Final A Pto. Dorsal Orden Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado 1 391 6 (t) Martín Otero Rosales
AG2025980CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 31/03/2011 2.79 3.32 3.04 3.32 2 242 8 (t) Adrian Blanco Fuentes
AG2025570CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 29/04/2010 3.17 3.18 3.25 3.25 3 239 11 (t) Pablo Barreiro Iglesias
AG2025773CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 11/02/2011 3.03 3.12 3.17 3.17 4 175 9 (t) Miguel Fernandez Calvar
AG2023496At Vila de Cangas 11/08/2010 3.13 3.10 2.14 3.13 5 244 7 (t) Breixo García Cidrás
AG2027627CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 18/02/2011 X 3.06 2.84 3.06 6 201 15 (t) Iker Rial Gomez
AG2023495At Vila de Cangas 23/06/2010 2.72 2.42 2.92 2.92 7 497 5 (t) Marcos Rial Lemos
AG2023498At Vila de Cangas 06/06/2010 2.52 2.64 2.75 2.75 8 179 2 (t) Breo Fernandez Rial
AG2023494At Vila de Cangas 06/11/2010 2.74 2.63 2.52 2.74 9 392 13 (t) Oscar Rodal Perez
AG2025585CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 24/07/2010 X 2.58 2.48 2.58 10 246 10 (t) Carlos García Lorenzo
AG2028716CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 23/04/2011 2.02 1.89 2.36 2.36 11 496 4 (t) Pedro Gonzalez Barcia
AG2023493At Vila de Cangas 07/12/2010 X 2.25 X 2.25 12 494 12 (t) Xabier Gonzalez Arosa
AG3CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 18/11/2011 2.00 X 1.68 2.00 13 243 14 (t) Manuel Carracelas Pereira
AG2027420CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 22/11/2011 1.83 1.88 1.98 1.98 14 163 3 (t) Hector Abal Martinez
AG2026077At Vila de Cangas 08/07/2010 1.80 X 1.70 1.80 174 1 (t) Gabriel Fazanes Bermudez
AG2027817At Vila de Cangas 28/02/2011 NP Lonxitude MASC. Sub10 Final (30 novembro) 10:00
Final B Pto. Dorsal Orden Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado 1 286 15 (t) Bryan Martinez De Sousa
AG2028908CLUB CICLISTA CORBELO (TEAM CORBELO) 25/02/2011 3.04 2.43 2.85 3.04 2 500 10 (t) Bisrat Mein Carballal
AG2023814Atletica Val Minor 02/02/2010 3.00 2.96 X 3.00 3 301 1 (t) Xabier Requeiro Hernandez
AG2025785R.C. Celta 26/01/2011 2.69 2.70 2.96 2.96 4 303 6 (t) Pablo Alvarez Hermida
AG2024961AA Mazi 16/04/2010 2.40 2.77 2.13 2.77 5 302 4 (t) Pablo Alfonso Rey
AG2021596AA Mazi 04/09/2010 2.50 2.51 2.37 2.51 6 253 13 (t) Oscar Manso Piñeiro
AG2028421R.C. Celta 28/12/2010 2.27 2.20 2.50 2.50 7 310 9 (t) Iago Cesar Ruiz
AG2018079AA Mazi 18/10/2010 2.03 X 2.42 2.42 8 469 11 (t) Iago Gómez Martínez
AG2027305S.G. Pontevedra 18/01/2011 1.81 2.18 2.36 2.36 9 353 5 (t) Martín Couto García
AG2027297S.G. Pontevedra 19/05/2011 1.87 2.36 2.12 2.36 10 339 7 (t) Brais Garcia Chaves
AG2028534CLUB CICLISTA CORBELO (TEAM CORBELO) 01/12/2010 2.25 2.08 X 2.25 11 347 12 (t) Mario Tegegn Míguez Soto
AG2027324S.G. Pontevedra 13/05/2011 2.18 1.98 2.18 2.18 12 304 3 (t) Nico De La Torre Fernández
AG2028427R.C. Celta 27/12/2011 1.86 1.87 2.17 2.17 13 256 14 (t) Miguel Martinez Pascual
AG2026094R.C. Celta 20/01/2011 1.96 1.95 1.90 1.96 396 16 (t) Bruno Losada Lago
AG2026964R.C. Celta 22/05/2011 NP 380 2 (t) Guillermo Rivera Santiago
AG2027312S.G. Pontevedra 04/02/2010 NP Lonxitude MASC. Sub10 Final (30 novembro) 11:00