los Angeles Bernardez Gonzalez
GA765237Atmo. Samertolameu 03/04/1969 NP 60m FEM. Sub16 en adiante Final (10 febrero) 12:18
Final G Viento:-0.7               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 421 7 (t) Teodora Ruso Vidal
AG2023701CA Millaraio 15/12/2004 9.26 2 367 8 (t) Laura Pan González
AG764623CD La Purisima 27/06/2003 9.38 3 319 5 (t) Valeria Batire Guridi Dieguez
AG2027559CA Millaraio 22/01/2005 9.67 4 312 6 (e) (t) Maria Giraldo Osorio
AG2026466Atletismo Deza 19/08/2003 9.68 5 385 1 (t) Antía Pousada Rivas
AG2027955At Rias Baixas 16/12/2005 9.68 6 271 4 (t) Maria Dans Rosende
AG2027561CA Millaraio 01/09/2004 9.95   228 3 (t) Jenifer Rodríguez Capa
AG2027673At Rias Baixas 13/05/2003 NP   260 2 (t) Nerea Conde Camacho
AG2023125S.G. Pontevedra 23/09/2005 NP 60m FEM. Sub16 en adiante Final (10 febrero) 12:20
Final H Viento:+0.0               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 341 7 (t) Kira Sinai Martin Ullrich
AG2024707Atletica Val Minor 06/05/2005 9.04 2 499 1 (t) Cloe Rial Gallego
AG2015542S.G. Pontevedra 05/11/2005 9.29 3 413 6 (t) Claudia Rodríguez Riotorto
AG2024509Coruña Comarca 26/05/2004 9.47 4 277 5 (t) Claudia Delgado Lopez
AG2021555Coruña Comarca 14/03/2005 9.56 5 366 3 (t) Carla Padin Falcon
AG2027354CLUN CICLISTA CORBELO (TEAM CORBELO) 27/05/2005 9.63 6 433 4 (t) Erika Souto Baqueiro
AG2027956At Rias Baixas 08/10/2005 10.01 7 405 8 (t) Laura Rivas Salgueiro
AG2027957At Rias Baixas 07/10/2002 10.59 8 440 2 (t) Laura Varela Garriga
AG2026468S.G. Pontevedra 26/03/2004 12.21 60m FEM. Sub16 en adiante Final (10 febrero) 12:22
Final I Viento:+1.1               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 445 2 (t) Victoria Vidal Sambréijome
AG2026009CD La Purisima 13/12/2004 9.02 2 429 6 (t) Salomé Segade Buide
AG2024978CA Millaraio 26/07/2005 9.08 3 361 3 (t) Patricia Nieto Gómez
AG2026683At Rias Baixas 20/04/2000 9.20 4 324 8 (t) Silvia Jove Peña
AG2019720Coruña Comarca 21/01/2005 9.56 5 257 1 (t) Aldara Chaves Durán
AG2021145Atletismo +9 Moraña 22/09/2004 10.23   276 4 (t) María De Valbuena Astray
AG2022665CD La Purisima 04/07/2003 NP   326 5 (t) María Del Mar Lages Eidón
AG2027864At Rias Baixas 30/08/2004 NP   281 7 (t) Sara Eiroa Fernandez
AG2027105Coruña Comarca 10/02/2003 NP 60m FEM. Sub16 en adiante Final (10 febrero) 12:24