Final A Orden Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 401 (t) David Lago Alonso
AG2014404ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 18/10/2008 3:49.77 2 271 (t) Bieito Chaves Rodriguez
AG2026881CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 07/09/2008 3:50.96 3:50.96 3 317 (t) Iago Riveiro Oubiña
AG2024519CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 14/10/2008 3:33.30 3:33.30 4 312 (t) Hugo Riveiro Rebollido
AG2024515CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 22/07/2008 3:42.00 3:42.00 5 173 (t) Hugo Dominguez Juncal
AG2021248At Vila de Cangas 22/09/2008 3:18.18 3:18.18 6 433 (t) Adrian Lages Álvarez
AG2026158Atletica Val Minor 10/05/2009 4:07.91 4:07.91 7 262 (t) Martiño Salgado García
AG2019906R.C. Celta 30/12/2008 3:32.48 3:32.48 8 314 (t) Carlos Lago Couto
AG2021604AA Mazi 27/11/2008 4:20.78 4:20.78 9 355 (t) Álvaro Fontán López
AG2026020S.G. Pontevedra 02/08/2008 4:10.64 4:10.64 10 460 Oscar Otero Rosales
GA2023370S.G. Pontevedra 17/06/2008 3:44.11 3:37.41 11 169 (t) Hugo Collazo Costas
AG2024451At Vila de Cangas 08/04/2009 3:20.48 3:20.48 12 285 (t) Marcos Garcia Sanjorge
AG2017202CLUB CICLISTA CORBELO (TEAM CORBELO) 27/05/2008 4:09.54 13 198 (t) Brais Pintos Iglesias
AG2026070At Vila de Cangas 13/07/2008 3:25.50 3:25.50 14 379 Anxo Jamardo Capelo
GA2023366S.G. Pontevedra 10/06/2009 3:55.68 3:55.68 15 378 (t) Diego José Huerta Estévez
AG2028944S.G. Pontevedra 30/04/2009 4:00.72 4:00.72 16 462 (t) Juan Rial Rivas
AG2024516CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 10/09/2008 3:34.35 3:34.35 17 186 (t) Diego Garcia Gonzalez
AG2026069At Vila de Cangas 16/12/2008 3:56.31 3:56.31 18 26 (t) Martín Rodríguez Souto
AG2025800R.C. Celta 11/03/2009 3:39.14 3:39.14 19 300 (t) León Veiga Aldao
AG2028758CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 17/11/2008 4:20.38 4:20.38 20 426 (t) Pablo Gonzalez Iglesias
AG2021395CLUB CICLISTA CORBELO (TEAM CORBELO) 25/01/2009 3:53.62 3:53.62 21 358 (t) Gabriel Gores Chantrero
AG2020986S.G. Pontevedra 25/04/2008 1000 m MASC. Sub12 Final (30 novembro) 12:15
Final B Orden Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 352 (t) Pablo Coladas Campos
AG2026012S.G. Pontevedra 27/03/2008 2 263 (t) Mauro Sieiro Leyte
AG2028652R.C. Celta 23/04/2009 3 381 (t) Daniel Rubianes García
AG2020994S.G. Pontevedra 25/12/2009 4 386 (t) Yago Ortega Sedane
AG2025859ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 01/08/2008 5 308 (t) Paulo Ces Lopez
AG2016950AA Mazi 28/08/2008 6 285 (t) Breogan Lopez Taboas
AG2023133R.C. Celta 10/06/2008 7 323 (t) Mateo Varela Dominguez
AG2021606AA Mazi 10/02/2009 8 397 (t) Alejandro Vazquez Bueno
AG2028651R.C. Celta 03/06/2009 9 457 Lucas Pereira Gundín
GA2023369S.G. Pontevedra 18/11/2009 10 291 (t) Javier Sobrino Lago
AG2028586R.C. Celta 21/01/2008 11 427 (t) Guillermo Gonzalez Iglesias
AG2028539CLUB CICLISTA CORBELO (TEAM CORBELO) 25/01/2009 12 492 (t) Juan Adriel Lemos Pérez
AG2028500R.C. Celta 09/06/2008 13 423 (t) Xoan Corugueira Ligero
AG2023373ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 11/02/2009 14 251 (t) Jon Arnoso Prego
AG2028431R.C. Celta 05/10/2009 15 477 (t) Juanjo Pereira González
AG2026966R.C. Celta 19/11/2008 16 234 (t) Fernando Alvarez Pacheco
AG2023821Atletica Val Minor 30/06/2008 17 312 (t) Miguel Custodia Prieto
AG2022631AA Mazi 30/04/2009 18 320 (t) Pedro Reino Campos
AG2023044AA Mazi 04/03/2008 19 257 (t) Xabier Martinez Pascual
AG2019843R.C. Celta 03/03/2009 20 393 (t) Xian García Adán
AG2025317R.C. Celta 24/07/2009 1000 m MASC. Sub12 Final (30 novembro) 12:20