Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 160 (t) Carla Perez Corral
AG764004CA Millaraio 29/06/2004     2 172 Carmen De La Fuente Gonzalez
GA769305Ourense Atletismo 01/02/2004   28.17 3 226 Eugenia Gil Soriano
GA20531S.G. Pontevedra 15/01/1996   25.40 4 15 Andrea Pais Rodriguez
GA764342At. Femenino Celta 02/12/1999   25.06 5 213 Maria Fernandez Bouza
GA2023512Riazor Coruña 10/03/2003   26.38 6 206 Lucia Rivadulla Alonso
GA765340Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 13/07/2001 25.56 25.44 7 54 Carmen Lozano Lopez
GA2023332Coruña Comarca 05/08/2002   26.49 8 52 Lucia Gomez Teixeiro
GA2023330Coruña Comarca 27/07/2003   27.37 200m FEM. AL Final (01 febrero) 13:15
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 55 (t) Aroa Mosteiro Vilanova
AG2020422Coruña Comarca 27/03/2003   28.80 3 173 Iria Garcia Gil
GA2023440Ourense Atletismo 23/03/2004     4 237 Paula Noya Redondo
GA2023591Atletica a Silva 15/01/2004 27.91 27.91 5 57 (t) Lucia Vazquez Hermida
AG765879Coruña Comarca 03/08/2003 29.17 27.85 6 239 Gloria Pena Gutierrez
GA769022Atletica a Silva 13/02/2004 28.00 28.00 7 131 (t) Nuria Blanco López
AG2026284Atletica Lucense 12/09/2003   28.56 8 106 Brenda Lence Iglesias
GA769277Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/07/2003   28.45 200m FEM. AL Final (01 febrero) 13:19
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 233 (t) Xaina Abucide Noya
AG769679Atletica a Silva 14/08/2004 30.83 30.83 3 137 (t) Anna Katharina Rausch Pernas
AG2026285Atletica Lucense 11/08/2003   29.60 4 147 (t) Cristina Ramos Vizoso
AG2018327Marineda Atletico 25/04/2003   29.05 5 202 (t) Chloé Mignot Teijeiro
AG765643Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 08/07/2003 29.91 29.06 6 99 Iria Brea Castro-gil
GA769324Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 23/07/2003   28.82 7 161 (t) Uxia Rey Gonzalez
AG2016875CA Millaraio 01/03/2003   29.95 8 203 Aroa Permuy Bouza
GA768861Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 02/08/2004 29.67 29.67 200m FEM. AL Final (01 febrero) 13:23
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 220 (t) Antia Botana Mosquera
AG319225/11/1993     3 60 (e) (t) Mariem Khallouk
AG2028289Atletismo Deza 05/09/2003     4 201 (t) Ainhoa Lopez Cordero
AG2025813Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 22/09/2003 31.49 31.36 5 59 (e) (t) Maria Giraldo Osorio
AG2026466Atletismo Deza 19/08/2003     6 107 (t) Irene Lopez Rodriguez
AG2027011Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 22/06/2003   33.41 7 253 (t) Ana Cerqueira Docio
AG2021313At Vila de Cangas 11/10/2004     8 64 (t) Anabel Viana Fernandez
AG3470Atletismo Deza 16/12/1996     200m FEM. AL Final (01 febrero) 13:27
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 208 (t) Lucia Vazquez Ramil
AG765134Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 07/06/2004     3 221 (t) Cielos Caderno Pérez
AG76936809/06/1997     4 212 (t) Laura Chan Prado
AG2027654Riazor Coruña 25/02/2004     5 56 (t) Claudia Rodríguez Riotorto
AG2024509Coruña Comarca 26/05/2004     6 223 (t) Ines Ramos Trasar
AG207120/12/1997     7 146 (t) Lucia Nistal Palacios
AG2024468Marineda Atletico 31/07/2004     8 30 (t) Lucía Acebrás Suarez
AG2028633Club Atletismo Sada 25/11/2004     200m FEM. AL Final (01 febrero) 13:31
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 50 (t) Sara Eiroa Fernandez
AG2027105Coruña Comarca 10/02/2003     3 138 (t) Moira Sanchez Majo
AG2026335Atletica Lucense 04/03/2004     4 34 (t) Maria Ourens Anido
AG2018636Club Atletismo Sada 11/09/2004     5 140 (t) Natalia Álvarez Nieto
AG589Atletica Lucense 23/05/2004     6 183 (t) Nerea Gómez Rodríguez
AG2024652CD La Purisima 03/06/2004     7 53 (t) Paula Gonzalez Perez
AG2026742Coruña Comarca 28/12/2004     8 248 (t) Rosana Fernández Martinez
AG2027771TRIKI TEAM 11/05/2004     200m FEM. AL Final (01 febrero) 13:35
Final G               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 165 Paula Lopez Fernandez
GA765786Club Atletismo Naron 18/10/2001   27.20 3 186 (t) Victoria Vidal Sambréijome
AG2026009CD La Purisima 13/12/2004     4 222 (t) Teresa Parrado Pinaque
AG202648527/02/1990     5 62 (t) Tania Martinez Vazquez
AG3469Atletismo Deza 02/11/1994     6 70 Ana Vallines Fernandez
GA768544Maderas Barcia Lourenza 04/08/2003     7 68 Marta Alonso Mourelle
GA769101Maderas Barcia Lourenza 16/08/2004     8 148 Araceli Veiga Bermejo
GA145Marineda Atletico 18/03/1956     200m FEM. AL Final (01 febrero) 13:39