II Control de Inverno S.G.Pontevedra - Trofeo Froiz I Xornada
Pontevedra, 10 febrero 2019
MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba
|
Fecha
|
Medalla
|
Nombre
|
Club
|
50m FEM. Sub10 |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Gabriela Bouzada Senra |
Atletica Val Minor |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Marta Lama Fernández |
Universidad Santiago |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Amanda Martinez Sierpes |
S.A. DO TREGA |
60m FEM. Sub12 |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Celia Fernández Bouza |
Riazor Coruña |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Noa Rodriguez Solla |
Atletica Val Minor |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Paula Lago Sanchez |
S.A. DO TREGA |
60m FEM. Sub14 |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Kiara Salgado Rodriguez |
Ourense Atletismo |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Patricia Troncoso Campos |
Atletica Val Minor |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) María Lama Fernández |
Universidad Santiago |
60m FEM. Sub16 en adiante |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
Lucia Ferrer Doporto |
S.G. Pontevedra |
  |
  |
Plata |
Cristina Garrido Cabello |
S.G. Pontevedra |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Alba Cuns Iglesias |
Club Atletismo Negreira |
200m FEM. Sub18 en adiante |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
Lucia Ferrer Doporto |
S.G. Pontevedra |
  |
  |
Plata |
Carmen Lozano Lopez |
Coruña Comarca |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Lucia Sicre Maside |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
400m FEM. Sub18 en adiante |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
Lucia Sicre Maside |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
  |
  |
Plata |
Noelia Iglesias Caamaño |
Atletismo Noia |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Natalia Meaños Asensi |
S.G. Pontevedra |
500m FEM. Sub10 |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Gabriela Bouzada Senra |
Atletica Val Minor |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Nihal Benjerada Chhitaoui |
San Miguel de Marin |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Marta Lama Fernández |
Universidad Santiago |
500m FEM. Sub12 |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Celia Fernández Bouza |
Riazor Coruña |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Naroa Pereira Tesouro |
EA Ben Cho Shey |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Isis Acea Portabales |
Atletica Val Minor |
500m FEM. Sub14 |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Celia Castro Padin |
CA Cambados-SegurosNoval |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Candela Sanchez Touza |
San Miguel de Marin |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Candela Fernandez Gonzalez |
CA Cambados-SegurosNoval |
800m FEM. Sub18 en adiante |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
Lucia Sicre Maside |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
  |
  |
Plata |
Carmen Victoria Gonzalez Fernandez |
Atletica Lucense |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Paula De La Torre Carabelos |
S.G. Pontevedra |
1.000m FEM. Sub16 |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
Marcela Morgado Rodriguez |
S.A. DO TREGA |
  |
  |
Plata |
Degnesh Maria Mato Gomez |
CA Millaraio |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Anxela Seoane Rodriguez |
Ourense Atletismo |
50m MASC. Sub10 |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Pablo Barreiro Iglesias |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Martín Otero Rosales |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Breixo García Cidrás |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM |
60m MASC. Sub12 |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Hugo Fontán Álvarez |
Atletismo Porrino |
  |
  |
Plata |
Oscar Otero Rosales |
S.G. Pontevedra |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Jesús Bua Alende |
S.G. Pontevedra |
60m MASC. Sub14 |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
Alejandro Jimenez Rivas |
CA Millaraio |
  |
  |
Plata |
Daniel Salgueiro Uceira |
Coruña Comarca |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Lucas Pena Carracedo |
CA Millaraio |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Nicolás Quiñones Suárez |
S.G. Pontevedra |
60m MASC. Sub16 en adiante |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
Javier Garcia Sanchez |
Club Atletismo Naron |
  |
  |
Plata |
Carlos Argibay Pampin |
S.G. Pontevedra |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Aquilino Lousa Fariña |
Coruña Comarca |
200m MASC. Sub18 en adiante |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
Javier Garcia Sanchez |
Club Atletismo Naron |
  |
  |
Plata |
Carlos Argibay Pampin |
S.G. Pontevedra |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Aquilino Lousa Fariña |
Coruña Comarca |
500m MASC. Sub10 |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Pablo Barreiro Iglesias |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Bisrat Mein Carballal |
Atletica Val Minor |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Martín Otero Rosales |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM |
500m MASC. Sub12 |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Sergio Gil Gonzalez |
Atletica Val Minor |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Daniel Blanco Gonzalez |
At Ria de Arousa |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Oscar Otero Rosales |
S.G. Pontevedra |
500m MASC. Sub14 |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
Daniel Salgueiro Uceira |
Coruña Comarca |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Miguel Conde Piñeiro |
At Ria de Arousa |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Alejandro Jimenez Rivas |
CA Millaraio |
800m MASC. Sub18 en adiante |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
Lucas Fernandez Eiroa |
Coruña Comarca |
  |
  |
Plata |
Samuel Garcia Castro |
Club Atletismo Naron |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Íker González Núñez |
Atletica Lucense |
1.000m MASC. Sub16 |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
Pedro Vazquez Bueno |
R.C. Celta |
  |
  |
Plata |
Juan Núñez Asenjo |
R.C. Celta |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Sergio Souto Peña |
Atletica Val Minor |
1.500m MASC. Sub18 en adiante |
10/02/2019 |
Oro |
Adrian Ces Lopez |
CA Santiago |
  |
  |
Plata |
Bilal Dahmouni Lahrach |
Atletica Lucense |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Ermias Fernandez Casabella |
Coruña Comarca |