Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 198 (t) Iria Martinez Garcia
AG2027567Atletica Barbanza 14/01/2011 8.70 8.70 2 239 (t) Carla Santoro Cernadas
AG2027285S.G. Pontevedra 10/01/2010 8.92 8.92 3 183 (t) Leire Gil Rodriguez
AG2028309Viguesa de atletismo 29/01/2010 8.41 8.41 4 240 (t) Antia Soto Fernandez
AG2023328Viguesa de atletismo 08/03/2010 8.04 8.04 5 193 (t) Alejandra Lopez Rios
AG2027570Atletica Barbanza 09/04/2010 8.67 8.67 6 205 (t) Érica Novas Alvarez
AG2026073At Vila de Cangas 25/08/2010 8.42 8.42 50m FEM Sub 10 Final (26 octubre) 11:30
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 142 (t) Alessia Buceta Novo
AG2027572Atletica Barbanza 02/08/2011 9.21 9.21 2 128 (t) Daniela Barcia Rodriguez
AG2027568Atletica Barbanza 11/12/2011 9.12 9.12 3 215 (t) Noah Pinto Piñeiro
AG2028364At Vila de Cangas 21/06/2010 9.03 9.03 4 130 (t) Noa Barros Verdeal
AG2027776Club Atletismo Estrada 15/04/2010 8.98 8.98 5 216 (t) Carla Pintor Vinseiro
AG2025561Club Atletismo Estrada 01/04/2010 9.06 9.06 6 126 (t) Assia Bachouri
AG2027478San Miguel de Marin 26/08/2010 9.05 9.05 50m FEM Sub 10 Final (26 octubre) 11:30
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 217 (t) Nahia Pintos Iglesias
AG2026075At Vila de Cangas 19/06/2011 9.39 9.39 3 133 (t) Salma Belamagbi Fakir
AG2027366San Miguel de Marin 06/09/2010 9.23 9.23 4 177 (t) Leire Fuentes Otero
AG2026074At Vila de Cangas 29/03/2011 9.23 9.23 5 140 (t) Aitana Broullon Lamosa
AG2027815At Vila de Cangas 28/06/2011 9.33 9.33 6 204 (t) Ángela Moldes Barreiro
AG2027293S.G. Pontevedra 27/02/2011 9.30 9.30 50m FEM Sub 10 Final (26 octubre) 11:30
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 168 (t) Amina Enajah Mastacou
AG2027374San Miguel de Marin 08/02/2010 11.05 11.05 3 232 (t) Mireia Rodriguez Bertran
AG2024758San Miguel de Marin 25/02/2010 9.59 9.59 4 242 (t) Maria Touzon Quintans
AG2027571Atletica Barbanza 15/09/2011 9.55 9.55 5 184 (t) Aldara Gomez Rego
AG2027566Atletica Barbanza 12/10/2011 9.90 9.90 6 211 (t) Irene Peleteiro Remuiñán
AG2027288S.G. Pontevedra 18/05/2010 9.99 9.99 50m FEM Sub 10 Final (26 octubre) 11:30
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 234 (t) Marta Rosales Gallego
AG2025772CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 26/04/2011     3 150 (t) Andrea Castellano González
AG2027942At Rias Baixas 30/04/2010     4 166 (t) Carla Dos Santos Santaclara
AG2028715CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 01/03/2010     5 243 (t) Daniela Trigo Abad
AG2028752CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 26/08/2011     6 202 (t) Cristina Martínez Lariño
AG2027495S.G. Pontevedra 19/01/2010     50m FEM Sub 10 Final (26 octubre) 11:30
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 111 Iris Santiago de la Hoz 09/07/2010     3 156 (t) Sonia Cores Bello
AG2025627At Rias Baixas 17/11/2010     4 245 (t) Matilda Veiga Aldao
AG2028757CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 19/10/2011     5 112 Carlota Perez Paredes 06/04/2009     6 113 Ines Fraile Couto 10/05/2010     50m FEM Sub 10 Final (26 octubre) 11:30