Final A Pto. Dorsal Orden Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 239 10 (t) Pablo Barreiro Iglesias
AG2025773CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 11/02/2011 3:32.33 2 391 7 (t) Martín Otero Rosales
AG2025980CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 31/03/2011 3:37.27 3 353 14 (t) Brais Montes De La Iglesia
AG7268Atletica Val Minor 15/11/2010 3:40.58 4 244 8 (t) Breixo García Cidrás
AG2027627CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 18/02/2011 3:54.28 5 497 1 (t) Marcos Rial Lemos
AG2023498At Vila de Cangas 06/06/2010 4:00.31 6 352 12 (t) Iván Vilaboa Rial
AG2026180Atletica Val Minor 26/06/2010 4:02.81 7 264 4 (t) Brais Couñago Cabaleiro
AG2020557ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 14/07/2010 4:05.18 8 347 5 (t) Mario Tegegn Míguez Soto
AG2027324S.G. Pontevedra 13/05/2011 4:06.84 9 496 6 (t) Pedro Gonzalez Barcia
AG2023493At Vila de Cangas 07/12/2010 4:07.06 10 339 15 (t) Brais Garcia Chaves
AG2028534CLUB CICLISTA CORBELO (TEAM CORBELO) 01/12/2010 4:07.10 11 242 13 (t) Adrian Blanco Fuentes
AG2025570CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 29/04/2010 4:11.60 12 179 3 (t) Breo Fernandez Rial
AG2023494At Vila de Cangas 06/11/2010 4:28.19 13 353 9 (t) Martín Couto García
AG2027297S.G. Pontevedra 19/05/2011 4:51.20 14 152 17 (t) Breixo Costas Lago
AG2023374ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 01/07/2010 4:55.31 500 16 (t) Bisrat Mein Carballal
AG2023814Atletica Val Minor 02/02/2010 NP 396 11 (t) Bruno Losada Lago
AG2026964R.C. Celta 22/05/2011 NP 380 2 (t) Guillermo Rivera Santiago
AG2027312S.G. Pontevedra 04/02/2010 NP 1000 m MASC. Sub10 Final (30 novembro) 12:40
Final B Pto. Dorsal Orden Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 175 11 (t) Miguel Fernandez Calvar
AG2023496At Vila de Cangas 11/08/2010 3:49.37 2 158 7 (t) Jaume Llobet Hernández
AG2020555ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 01/07/2010 3:49.74 3 301 6 (t) Xabier Requeiro Hernandez
AG2025785R.C. Celta 26/01/2011 4:00.47 4 286 1 (t) Bryan Martinez De Sousa
AG2028908CLUB CICLISTA CORBELO (TEAM CORBELO) 25/02/2011 4:10.66 5 201 13 (t) Iker Rial Gomez
AG2023495At Vila de Cangas 23/06/2010 4:11.07 6 392 10 (t) Oscar Rodal Perez
AG2025585CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 24/07/2010 4:12.07 7 253 14 (t) Oscar Manso Piñeiro
AG2028421R.C. Celta 28/12/2010 4:14.39 8 310 9 (t) Iago Cesar Ruiz
AG2018079AA Mazi 18/10/2010 4:41.59 9 246 12 (t) Carlos García Lorenzo
AG2028716CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 23/04/2011 4:54.35 10 469 3 (t) Iago Gómez Martínez
AG2027305S.G. Pontevedra 18/01/2011 4:55.35 11 304 4 (t) Nico De La Torre Fernández
AG2028427R.C. Celta 27/12/2011 5:02.69 12 159 15 (t) Omar Martinez Dopazo
AG2028443ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 17/08/2010 5:09.07 13 256 5 (t) Miguel Martinez Pascual
AG2026094R.C. Celta 20/01/2011 5:21.79 14 243 2 (t) Manuel Carracelas Pereira
AG2027420CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 22/11/2011 5:59.99 174 8 (t) Gabriel Fazanes Bermudez
AG2027817At Vila de Cangas 28/02/2011 NP 1000 m MASC. Sub10 Final (30 novembro) 12:45