Final A               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 358 10 Marcela Morgado Rodriguez
GA769419S.A. DO TREGA 29/05/2005 3:04.69 2 347 2 Degnesh Maria Mato Gomez
GA769246CA Millaraio 11/04/2004 3:06.91 3 431 4 Anxela Seoane Rodriguez
GA2023301Ourense Atletismo 24/06/2005 3:09.88 4 218 12 Carmen Aguiño Guio
GA2023399San Miguel de Marin 19/02/2005 3:15.86 5 262 9 (t) Victoria Anna Cons Gestido
AG2024902San Miguel de Marin 30/03/2005 3:20.13 6 301 7 (t) Alejandra Formoso Recarey
AG2027772TRIKI TEAM 15/07/2005 3:20.97 7 305 11 (t) Yurena Garcia Gonzalez
AG2021835San Miguel de Marin 25/07/2004 3:21.52 8 354 6 Clara Mijangos Garcia-mendoza
GA2023299Ourense Atletismo 31/12/2004 3:22.17 9 291 3 (t) Rosana Fernández Martinez
AG2027771TRIKI TEAM 11/05/2004 3:24.07 10 319 13 (t) Valeria Batire Guridi Dieguez
AG2027559CA Millaraio 22/01/2005 3:31.11   421 5 (t) Teodora Ruso Vidal
AG2023701CA Millaraio 15/12/2004 AB   363 1 (t) Candela Nóvoa Morales
AG765951CD La Purisima 28/06/2005 NP   298 8 Aldara Fonseca Alonso
GA769320C.S.C.R. Beade 14/08/2004 NP 1.000m FEM. Sub16 Final (10 febrero) 11:20
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 366 13 (t) Carla Padin Falcon
AG2027354CLUN CICLISTA CORBELO (TEAM CORBELO) 27/05/2005 3:32.57 2 340 7 (t) Carla Magariños Lodeiro
AG2020982Atletismo +9 Moraña 03/02/2005 3:32.91 3 365 10 (t) Sara Otero Prieto
AG2021804At. Femenino Celta 22/03/2004 3:34.03 4 277 9 (t) Claudia Delgado Lopez
AG2021555Coruña Comarca 14/03/2005 3:38.19 5 404 12 (t) Sofía Rivas Cancela
AG2023221S.G. Pontevedra 13/02/2005 3:41.43 6 429 6 (t) Salomé Segade Buide
AG2024978CA Millaraio 26/07/2005 3:42.12 7 309 11 (t) Elena Garnelo Gonzalez
AG2027249S.G. Pontevedra 08/05/2005 3:42.24 8 342 14 (t) Sira Martinez Rodriguez
AG2021559Atletica Val Minor 25/10/2005 3:45.59 9 222 1 (t) Paula Alvarez Giraldez
AG2016783Atletica Val Minor 09/09/2005 3:52.62 10 257 4 (t) Aldara Chaves Durán
AG2021145Atletismo +9 Moraña 22/09/2004 3:53.36 11 275 2 (t) Camila De Seta Martínez
AG2027793At Ria de Arousa 18/03/2004 4:37.52   412 5 (t) Irene Rodríguez Pérez
AG2026179Atletica Val Minor 18/11/2005 NP   273 3 (t) Raquel De La Torre Carabelos
AG2021834S.G. Pontevedra 09/10/2005 NP   324 8 (t) Silvia Jove Peña
AG2019720Coruña Comarca 21/01/2005 NP 1.000m FEM. Sub16 Final (10 febrero) 11:26