MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100 m MASC. 13/07/2019 Oro Mauro Triana Lopez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Adrian Perez Souto TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Edi Sousa PORTUGAL
400 m MASC. 13/07/2019 Oro Raidel Acea Morales PORTUGAL
    Plata Pedro Juncal Otero R.C. Celta
    Bronce Sergio Rodriguez Teixeira Coruña Comarca
1500 m MASC. 13/07/2019 Oro Raul Celada Alvarez Añares-Rioja
    Plata Daniel Fernando Correira Serrão PORTUGAL
    Bronce João Alves Lopes PORTUGAL
Pértiga MASC. 13/07/2019 Oro Diogo Ferreira PORTUGAL
    Plata Bruno Spinelli PORTUGAL
    Bronce Carlos Pitra PORTUGAL
Longitud MASC. 13/07/2019 Oro Jean Marie Okutu Kouletio FC Barcelona
    Plata Francisco Javier Cobian Garcia At. Gijones Fumeru
    Bronce Abdel Larrinaga PORTUGAL
5000 m Marcha MASC. 13/07/2019 Oro Rui Coelho PORTUGAL
    Plata Roberto Vieiro Perez CA Santiago
    Bronce Juan Manuel Morales Del Castillo Marineda Atletico
100 m FEM. 13/07/2019 Oro Olaia Gisela Becerril Alvarez At. Femenino Celta
    Plata Shaina Mags PORTUGAL
    Bronce Adiaratou Iglesias Forneiro Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
400 m FEM. 13/07/2019 Oro Barbara Camblor Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Plata Vera Lima PORTUGAL
    Bronce Eugenia Gil Soriano S.G. Pontevedra
1500 m FEM. 13/07/2019 Oro Ester Navarrete Santana FC Barcelona
    Plata (e) Alice Marie Genevieve Finot At. Femenino Celta
    Bronce Maria Carvalho PORTUGAL
100 m vallas (0,84 m) FEM. 13/07/2019 Oro Catarina Queiros PORTUGAL
    Plata Antia Martinez Queimaño Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Bronce Emma Valencia Garcia At. Femenino Celta
Pértiga FEM. 13/07/2019 Oro Beatriz Baptista PORTUGAL
    Plata Beatriz Viteri Bouso At. Femenino Celta
    Bronce Sofia Carneiro PORTUGAL
Longitud FEM. 13/07/2019 Oro Lucinda Gomes PORTUGAL
    Plata Olaia Gisela Becerril Alvarez At. Femenino Celta
    Bronce Suzana Cruz PORTUGAL
Martillo (4,00 kg) FEM. 13/07/2019 Oro Valeria Chiliquinga ECUADOR
    Plata Irene Gomez Costas At. Femenino Celta
    Bronce Patricia Correa Gonzalez At. Femenino Celta
Jabalina (600 g) FEM. 13/07/2019 Oro Carmen Sanchez Parrondo Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    Plata Andrea Gonzalez Garcia S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Paula Piñon Sureda At. Femenino Celta