RESULTADOS


Final
                   
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado
1 660 1 Matías Moldes Barreiro
GA769124
S.G. Pontevedra 02/04/2006 4.66 4.65 4.64 4.66
            +0.0 +0.5 +0.0 +0.0
2 640 2 (t) Leo Rodriguez Sanchez
AG2022859
Atmo. Samertolameu 21/10/2007 X 4.28 4.00 4.28
            +1.1 +0.9 +0.0 +0.9
3 689 22 (t) Bruno Patrone Freiria
AG2021865
Atletica Val Minor 30/08/2006 3.93 4.15 X 4.15
            +1.1 +0.0 -0.4 +0.0
4 663 13 Nicolás Quiñones Suárez
GA2023377
S.G. Pontevedra 05/12/2007 3.98 3.70 3.74 3.98
            +0.1 +0.0 -0.8 +0.1
5 556 19 (t) Asheber Diaz Fernandez
AG2027361
Viguesa de atletismo 18/10/2007 3.92 X 3.49 3.92
            +1.4 +0.0 -0.6 +1.4
6 637 14 (t) Raul Abad Miranda
AG2018276
Atmo. Samertolameu 09/10/2007 3.82 3.85 X 3.85
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0
7 657 10 Eloy Acuña Pousada
GA2023378
S.G. Pontevedra 29/03/2007 3.84 3.71 3.70 3.84
            +1.0 +0.9 +0.0 +1.0
8 702 6 (t) Juan Gallego Paredes
AG2023483
At Vila de Cangas 12/09/2007 3.48 3.31 3.51 3.51
            +0.0 +1.1 +0.0 +0.0
9 569 15 (t) Martín Buela Portela
AG2027578
At Rias Baixas 24/10/2006 3.39 3.32 3.50 3.50
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0
10 559 16 (t) Pedro Sanchez Montenegro
AG2021400
Viguesa de atletismo 07/11/2007 3.32 3.27 3.47 3.47
            +0.0 +0.0 -0.9 -0.9
11 615 20 (t) Samuel Carracedo Louzao
AG2017609
Club Atletismo Estrada 14/04/2006 3.29 3.20 3.44 3.44
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0
12 688 18 (t) Xesus Martinez Rodriguez
AG2022776
Atletica Val Minor 30/08/2007 2.88 3.35 3.16 3.35
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0
13 625 9 (t) Jairo Rey Pernas
AG2026987
AA Mazi 01/06/2007 3.17 X 3.27 3.27
            +0.8 +0.6 +0.3 +0.3
14 572 3 (t) Lucas Otero Torrado
AG2026450
At Rias Baixas 22/10/2007 2.98 3.25 3.05 3.25
            +0.0 +1.0 +0.0 +1.0
15 620 17 (t) Camilo Blanco Garcia
AG2027619
AA Mazi 01/06/2007 2.55 2.70 3.21 3.21
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0
16 705 12 (t) Ruben Lemos Gomez
AG2021123
At Vila de Cangas 12/12/2006 2.98 2.87 3.17 3.17
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0
17 682 11 (t) Mohammed Benjerada Chhitaoui
AG2021828
San Miguel de Marin 18/06/2006 3.13 2.81 2.81 3.13
            +0.5 +0.2 -0.1 +0.5
18 555 23 (t) Senen Bernardez Rodriguez
AG2019953
Viguesa de atletismo 25/10/2007 X X 3.09 3.09
            +0.8 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0
19 661 7 (t) Nicolás Míguez Castillo
AG2023123
S.G. Pontevedra 10/10/2007 2.81 2.93 3.05 3.05
            +0.2 +0.9 +0.0 +0.0
20 571 21 (t) Manuel Nogueira Otero
AG2027859
At Rias Baixas 03/05/2007 X 2.79 2.86 2.86
            +0.3 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0
  579 8 (t) Birhanu Rodriguez Gonzalez-carrero
AG768606
C.S.C.R. Beade 25/04/2006       NP
                 
  690 4 (t) David Pousa Pereira
AG2021558
Atletica Val Minor 30/09/2006       NP
                 
  709 5 (t) Luca Piñeiro Vilas
AG2021119
At Vila de Cangas 16/03/2006       NP
                 
Lonxitude MASC. AL Final (12 mayo) 10:00