Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 589 (t) Laura Souto Lopez
AG2018722At. Femenino Celta 27/06/2006   1:43.75 2 617 (t) Celia Portela Rey
AG2020964Club Atletismo Estrada 03/04/2006 1:36.08 1:36.08 3 726 (t) Agata Rodriguez Jalda
AG2020915At Vila de Cangas 11/09/2006 1:30.03 1:30.03 4 563 Lucia Dominguez Abruñedo
GA2023489Viguesa de atletismo 05/09/2007 1:31.06 1:28.91 4 586 (t) Martina Gutierrez Palacios
AG2023138At. Femenino Celta 14/04/2007   1:43.86 5 588 (t) Alejandra Prieto Gonzalez
AG2017837At. Femenino Celta 11/05/2007 1:31.46 1:31.46 6 693 (t) Irene Carrera Alvarez
AG2015616Atletica Val Minor 11/02/2006 1:29.69 1:29.69 7 552 (t) Carmen Carrera Veiga
AG2020564ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 08/01/2006 1:32.46 1:32.46 8 656 (t) Mara Romeu Vicente
AG2025098S.A. DO TREGA 03/06/2007 1:33.69 1:33.69 9 699 (t) Uxia Vidal Marquez
AG2023853Atletica Val Minor 31/03/2007 1:36.18 1:34.04 10 729 (t) Cristina Taboada Cortegoso
AG2021053At Vila de Cangas 04/12/2006   1:43.46 11 673 (t) Medhanit Pereira Peralba
AG2014772S.G. Pontevedra 02/02/2007 1:41.08 1:40.66 12 725 (t) Noa Piñeiro Fernandez
AG2022734At Vila de Cangas 19/07/2006 1:38.74 1:38.74 13 736 (t) Lucia Benavides Garrido
AG2022517At Ria de Arousa 28/04/2006 1:39.02 1:39.02 14 669 (t) Nuria García González
AG2018173S.G. Pontevedra 23/12/2007 1:42.21 1:42.21 15 616 (t) Mara González Iglesias
AG2028243Club Atletismo Estrada 14/09/2007 1:42.81 1:42.81 16 585 (t) Valeria Gonzalez Vazquez
AG2014664At. Femenino Celta 13/05/2007   1:43.38 500m FEM. AL Final (12 mayo) 12:00
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 650 (t) Lara Alvarez Fernandez
AG2027073S.A. DO TREGA 06/01/2006 2:03.69 2:03.69 2 587 (t) Alexandra Lence Vilaboa
AG2017305At. Femenino Celta 03/06/2007   2:06.81 3 596 (t) Carla Riveiro Rebollido
AG2025003CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 15/02/2006     4 724 (t) Arantxa Pardavila Fandiño
AG2027936At Vila de Cangas 03/08/2006     5 595 (t) Candela Fernandez Gonzalez
AG2026889CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 18/10/2007     6 593 (t) Celia Castro Padin
AG2024524CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 04/10/2007     7 612 (t) Candela Mosteiro Gomez
AG2024709Atletismo Cuntis 11/08/2006 2:01.02 2:01.02 8 609 (t) Laura Castro Souto
AG2020874Atletismo Cuntis 03/07/2006 1:55.69 1:55.69 9 592 (t) Xiana Casais Pintos
AG2024528CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 20/10/2007     10 594 (t) Paula Diz Jorge
AG2024525CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 06/04/2007     11 718 (t) Carmen Gonzalez Barcia
AG2021086At Vila de Cangas 09/06/2007 1:48.55 1:48.55 12 737 (t) Sofia Lua De Seta Martinez
AG2025319At Ria de Arousa 24/12/2006 1:44.15 1:44.15 13 653 (t) Carla Rocha Bautista
AG2023884S.A. DO TREGA 22/04/2007 1:51.79 1:51.79 14 727 (t) Marta Rua Nuñez
AG2026046At Vila de Cangas 16/06/2007 1:52.05 1:52.05 15 581 (t) Lara Rodriguez Miguez
AG2023681C.S.C.R. Beade 11/04/2006     16 668 (t) Laura Cubela Piñeiro
AG2020658S.G. Pontevedra 04/09/2007     500m FEM. AL Final (12 mayo) 12:05