Serie 1 Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 349 Angel De La Peña Freire
GA768953Viguesa de atletismo 21/02/2001 12.00 2 84 Yago Lopez Sousa
GA2023350R.C. Celta 09/05/2002 12.03 3 142 Anxo Breogan Perez Cougil
GA765650Viguesa de atletismo 18/05/2000 11.42 4 331 Iago Crespo Cortes
GA768954Viguesa de atletismo 02/11/2000 11.52 5 329 (t) Xoán López Rodríguez
AG763704Comesaña Sporting Club 24/06/1996 11.71 6 47 Alejandro Jiménez Pando
GA769404Club Atletismo Naron 14/12/1988 11.50 7 148 (t) Pedro Pose Regos
AG2016119Atletica a Silva 07/08/1997 11.90 11.90 8 2 Adrian Dominguez Andre
GA766055Viguesa de atletismo 26/12/2001 11.84 100 m MASC. AL (31 marzo) 13:20
Serie 2 Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 9 (t) Diego Alonso Sousa
AG767378AA Mazi 27/02/2003 12.90 2 95 (e) (t) Baye Saliou Sankhe
AG2023542R.C. Celta 12/11/2001 12.87 3 69 Martin Barcia Carbajal
GA2023429R.C. Celta 09/06/2004 12.31 4 92 Brian Ocampo Colvin
GA768969Viguesa de atletismo 04/12/2000 12.63 5 157 Alessandro Bertussi Lorenzo
GA769217CA Santiago 19/04/2000 12.26 6 123 Yago Boleas Francisco
GA768587S.G. Pontevedra 25/03/2002 12.52 7 80 Elias Luaces Larran
GA768956Viguesa de atletismo 14/07/2000 12.60 8 101 (t) Noel Torrado Cerqueira
AG2023145R.C. Celta 17/05/2003 12.67 100 m MASC. AL (31 marzo) 13:23
Serie 3 Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 74 Anton Crispin Varela
GA2023402R.C. Celta 25/12/2004 13.88 2 305 (t) Juan Benavides Alvarez
AG769668Viguesa de atletismo 21/02/2004 13.85 3 211 (t) Anxo Camaño Lorenzo
AG2020933At Vila de Cangas 01/10/2003 13.25 4 94 (t) Manuel Rodríguez Estevez
AG2017307R.C. Celta 21/11/2003 13.21 5 35 (t) Diego Seoane Sanin
AG2023702CA Millaraio 03/10/2004 13.14 6 88 (t) Antonio Penas Murcia
AG2023594R.C. Celta 23/07/2002 13.08 7 97 (t) Oscar Sotelo Solla
AG2023058R.C. Celta 30/10/2003 13.77 8 81 (t) Manuel García Reijas
AG2019905R.C. Celta 08/11/2004 13.74 100 m MASC. AL (31 marzo) 13:26
Serie 4 Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 155 (t) Uxio Raluy Gonzalez
AG2025703Viguesa de atletismo 08/07/2004 2 13 (t) David Duran Cruz
AG2026613Viguesa de atletismo 26/06/2001 3 30 (t) Manuel Labella Blanco
AG2023696CA Millaraio 31/10/2004 15.35 4 27 (t) Angel Alvarez Celemin
AG2017498CA Millaraio 10/10/2003 5 221 (t) Adrian Soutiño Perez
AG2019541Viguesa de atletismo 04/12/2005 6 277 (e) (t) Ismael Baddi
AG2027861At Rias Baixas 31/07/2002 7 351 (t) Daniel Framil Enriquez
AG2024661Atletismo Cuntis 12/11/2003 8 126 (t) Angel Perez Cantero
AG2018920Viguesa de atletismo 23/05/2005 100 m MASC. AL (31 marzo) 13:29
Serie 5 Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 213 (t) Adan Dacosta Figueroa
AG2021250At Vila de Cangas 24/06/2004 12.83 2 68 (t) Nicolás Arias González
AG2019844R.C. Celta 13/05/2003 3 280 (t) Juan Camilo Ballesteros Collazos
AG2028193At Rias Baixas 02/04/2000 12.30 4 71 (t) Iago Blanco Casal
AG2025780R.C. Celta 20/12/2003 5 283 (t) Jacobo Soler Benito
AG2027961At Rias Baixas 19/03/2000 6 354 (t) Federico Garcia Insaurralde
AG2018302Atletismo Deza 03/07/2004 7 125 (t) Luis Mariño Martínez
AG2028192S.G. Pontevedra 18/11/2004 8 83 (t) Juan González Rodríguez
AG2023128R.C. Celta 18/03/2005 100 m MASC. AL (31 marzo) 13:32
Serie 6 Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 66 (t) Mario Abalde Freiria
AG2019909R.C. Celta 17/07/2004 13.98 2 124 Miguel Garcia Taboada
GA2023353S.G. Pontevedra 13/07/2005 3 328 (t) Pablo López Martín
AG113084Comesaña Sporting Club 04/01/2004 4 355 (t) Uxio Muñoz Rielo
AG763993Atletismo Deza 26/07/2004 5 31 (t) Nikolas Pato Ces
AG2023700CA Millaraio 02/03/2004 6 85 (t) Roi Martínez Roque
AG2025774R.C. Celta 14/07/2003 12.43 7 93 Lucas Rodriguez Rodriguez
GA2023464R.C. Celta 12/01/2005 8 11 (t) Xoel Otero Nogueira
AG768195AA Mazi 15/09/2005 100 m MASC. AL (31 marzo) 13:35