Final A               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 613 7 (t) Victor Ramos Sambade
AG2027786TRIKI TEAM 26/10/2005 2:52.15 2 99 11 (t) Francisco Ali Silva Hamidi
AG2022519At Ria de Arousa 19/10/2005 3:01.02 3 272 1 (t) Nicolás Manuel Cons Gestido
AG2024901San Miguel de Marin 30/03/2005 3:02.26 4 50 17 (t) Javier Acuña García
AG113116Comesaña Sporting Club 23/01/2006 3:07.85 5 46 6 (t) Christian Sierpes Pereira
AG2015082S.A. DO TREGA 24/08/2007 3:09.74 6 49 8 (t) Óscar Costas Álvarez
AG113087Comesaña Sporting Club 04/07/2006 3:11.59 7 256 16 (t) Javier De La Fuente Manzano
AG2023398Viguesa de atletismo 20/10/2006 3:16.25 8 53 3 (t) Hector Portela Méndez
AG2018237Atletismo Porrino 02/03/2007 3:21.03 9 57 13 (t) Nicolas Cacheda Iglesias
AG2022485CLUB CICLISTA CORBELO (TEAM CORBELO) 01/05/2007 3:21.89 10 22 5 Bran Nuñez Chapela
GA769272Atletismo Morrazo 13/06/2005 3:22.99 11 82 4 (t) Carlos Lopez Menduiña
AG2020914At Vila de Cangas 10/02/2006 3:26.03   90 14 (t) David Pousa Pereira
AG2021558Atletica Val Minor 30/09/2006 NP   336 10 (t) Iñigo Millan Serrano
AG2027486Atletica Val Minor 11/06/2005 NP   72 2 (t) Julio Fernández Méndez
AG2019520Franciscanos Lugo 23/03/2006 NP   45 15 Diego Rodriguez Sanchez
GA2023493Franciscanos Lugo 19/01/2006 NP   29 12 Pepe Sanchez Del Valle Verge
GA2023491Franciscanos Lugo 21/12/2006 NP   290 9 Teshome Hermida Cerdeiras
GA2023421Franciscanos Lugo 23/10/2005 NP 1.000m MASC Sub 14-16 Final (28 diciembre) 11:25
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 909 11 (e) (t) Jemal Samson Maschanka
AG1630At Rias Baixas 08/08/2005 2:55.44 2 856 8 (t) Hugo Gonzalez Leston
AG2028567TRIKI TEAM 17/05/2006 3:08.42 3 18 5 (t) Hugo Antoñon Casal
AG2028792At Rias Baixas 20/03/2004 3:18.77 4 95 6 (t) Carlos De La Torre Aboal
AG2021826San Miguel de Marin 14/02/2006 3:25.67 5 85 10 (t) Yago Juncal Alfaya
AG2021121At Vila de Cangas 12/05/2006 3:26.52 6 75 14 (t) Paco Lamas Lareo
AG2028740S.G. Pontevedra 11/05/2007 3:27.47 7 54 4 (t) Pablo Rosales Gallego
AG2016145CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 27/03/2007 3:38.07 8 39 2 (t) Marcos Sanjurjo Besada
AG2014681Viguesa de atletismo 31/08/2005 3:41.44 9 60 7 (t) Mateo Fernandez Rivera
AG2017707Viguesa de atletismo 07/07/2007 3:54.71 10 299 17 (t) Angel Bugallo Iglesias
AG2027376CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 27/09/2007 4:03.71   31 1 (t) Birhanu Rodriguez Gonzalez-carrero
AG768606C.S.C.R. Beade 25/04/2006 NP   868 16 (t) Fernando Otero Lado
AG2028570TRIKI TEAM 20/02/2005 NP   273 12 (t) Isaac Otero Garcia
AG2024913CLUB CICLISTA CORBELO (TEAM CORBELO) 19/07/2007 NP   36 9 (t) Jesus Gonzalez Garcia
AG2026567Atletica Val Minor 21/04/2005 NP   51 13 (t) Jorge Calero Perez
AG2015730Atletica Val Minor 06/04/2005 NP   908 3 (t) Mario Luaces Larran
AG84Viguesa de atletismo 19/01/2005 NP   30 15 (t) Telmo Portela Otero
AG768446Atletismo Tui 07/12/2006 NP 1.000m MASC Sub 14-16 Final (28 diciembre) 11:29