RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 588 5 (t) Alejandra Prieto Gonzalez
AG2017837
At. Femenino Celta 11/05/2007 1:24.57
2 563 4 Lucia Dominguez Abruñedo
GA2023489
Viguesa de atletismo 05/09/2007 1:26.59
3 585 16 (t) Valeria Gonzalez Vazquez
AG2014664
At. Femenino Celta 13/05/2007 1:27.92
4 552 7 (t) Carmen Carrera Veiga
AG2020564
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 08/01/2006 1:28.34
5 693 6 (t) Irene Carrera Alvarez
AG2015616
Atletica Val Minor 11/02/2006 1:30.08
6 656 8 (t) Mara Romeu Vicente
AG2025098
S.A. DO TREGA 03/06/2007 1:31.29
7 726 3 (t) Agata Rodriguez Jalda
AG2020915
At Vila de Cangas 11/09/2006 1:33.36
8 586 4 (t) Martina Gutierrez Palacios
AG2023138
At. Femenino Celta 14/04/2007 1:34.68
9 736 13 (t) Lucia Benavides Garrido
AG2022517
At Ria de Arousa 28/04/2006 1:34.95
10 699 9 (t) Uxia Vidal Marquez
AG2023853
Atletica Val Minor 31/03/2007 1:35.90
11 729 10 (t) Cristina Taboada Cortegoso
AG2021053
At Vila de Cangas 04/12/2006 1:36.28
12 725 12 (t) Noa Piñeiro Fernandez
AG2022734
At Vila de Cangas 19/07/2006 1:37.39
13 589 1 (t) Laura Souto Lopez
AG2018722
At. Femenino Celta 27/06/2006 1:38.53
14 673 11 (t) Medhanit Pereira Peralba
AG2014772
S.G. Pontevedra 02/02/2007 1:40.54
15 617 2 (t) Celia Portela Rey
AG2020964
Club Atletismo Estrada 03/04/2006 1:43.23
16 616 15 (t) Mara González Iglesias
AG2028243
Club Atletismo Estrada 14/09/2007 1:45.25
  669 14 (t) Nuria García González
AG2018173
S.G. Pontevedra 23/12/2007 NP
500m FEM. AL Final (12 mayo) 12:00

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 593 6 (t) Celia Castro Padin
AG2024524
CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 04/10/2007 1:24.66
2 595 5 (t) Candela Fernandez Gonzalez
AG2026889
CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 18/10/2007 1:27.28
3 587 2 (t) Alexandra Lence Vilaboa
AG2017305
At. Femenino Celta 03/06/2007 1:38.05
4 594 10 (t) Paula Diz Jorge
AG2024525
CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 06/04/2007 1:38.52
5 596 3 (t) Carla Riveiro Rebollido
AG2025003
CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 15/02/2006 1:40.26
6 737 12 (t) Sofia Lua De Seta Martinez
AG2025319
At Ria de Arousa 24/12/2006 1:42.37
7 724 4 (t) Arantxa Pardavila Fandiño
AG2027936
At Vila de Cangas 03/08/2006 1:44.35
8 727 14 (t) Marta Rua Nuñez
AG2026046
At Vila de Cangas 16/06/2007 1:44.75
9 718 11 (t) Carmen Gonzalez Barcia
AG2021086
At Vila de Cangas 09/06/2007 1:46.68
10 592 9 (t) Xiana Casais Pintos
AG2024528
CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 20/10/2007 1:46.69
11 612 7 (t) Candela Mosteiro Gomez
AG2024709
Atletismo Cuntis 11/08/2006 1:47.27
12 653 13 (t) Carla Rocha Bautista
AG2023884
S.A. DO TREGA 22/04/2007 1:47.61
13 668 16 (t) Laura Cubela Piñeiro
AG2020658
S.G. Pontevedra 04/09/2007 1:51.64
14 609 8 (t) Laura Castro Souto
AG2020874
Atletismo Cuntis 03/07/2006 1:55.12
15 650 1 (t) Lara Alvarez Fernandez
AG2027073
S.A. DO TREGA 06/01/2006 2:00.69
  581 15 (t) Lara Rodriguez Miguez
AG2023681
C.S.C.R. Beade 11/04/2006 NP
500m FEM. AL Final (12 mayo) 12:05