Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 240 4 (t) Antia Soto Fernandez
AG2023328Viguesa de atletismo 08/03/2010 8.09 2 183 3 (t) Leire Gil Rodriguez
AG2028309Viguesa de atletismo 29/01/2010 8.22 3 198 1 (t) Iria Martinez Garcia
AG2027567Atletica Barbanza 14/01/2011 8.58 4 205 6 (t) Érica Novas Alvarez
AG2026073At Vila de Cangas 25/08/2010 8.62 5 193 5 (t) Alejandra Lopez Rios
AG2027570Atletica Barbanza 09/04/2010 8.89 6 239 2 (t) Carla Santoro Cernadas
AG2027285S.G. Pontevedra 10/01/2010 9.52 50m FEM Sub 10 Final (26 octubre) 11:30
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 215 3 (t) Noah Pinto Piñeiro
AG2028364At Vila de Cangas 21/06/2010 8.54 2 128 2 (t) Daniela Barcia Rodriguez
AG2027568Atletica Barbanza 11/12/2011 9.02 3 142 1 (t) Alessia Buceta Novo
AG2027572Atletica Barbanza 02/08/2011 9.10 4 126 6 (t) Assia Bachouri
AG2027478San Miguel de Marin 26/08/2010 9.22 5 216 5 (t) Carla Pintor Vinseiro
AG2025561Club Atletismo Estrada 01/04/2010 9.23 6 130 4 (t) Noa Barros Verdeal
AG2027776Club Atletismo Estrada 15/04/2010 9.40 50m FEM Sub 10 Final (26 octubre) 11:30
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 140 5 (t) Aitana Broullon Lamosa
AG2027815At Vila de Cangas 28/06/2011 9.25 2 217 2 (t) Nahia Pintos Iglesias
AG2026075At Vila de Cangas 19/06/2011 9.27 3 177 4 (t) Leire Fuentes Otero
AG2026074At Vila de Cangas 29/03/2011 9.29 4 133 3 (t) Salma Belamagbi Fakir
AG2027366San Miguel de Marin 06/09/2010 9.31 5 204 6 (t) Ángela Moldes Barreiro
AG2027293S.G. Pontevedra 27/02/2011 9.48 50m FEM Sub 10 Final (26 octubre) 11:30
Final D               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 232 3 (t) Mireia Rodriguez Bertran
AG2024758San Miguel de Marin 25/02/2010 9.27 2 242 4 (t) Maria Touzon Quintans
AG2027571Atletica Barbanza 15/09/2011 9.32 3 184 5 (t) Aldara Gomez Rego
AG2027566Atletica Barbanza 12/10/2011 9.88 4 211 6 (t) Irene Peleteiro Remuiñán
AG2027288S.G. Pontevedra 18/05/2010 9.96 5 168 2 (t) Amina Enajah Mastacou
AG2027374San Miguel de Marin 08/02/2010 11.63 50m FEM Sub 10 Final (26 octubre) 11:30
Final E               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 150 3 (t) Andrea Castellano González
AG2027942At Rias Baixas 30/04/2010 9.12 2 243 5 (t) Daniela Trigo Abad
AG2028752CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 26/08/2011 9.27 3 166 4 (t) Carla Dos Santos Santaclara
AG2028715CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 01/03/2010 9.86 4 202 6 (t) Cristina Martínez Lariño
AG2027495S.G. Pontevedra 19/01/2010 10.12   234 2 (t) Marta Rosales Gallego
AG2025772CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 26/04/2011 NP 50m FEM Sub 10 Final (26 octubre) 11:30
Final F               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 156 3 (t) Sonia Cores Bello
AG2025627At Rias Baixas 17/11/2010 8.67 2 245 4 (t) Matilda Veiga Aldao
AG2028757CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 19/10/2011 8.68 3 111 2 Iris Santiago de la Hoz   09/07/2010 10.64 4 113 6 Ines Fraile Couto   10/05/2010 11.16   112 5 Carlota Perez Paredes   06/04/2009 DS(art.163.4b) 50m FEM Sub 10 Final (26 octubre) 11:30