Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 72 (t) Iago Mosquera Fernández
AG2023404Club Atletismo Estrada 19/12/2010 8.71 8.71 2 51 (t) Breixo García Cidrás
AG2027627CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 18/02/2011 8.71 8.71 3 19 (t) Pablo Barreiro Iglesias
AG2025773CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 11/02/2011 8.39 8.39 4 89 (t) Iker Rial Gomez
AG2023495At Vila de Cangas 23/06/2010 8.48 8.48 5 33 (t) Martin De La Fuente Manzano
AG2023341Viguesa de atletismo 09/02/2010 8.58 8.58 6 109 (t) Xurxo Vázquez Pérez
AG2023431Club Atletismo Estrada 03/09/2010 8.62 8.62 50m MASC Sub 10 Final (26 octubre) 11:40
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 20 (t) Adrian Blanco Fuentes
AG2025570CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 29/04/2010 9.21 9.21 2 64 (t) Miguel Lago Sampedro
AG2027564Atletica Barbanza 07/09/2011 9.31 9.31 3 78 (t) Martín Otero Rosales
AG2025980CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 31/03/2011 8.71 8.71 4 21 (t) Sergio Blanco Pensado
AG2028362Atletica Barbanza 10/11/2010 8.88 8.88 5 110 (e) (t) Elias Manuel Yousef Moreno
AG2027421Viguesa de atletismo 04/07/2010 8.93 8.93 6 108 (t) Antón Vázquez Castelo
AG2025565Club Atletismo Estrada 26/04/2010 9.01 9.01 50m MASC Sub 10 Final (26 octubre) 11:40
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 54 (t) Pedro Gonzalez Barcia
AG2023493At Vila de Cangas 07/12/2010 9.42 9.42 2 91 (t) Oscar Rodal Perez
AG2025585CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 24/07/2010 9.45 9.45 3 42 (t) Breo Fernandez Rial
AG2023494At Vila de Cangas 06/11/2010 9.38 9.38 4 81 (t) Mario Paz Alfonso
AG2027569Atletica Barbanza 22/04/2011 9.38 9.38 5 101 (t) Nicolas Vazquez Paramo
AG2025957Viguesa de atletismo 05/08/2011 9.42 9.42 6 45 (t) Jorge Filgueira Mariño
AG2027565Atletica Barbanza 03/09/2010 9.39 9.39 50m MASC Sub 10 Final (26 octubre) 11:40
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 38 (t) Gabriel Fazanes Bermudez
AG2027817At Vila de Cangas 28/02/2011     3 41 (t) Miguel Fernandez Calvar
AG2023496At Vila de Cangas 11/08/2010 9.60 9.60 4 90 (t) Guillermo Rivera Santiago
AG2027312S.G. Pontevedra 04/02/2010 9.46 9.46 5 75 (t) Pedro Ojea Rodriguez
AG2026283CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 15/09/2011 9.80 9.80 6 50 (t) Carlos García Lorenzo
AG2028716CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 23/04/2011     50m MASC Sub 10 Final (26 octubre) 11:40
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 31 (t) Yohannes Cuerdo Perez
AG2028705Viguesa de atletismo 07/09/2010     3 256 (t) José Saavedra Martínez
AG2027350S.G. Pontevedra 28/11/2010     4 104 (t) Jose Ramon Veiga Vales
AG2028718Atletismo Cuntis 21/12/2011     5 74 (t) Pablo Ogando Rivas
AG2027941At Rias Baixas 02/09/2010     6 28 (t) Manuel Carracelas Pereira
AG2027420CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 22/11/2011     50m MASC Sub 10 Final (26 octubre) 11:40