Final A Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 1044 3 Alberto Perez Outon
GA769127S.G. Pontevedra 10/08/2001 52.39 2 877 6 Ignacio Del Buey hernandez
GA769457Club Atletismo Sada 03/04/1996 52.44 3 307 5 Adrian Dominguez Andre
GA766055Viguesa de atletismo 26/12/2001 53.35 4 430 8 (t) Alex Roman Diaz
AG2023591Atletica Val Minor 25/11/2001 53.85 5 305 7 Diego Barros Carballo
GA766239Comesaña Sporting Club 28/08/2001 53.95 6 1180 4 (t) Ricardo Cortizo Souto
AG2027606Atletica Val Minor 10/11/2001 54.07 7 1110 2 (t) Eric Louzao Rodriguez
AG2023336Atletica Val Minor 15/05/2001 54.73 658 1 Daniel Calvar Parada
GA765624At Vila de Cangas 19/06/2000 NP 400 m MASC. Final (14 decembro) 12:40
Final B Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 1143 4 (t) Alex Castro Vila
AG2025512Viguesa de atletismo 10/06/2003 57.34 2 1130 8 (t) Daniel Puentes Gallego
AG2024660Atletica Val Minor 14/12/2002 57.42 3 235 5 (t) German Diaz Alonso
AG7884Comesaña Sporting Club 16/12/1974 57.55 4 1034 3 Elias Luaces Larran
GA768956Viguesa de atletismo 14/07/2000 58.16 5 1122 6 (t) Bruno Salido Jove
AG2024151Club Atletismo Sada 12/11/2003 58.52 6 981 1 Alex Goberna Ferreiro
GA768711Viguesa de atletismo 15/04/2003 1:00.81 7 508 2 (t) Mario Garcia Papin
AG2026670Club Atletismo Sada 09/04/2003 1:00.94 8 726 7 (t) Damian Mendez Troncoso
AG768197AA Mazi 08/10/2003 1:01.53 400 m MASC. Final (14 decembro) 12:43
Final C Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 987 7 (t) Javier Galan Mendez
AG2018639Club Atletismo Sada 14/09/2004 58.11 2 1118 5 Juan Manuel Padin Prieto
GA768970Viguesa de atletismo 02/05/2000 59.86 3 302 6 Fernando Miguez Sanchez
GA765538Club Atletismo Sada 11/12/1968 1:00.04 4 1043 1 Adrián Gómez Fernández
GA769397CA Pino 20/04/1981 1:01.63 5 1092 4 (t) Alfonso Corzón Vieites
AG2022349C.S.C.R. Beade 10/12/1980 1:01.70 6 1146 3 (t) Ivan Alfaya Perez
AG2025639C.S.C.R. Beade 02/07/2003 1:03.00 7 1181 8 (t) Joao Pedro Rodrigues Cerqueira Afonso
AG2027621Atletismo Porrino 05/12/1980 1:03.79 8 839 2 (t) Juan Benavides Alvarez
AG769668Viguesa de atletismo 21/02/2004 1:04.14 400 m MASC. Final (14 decembro) 12:46
Final D Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 1169 6 (t) Kristian Krasnov Katernaia
AG2027203Club Atletismo Sada 04/03/2001 53.01 2 990 7 (t) Nicolás Fuentes Padín
AG2028247At Ria de Arousa 04/12/2002 56.16 3 933 8 (t) Nicolas Pablo Calabresi Ferreyra
AG2027321INDEPENDIENTE 05/05/2003 59.01 4 974 5 (t) Marcos Paz Alvarez
AG2018021INDEPENDIENTE 16/03/1985 59.46 5 735 4 (t) Martin Ruibal Rosende
AG768215Club Atletismo Estrada 23/03/2004 1:00.78 6 110 2 (t) Ricardo Fernandez Costa
AG2027791CLUB ATLETISMO VETERANOS DE SAMIL 27/05/1962 1:14.12 7 1184 3 (t) Mario Pérez Losada
AG2027739CLUB ATLETISMO VETERANOS DE SAMIL 14/07/1964 1:19.78 400 m MASC. Final (14 decembro) 12:49
Final E Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 1103 3 Anton Crispin Varela
GA2023402R.C. Celta 25/12/2004 55.30 2 999 7 Biruk Gonzalez Rotea
GA2023404R.C. Celta 04/02/2004 55.72 3 182 2 Sergio Rodriguez Quintana
GA2023384Club Atletismo Sada 27/10/1994 59.11 4 1228 8 Borja Rodiño Castro CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 26/06/2004 59.58 5 1229 4 Alejandro Gondar Bugallo CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 01/01/2004 1:00.45 6 898 5 (t) Rodrigo Nuñez Maceiras
AG2015282Club Atletismo Sada 07/05/2004 1:00.56 7 1148 6 (t) Uxio Raluy Gonzalez
AG2025703Viguesa de atletismo 08/07/2004 1:01.91 400 m MASC. Final (14 decembro) 12:52