Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 330 (t) Jose Novoas Dominguez
AG2019789ADAS Proinor 15/05/2006 7.67 7.67 2 387 Hugo Vazquez Perez
GA769382Marineda Atletico 07/03/2003 7.59 7.59 3 435 Roi Martinez Roque
GA2023536R.C. Celta 14/07/2003 7.13 7.13 4 433 Erik Fernandez Feijoo
GA769191R.C. Celta 28/02/2003 7.35 7.27 5 454 (t) Pedro Pose Regos
AG2016119Atletica a Silva 07/08/1997 7.39 7.39 6 407 Pablo Alvarez Nogueira
GA2023291Ourense Atletismo 20/07/2002 7.25 7.25 7 388 Jordan Andres Vente Angulo
GA769343Marineda Atletico 10/03/1998 7.43 7.43 8 432 Martin Barcia Carbajal
GA2023429R.C. Celta 09/06/2004 7.50 7.46 60m MASC. PC Final (19 diciembre) 12:54
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 434 (t) Adrián Mariño Moreira
AG2028477R.C. Celta 19/06/2005 7.92 7.92 2 347 Fabian Vidal Parada
GA170Atletica Barbanza 04/10/2006 7.96 7.96 3 386 Juan Jose Caamaño Perez
GA765212Marineda Atletico 14/05/1970 7.67 7.58 4 346 Yago Insua Villa
GA168Atletica Barbanza 08/03/2005 7.83 7.83 5 409 (t) Martin Fernandez Novoa
AG2027398Ourense Atletismo 16/09/2002 7.86 7.86 6 334 (t) Luis Garcia Jueguen
AG2021323AMES ATLETISMO 16/04/2003 7.84 7.84 7 408 (t) David Blas Peña
AG2028272Ourense Atletismo 17/03/1979 7.90 7.90 8 336 (t) Diego Seoane Sanin
AG2023702AMES ATLETISMO 03/10/2004 7.89 7.89 60m MASC. PC Final (19 diciembre) 13:02
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 339 Jose Luis Dominguez Gonzalez
GA6651Viguesa de atletismo 01/09/1965   8.64 2 351 (t) Izan Babarro Gallego
AG2028409EA Ben Cho Shey 29/03/2008 8.63 8.63 3 338 (t) Javier De La Fuente Manzano
AG2023398Viguesa de atletismo 20/10/2006 8.17 8.17 4 383 Juan Luis Mendez Paz
GA769380CA Lourenza 28/05/1980 8.36 8.08 5 345 Sergio Gonzalez Boo
GA2023572Atletica Barbanza 27/01/2005   8.72 6 599 (t) David Otero Crespo
AG2025776CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 26/08/1982 8.27 8.27 7 436 (t) Martín Martínez Troncoso
AG2028432R.C. Celta 18/08/2005     8 427 David Valcárcel Valcárcel
GA769407CD La Purisima 23/10/1972 8.37 8.37 60m MASC. PC Final (19 diciembre) 13:10
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 442 (e) (t) Baye Saliou Sankhe
AG2023542R.C. Celta 12/11/2001     2 428 (t) Adrián Vázquez Pérez
AG5929CD La Purisima 29/11/2003     3 426 (t) Pablo Tato Pérez
AG2028726CD La Purisima 24/06/2006 9.08 9.08 4 443 (t) Xabier Perez Fernandez
AG2023724Atletismo Rúa 18/04/2005     5 416 (t) Manuel Jamardo Bascoy
AG68CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 19/08/1970     6 340 (t) Daniel Villanueva Guede
AG2019954Viguesa de atletismo 20/11/2006 10.32 10.32 7 440 Pablo Saa Lopez
GA769376R.C. Celta 01/04/2000     8 368 (t) Anibal Rodriguez Campos
AG2026873Comesaña Sporting Club 30/01/1967     60m MASC. PC Final (19 diciembre) 13:18
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 391 (t) José Chaves Pereira
AG2023315Atletismo +9 Moraña 13/08/1970     2 423 (t) Jorge García Vázquez
AG5662CD La Purisima 24/05/2004     3 381 (t) Anxo Rey Pancorbo
AG2023513Atletismo Fontes do Sar 14/05/2006     4 379 (t) Carlos Mira Vazquez
AG768624Atletismo Fontes do Sar 16/05/2006     6 420 (t) Bruno Enes Fernández
AG2022902Atletismo Porrino 29/08/2006     7 425 (t) Jaime López Arias
AG5660CD La Purisima 04/05/2004     60m MASC. PC Final (19 diciembre) 13:26
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 404 Samuel Lema Capeáns
GA106Club Atletismo Negreira 09/04/2003     3 437 (t) Mateo Rivas López
AG2028577R.C. Celta 18/04/2005     4 382 (t) Roi Rial Garcia
AG2018064Atletismo Fontes do Sar 05/10/2006   9.76 5 380 (t) Noé Novoa Gil
AG769996Atletismo Fontes do Sar 09/11/2006     6 335 (t) Mateo Posse Conde
AG2014849AMES ATLETISMO 22/01/2005   9.24 7 421 (t) Yago Moreno Legeren
AG7766Atletismo Porrino 18/09/2003     8 390 Abel Barros Gonzalez
GA765719Atletismo +9 Moraña 11/10/1975     60m MASC. PC Final (19 diciembre) 13:34