Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 878 3 (t) Paula Lago Sanchez
AG2025603S.A. DO TREGA 14/01/2009 1:34.47 2 946 5 (t) Isis Acea Portabales
AG2021556Atletica Val Minor 04/07/2008 1:35.37 3 980 8 (t) Ana Cordeiro Babi
AG2025393At Vila de Cangas 13/02/2009 1:36.52 4 758 6 (t) Victoria Pampillon Fernandez
AG2021919Viguesa de atletismo 03/02/2009 1:41.08 5 977 4 (t) Goretti Carballal Lopez
AG2021304At Vila de Cangas 25/03/2008 1:44.02 6 784 1 (t) Raquel Fernández Lorenzo
AG2027511At. Femenino Celta 21/01/2008 1:46.06 7 421 4 (t) Sofia Penas Lorenzo
AG2027659At Ria de Arousa 07/03/2009 1:46.69 8 947 7 (t) Alexandra Alvarez Pacheco
AG2023822Atletica Val Minor 11/07/2009 1:48.97 9 950 8 (t) Ruth Celada López
AG2026121Atletica Val Minor 05/06/2009 1:49.52 10 877 2 (t) Mara Gonzalez Carrera
AG2023894S.A. DO TREGA 02/11/2009 1:51.44 11 759 7 (t) Ikram Pousa Pan
AG2025960Viguesa de atletismo 20/11/2008 1:53.89 12 820 6 (t) Nerea Sanchez Araque
AG2026841Atletismo Cuntis 08/12/2009 2:05.37   979 3 (t) Candela Castro Recaman
AG2021237At Vila de Cangas 30/07/2009 NP   983 5 (t) Leire Fernandez Martinez
AG2023489At Vila de Cangas 03/05/2009 NP 500m FEM. AL Sub12 Final (19 mayo) 12:00
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 1001 4 (t) Cayetana Lis López
AG2027663At Ria de Arousa 21/06/2008 1:48.44 2 789 2 (t) Aldara Lopez Castros
AG2025805At. Femenino Celta 02/06/2009 1:50.91 3 850 3 (t) Raquel Bello Sanchez
AG7152CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 07/11/2008 1:51.63 4 870 7 (t) Lua Piñeiro Bernardez
AG2018275Atmo. Samertolameu 17/05/2008 1:53.59 5 777 5 (t) Antia Estevez Surribas
AG7183C.S.C.R. Beade 15/02/2009 1:55.11 6 791 7 (t) Valeria Martinez Rios
AG2025806At. Femenino Celta 09/06/2009 1:58.58 7 949 4 (t) Uxia Cea Barros
AG2027490Atletica Val Minor 17/05/2008 2:02.05 8 631 1 (t) Uxia Álvarez Cabrera
AG2027676At Ria de Arousa 11/08/2009 2:03.58 9 788 8 (t) Vega Hernández Garcia
AG2019879At. Femenino Celta 13/12/2009 2:05.71 10 614 6 (t) Sofia Silva Carballal
AG2027657At Ria de Arousa 23/07/2009 2:17.19   776 6 (t) Daniela Dominguez Velasco
AG2025406C.S.C.R. Beade 15/03/2008 NP   785 5 (t) Lía Ferreiro Gonzalez
AG2025809At. Femenino Celta 06/07/2008 NP   869 3 (t) Sabela Pena Fernandez
AG2025582Atmo. Samertolameu 26/06/2009 NP 500m FEM. AL Sub12 Final (19 mayo) 12:05