Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 196 (t) Irune Nieto Beneyto
AG2025402Club Atletismo Estrada 14/01/2004   49.21 2 150 (t) Carmen Carrera Durán
AG2020357C.S.C.R. Beade 20/04/2005 48.60 48.60 3 252 (t) Ines Vazquez Sanchez
AG2024293Club Atletismo Sada 22/06/2005 45.06 45.06 4 241 (t) Clara Solla Boo
AG765420AA Mazi 12/01/2004   44.67 5 226 Sonia Rivadulla Blanco
GA769309Club Atletismo Estrada 09/02/2005 43.52 43.52 6 198 (t) Paula Noya Redondo
AG2022960Atletica a Silva 15/01/2004 44.58 44.58 7 216 (t) Lucía Prado Merino
AG766347Comesaña Sporting Club 10/02/2004   47.09 8 221 Ainhoa Reparaz Sanchez
GA2023472Atletica Val Minor 31/08/2005 47.18 47.18 300m FEM. AL Final (06 abril) 18:40
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 152 (t) Ana Cerqueira Docio
AG2021313At Vila de Cangas 11/10/2004     2 156 (t) Africa Costas Lago
AG765653Comesaña Sporting Club 09/09/2005     3 170 (t) Nadia Lia Fernandez Vicente
AG2021772Atletica Val Minor 23/02/2005 49.23 49.23 4 130 (t) Xaina Abucide Noya
AG769679Atletica a Silva 14/08/2004 49.27 49.27 5 181 (t) Eva Gil Rivadulla
AG768208Club Atletismo Estrada 10/08/2005 50.60 50.60 6 137 (t) Nerea Amigo Mato
AG2026665Club Atletismo Sada 21/12/2004 50.47 50.47 7 225 (t) Paula Rial Rivas
AG2025011CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 30/04/2004 52.65 52.65 8 209 (t) Lara Pereira Martínez
AG768980Comesaña Sporting Club 04/02/2004   51.70 300m FEM. AL Final (06 abril) 18:43
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 187 (t) Lucía Lois Campos
AG2021497S.G. Pontevedra 06/11/2005     3 229 (t) Celia Rodríguez Garcia
AG2021356Comesaña Sporting Club 06/10/2004     4 224 (t) Cloe Rial Gallego
AG2015542S.G. Pontevedra 05/11/2005     5 178 (t) Elena Garnelo Gonzalez
AG2027249S.G. Pontevedra 08/05/2005     6 215 (t) Antía Pousada Rivas
AG2027955At Rias Baixas 16/12/2005     7 242 (t) Erika Souto Baqueiro
AG2027956At Rias Baixas 08/10/2005     8 166 (t) Helena Fernandez Garcia
AG2018447Club Atletismo Sada 24/06/2005     300m FEM. AL Final (06 abril) 18:46
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 175 (t) Yurena Garcia Gonzalez
AG2021835San Miguel de Marin 25/07/2004     3 246 (t) Lucía Sánchez Martínez
AG766491AA Mazi 28/01/2005     4 141 (t) Marta Armada Gallego
AG2026455At Rias Baixas 13/10/2004     5 155 (t) Noa Cortizas Fernández
AG2027990S.G. Pontevedra 15/08/2004     6 213 (t) Nerea Piñeiro Rodas
AG2021389At Vila de Cangas 14/02/2004     7 157 (t) Raquel De La Torre Carabelos
AG2021834S.G. Pontevedra 09/10/2005     8 204 (t) Sasha Padin Guryanova
AG2015332AA Mazi 24/02/2005     300m FEM. AL Final (06 abril) 18:49