Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 385 Lucía Sánchez Del Valle Verge
GA21Atletica Lucense 10/09/2004 8.24 8.24 2 363 Uxia Paz Alonso
GA765662At. Femenino Celta 26/11/2000   8.23 3 361 Andrea Pais Rodriguez
GA764342At. Femenino Celta 02/12/1999 8.00 8.00 4 350 Lidia Parada Santos
GA19500Atletica Barbanza 11/06/1993 8.03 8.03 5 405 Alba Cuns Iglesias
GA769136Club Atletismo Negreira 27/09/2004 8.06 8.06 6 366 (e) Nediam Nori Vargas Arteaga
GA768578Playas de Castellon 05/09/1994 7.50 7.38 7 412 Africa Gomez Ramos
GA2023575Ourense Atletismo 28/03/2005 8.20 8.20 8 348 Antia Alcalde Lojo
GA166Atletica Barbanza 20/11/2006 8.07 8.07 60m FEM. PC Final (19 diciembre) 13:42
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 349 Eva Fernandez Parada
GA167Atletica Barbanza 14/06/2006 8.55 8.55 2 365 (t) Martina Vazquez De Oya
AG2028546At. Femenino Celta 16/09/2006 8.60 8.60 3 456 Gloria Pena Gutierrez
GA769022Atletica a Silva 13/02/2004 8.28 8.28 4 445 (t) Laura Chan Prado
AG2027654Riazor Coruña 25/02/2004 8.41 8.35 5 446 Maria Fernandez Bouza
GA2023512Riazor Coruña 10/03/2003   8.24 6 403 Paula Lopez Fernandez
GA765786Club Atletismo Naron 18/10/2001 8.40 8.40 7 357 (t) Daniela Castro Novoa
AG2025950At. Femenino Celta 31/03/2006 8.55 8.55 8 377 Eva Gil Rivadulla
GA2023599Club Atletismo Estrada 10/08/2005 8.52 8.52 60m FEM. PC Final (19 diciembre) 13:50
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 414 Alicia Maria Ramos Grande
GA2023294Ourense Atletismo 05/09/2003   8.91 2 455 (t) Xaina Abucide Noya
AG769679Atletica a Silva 14/08/2004 8.89 8.89 3 332 Lina Castro Alonso
GA2023560ADAS Proinor 09/12/2005 8.76 8.70 4 376 Arauia Al Bachere
AG2023605Club Atletismo Estrada 19/06/2006     5 402 (t) Lara María Chao Rejo
AG2019692Club Atletismo Naron 23/07/2005 8.77 8.77 6 373 Marta Lazara Otero
GA20234Atletismo Deza 28/01/2006 8.76 8.70 7 429 (t) Paula García Carballo
AG2018402CD La Purisima 09/01/2005 8.89 8.89 8 355 (t) Naroa Pereira Tesouro
AG2020196EA Ben Cho Shey 25/10/2008 8.85 8.85 60m FEM. PC Final (19 diciembre) 13:58
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 372 (e) (t) Mariem Khallouk
AG2028289Atletismo Deza 05/09/2003 9.62 9.62 2 378 (t) Celia Portela Rey
AG2020964Club Atletismo Estrada 03/04/2006   9.40 3 430 (t) Candela Nóvoa Morales
AG765951CD La Purisima 28/06/2005 9.09 9.09 4 331 Aldara Basteiro Nieves
GA81ADAS Proinor 06/07/2006 9.02 9.02 5 362 (t) Daniela Paunero Boullosa
AG2028411At. Femenino Celta 20/08/2006     6 354 (t) Carla Martínez Bernardo
AG2025384EA Ben Cho Shey 22/06/2007 9.09 9.09 7 452 (t) Cielos Caderno Pérez
AG769368SD Compostela Atletismo 09/06/1997 9.09 9.09 8 459 (t) Maria Fernández Martinez
AG2027775TRIKI TEAM 01/04/2006 9.14 9.14 60m FEM. PC Final (19 diciembre) 14:06
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 3 353 (t) Iris Carid González
AG48EA Ben Cho Shey 09/10/2005 10.32 10.32 4 374 (t) Noelia Reboredo Nuñez
AG2023800Atletismo Deza 23/01/2004 10.20 10.20 5 450 Araceli Salgueiro Varela
GA766116Atmo. Samertolameu 11/01/1972     6 359 (t) Sila López Rodríguez
AG2028420At. Femenino Celta 13/05/2005     7 370 (t) Antia Framiñan Lopez
AG2026383Atletismo Deza 06/06/2005   9.60 60m FEM. PC Final (19 diciembre) 14:14
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 451 Maria Teresa Salgueiro Varela
GA2023407Atmo. Samertolameu 26/09/1969     3 418 (t) Maria Iglesias Area
AG3647CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 20/04/1978     4 371 (t) Meritxell Hermida García
AG2019418Atletismo Deza 19/12/1997     5 400 (t) Mariña Simón Almuiña
AG2019094Atletismo +9 Moraña 08/02/2003     6 337 (t) Maria Villaverde Brea
AG8300AMES ATLETISMO 07/06/2006     7 352 (t) Nicole Babarro Gallego
AG2028410EA Ben Cho Shey 10/05/2004     60m FEM. PC Final (19 diciembre) 14:22